Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Archive: 2009-10 Results:
Vanadel Kent County Football League

 

First page Previous page 1 2 Next page Last page  View All


PC
Junior Team Star


Mar 9, 2010, 8:07 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #26 of 42 (1717 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Sat 27th Feb 10

Premier Division
Canterbury City 2-0 Tonbridge Invicta
Coney Hall 2-2 Milton & Fulston Utd

Division 1 West
Farnborough OB Guild 2-4 Crockenhill

Division 2 East
Bredhurst Juniors 4-1 Pembury
Hawkenbury 4-1 Malgo
Lanes End 3-0 Borden Village
Lydd Town 3-0 Platt Utd
Saga Sports & Social 4-0 Chartham Sports




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


Mar 9, 2010, 8:19 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #27 of 42 (1715 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Sat 6 Mar 10

Premier Division
Coney Hall 1-5 Cray Valley (PM)
Lewisham Borough 0-0 Phoenix Sports
Milton & Fulston Utd 0-3 Orpington
Rusthall 0-2 Sutton Athletic
Snodland 0-1 Tonbridge Invicta
Stansfeld O&B Club 0-3 Canterbury City

Division 1 East
AFC Sheppey 2-4 Staplehurst & Mon Utd
Larkfield & New Hythe Wanders 1-1 Otford Utd
New Romney 2-3 APM
Oakwood 1-4 Woodstock Park
Premier 2-1 University of Kent

Division 1 West
Belvedere 2-2 Chipstead
Greenways 3-3 Metrogas
Guru Nanak 0-2 Farnborough OB Guild
Wickham Park 2-6 Charlton Athletic Community

Division 2 East
AFC Sevenoaks 2-1 Lydd Town
Borden Village 3-2 Chartham Sports
Hamstreet 0-3 Bredhurst Juniors
Malgo 3-0 Platt Utd
Pembury 1-1 Lanes End
Saga Sports & Social 3-0 Tenterden Town

Division 2 West
Bexlians 0-1 Crofton Albion
Blackheath Utd 1-7 Seven Acre Sports
Borough Utd 0-5 Halls AFC
Meridian 0-4 Fleetdown Utd
Westerham 0-2 Eltham Palace




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


Mar 14, 2010, 11:46 AM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #28 of 42 (1693 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Sat 13 Mar 10

Premier Division
Bearsted 2-1 Lewisham Borough
Canterbury City 4-1 Snodland
Cray Valley (PM) 1-0 Coney Hall
Fleet Leisure 1-3 Hollands & Blair
Orpington 4-1 Tonbridge Invicta
Rusthall 1-4 Milton & Fulston Utd
Sutton Athletic 3-0 Bly Spartans

Div 1 East
Bromley Green 2-1 Oakwood
New Romney 2-2 AFC Sheppey
Otford Utd 0-3 Staplehurst & Mon Utd
Sheerness East 5-2 Premier
University of Kent 1-1 APM

Div 1 West
Bridon Ropes 1-1 Crockenhill
Farnborough OB Guild 1-1 Belvedere
Metrogas 6-0 Wickham Park
Old Bexleians 1-3 Greenways

Div 2 East
Bredhurst Juniors 1-2 Chartham Sports
Hawkenbury 2-1 Borden Village
Lanes End 2-1 Lydd Town
Pembury 2-4 Hamstreet
Saga Sports & Social 2-1 Platt Utd
Swale Utd 0-2 AFC Sevenoaks
Tenterden 0-8 Malgo

Div 2 West
Bexley Borough 1-1 Seven Acre Sports
Crofton Albion 2-2 Meridian
Eltham Palace 8-0 Borough Utd
Forest Hill Park 2-1 Fleetdown Utd
Halls AFC 3-1 Bexlians
Westerham 3-3 Blackheath Utd




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


Apr 2, 2010, 12:08 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #29 of 42 (1637 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Sat 20 Mar 10

Prem Division
Bly Spartans 0-0 Lewisham Borough
Fleet Leisure 0-1 Canterbury City
Hollands & Blair 4-0 Coney Hall
Milton & Fulston Utd 1-3 Sutton Athletic
Orpington 3-0 Bearsted
Phoenix Sports 2-1 Tonbridge Invicta
Rusthall 0-3 Stansfeld O&B Club
Snodland 1-3 Cray Valley (PM)

Div 1 East
AFC Sheppey 0-0 Sheerness East
Bromley Green 4-1 Staplehurst & Mon Utd
Larkfield & New Hythe Wanders 1-1 University of Kent
Oakwood 2-1 New Romney
Premier 2-1 APM
Woodstock Park 6-1 Kennington

Div 1 West
Chipstead 0-6 Tudor Sports
Crockenhill 0-0 Greenways
Guru Nanak 2-3 Belvedere
Metrogas 4-0 Charlton Athletic Community
Old Bexleians 0-5 Farnborough OB Guild
Wickham Park 0-3 Bridon Ropes

Div 2 East
AFC Sevenoaks 1-2 Bredhurst Juniors
Borden Village 2-1 Platt Utd
Chartham Sports 0-2 Lanes End
Hawkenbury 1-0 Tenterden Town
Lydd Town 1-0 Pembury
Malgo 4-0 Swale Utd

Div 2 West
Bexlians 0-1 Bexley Borough
Blackheath Utd 2-2 Halls AFC
Eltham Palace 2-0 Crofton Albion
Meridian 4-1 Westerham




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


Apr 2, 2010, 12:09 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #30 of 42 (1636 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Wed 24 Mar 10

Prem Division
Milton & Fulston Utd 2-0 Bly Spartans




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


Apr 2, 2010, 12:17 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #31 of 42 (1634 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Sat 27 Mar 10

Prem Division
Orpington 2-5 Snodland
Stansfeld O&B Club 2-1 Bly Spartans
Sutton Athletic 1-1 Canterbury City
Tonbridge Invicta 0-4 Bearsted

Div 1 East
APM 3-1 Staplehurst & Mon Utd
Kennington 2-0 University of Kent
Larkfield & New Hythe Wanders 2-3 Woodstock Park
Oakwood 1-3 AFC Sheppey
Otford Utd 2-3 Sheerness East
Premier 1-0 New Romney

Div 1 West
Belvedere 0-0 Metrogas
Charlton Athletic Community 5-1 Old Bexleians
Farnborough OB Guild 2-2 Greenways
Guru Nanak 3-1 Crockenhill
Tudor Sports 1-0 Wickham Park

Div 2 East
Bredhurst Juniors 4-2 Borden Village
Chartham Sports 2-0 Hawkenbury
Lanes End 1-2 Saga Sports & Social
Pembury 0-3 Malgo
Platt Utd 0-2 AFC Sevenoaks
Tenterden Town 0-2 Lydd Town

Div 2 West
Crofton Albion 1-1 Forest Hill Park
Erith 147 Sports 1-2 Eltham Palace
Fleetdown Utd 2-1 Halls AFC
Meridian 0-1 Bexlians




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


May 9, 2010, 5:23 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #32 of 42 (1547 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Sat 3 Apr 10

Prem Division
Bly Spartans 1-1 Coney Hall
Canterbury City 0-0 Lewisham Borough
Hollands & Blair 1-1 Snodland
Milton & Fulston Utd 1-0 Tonbridge Invicta
Sutton Athletic 3-0 Rusthall

Division 1 East
Bromley Green 4-2 APM
Kennington 2-3 Sheerness East
Larkfield & New Hythe Wanders 0-0 Premier
Otford Utd 0-6 Woodstock Park
University of Kent 3-1 New Romney

Division 1 West
Belvedere 7-0 Guru Nanak
Farnborough OB Guild 2-0 Charlton Athletic Community
Greenways 2-0 Crockenhill
Old Bexleians 2-2 Metrogas

Division 2 East
Hawkenbury 1-6 AFC Sevenoaks
Lanes End 1-1 Platt Utd
Lydd Town 2-2- Borden Village
Swale Utd 3-1 Chartham Sports

Division 2 West
Fleetdown Utd 2-1 Meridian
Forest Hill Park 3-1 Erith 147 Sports
Halls AFC 0-0 Bexley Borough




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


May 9, 2010, 5:34 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #33 of 42 (1546 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Mon 5 Apr 2010

Prem Division
Coney Hall 0-0 Tonbridge Invicta
Milton & Fulston Utd 0-4 Hollands & Blair
Orpington 0-3 Fleet Leisure
Phoenix Sports 3-2 Lewisham Borough
Rusthall 1-0 Bearsted
Sutton Athletic 1-0 Stansfield O&B Club
Cray Valley (PM) 4-1 Bly Spartans

Division 1 East
Bromley Green 2-0 Kennington
New Romney 6-2 Larkfield & New Hythe Wanders
Oakwood 1-2 Premier
Otford Utd 1-3 APM
University of Kent 5-1 Staplehurst & Mon Utd
Woodstock Park 3-0 Sheerness East

Division 1 West
Greenways 1-3 Charlton Athletic Community
Chipstead 0-1 Belvedere
Farnborough OB Guild 1-2 Bridon Ropes

Division 2 East
AFC Sevenoaks 3-1 Swale Utd
Borden Village 5-1 Pembury
Hawkenbury 2-1 Lanes End
Tenterden Town 0-0 Platt Utd
Chartham Sports 2-2 Lydd Town

Division 2 West
Erith 147 Sports 0-1 Fleetdown Utd
Seven Acre Sports 1-1 Eltham Palace




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


May 9, 2010, 5:49 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #34 of 42 (1545 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Sat 10 Apr 10

Prem Division
Canterbury City 2-2 Hollands & Blair
Coney Hall 0-1 Bly Spartans
Fleet Leisure 2-2 Orpington
Milton & Fulston Utd 0-1 Lewisham Borough
Snodland 1-4 Rusthall
Stansfeld O&B Club 2-1 Beasted
Sutton Athletic 0-0 Phoenix Sports
Tonbridge Invicta 1-2 Cray Valley (PM)

Division 1 East
Bromley Green 0-0 Premier
Kennington 1-2 Woodstock Park
Larkfield & New Hythe Wanders 0-0 AFC Sheppey
Oakwood 0-1 University of Kent
Otford Utd 2-1 New Romney
Sheerness East 0-1 APM

Division 1 West
Charlton Athletic Community 1-1 Bridon Ropes
Farnborough OB Guild 1-0 Chipstead
Old Bexleians 0-4 Crockenhill
Wickham Park 1-3 Belvedere
Guru Nanak 0-2 Greenways

Division 2 East
AFC Sevenoaks 3-1 Platt Utd
Borden Village 3-1 Hawkenbury
Lydd Town 2-3 Lanes End
Pembury 0-3 Saga Sports & Social
Swale Utd 2-2 Malgo
Tenterden Town 2-4 Bredhurst Juniors

Division 2 West
Bexlians 3-2 Halls AFC
Blackheath Utd 2-0 Fleetdown Utd
Erith 147 Sports 3-0 Crofton Albion
Forest Hill Park 0-2 Eltham Palace
Meridian 1-3 Bexley Borough
Westerham 1-8 Seven Acre Sports




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


May 9, 2010, 5:57 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #35 of 42 (1544 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Tue 13 Apr 10

Prem Division
Bly Spartans 0-4 Hollands & Blair
Fleet Leisure 0-3 Cray Valley (PM)
Rusthall 0-1 Tonbridge Invicta

Division 1 West
Tudor Sports 3-2 Metrogas

Division 2 East
AFC Sevenoaks 1-1 Lanes End
Borden Village 2-4 Swale Utd
Chartham Sports 2-0 Saga Sports & Social

Division 2 West
Eltham Palace 4-0 Bexley Borough




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


May 9, 2010, 6:00 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #36 of 42 (1543 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Wed 14 Apr 10

Division 1 West
Old Bexleians 0-2 Belvedere

Division 2 West
Bexlians 3-0 Fleetdown Utd




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


May 9, 2010, 6:02 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #37 of 42 (1543 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Thu 15 Apr 10

Division 1 West
Charlton Athletic Community 4-1 Crockenhill

Division 2 West
Seven Acre Sports 6-1 Crofton Albion




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


May 9, 2010, 6:18 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #38 of 42 (1542 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Sat 17 Apr 10

Prem Division
Bearsted 1-1 Cray Valley (PM)
Fleet Leisure 1-3 Sutton Athletic
Lewisham Borough 1-3 Stansfeld O&B Club
Milton & Fulston Utd 0-4 Phoenix Sports
Orpington 0-2 Hollands & Blair
Rusthall 2-1 Coney Hall
Tonbridge Invicta 1-4 Canterbury City

Division 1 East
APM 3-1 AFC Sheppey
Bromley Green 6-2 Larkfield & New Hythe Wanders
Kennington 2-4 Otford Utd
New Romney 1-1 Woodstock Park
Premier 4-1 Sheerness East

Division 1 West
Chipstead 2-1 Greenways
Metrogas 3-2 Crockenhill
Old Bexleians 0-3 Charlton Athletic Community
Tudor Sports 2-1 Belvedere

Division 2 East
Bredhurst Juniors 3-2 Saga Sports & Social
Chartham Sports 1-4 Malgo
Platt Utd 1-0 Pembury
Swale Utd 7-2 Lydd Town
Tenterden 0-1 Lanes End

Division 2 West
Crofton Albion 1-0 Bexley Borough
Halls AFC 3-1 Blackheath Utd
Meridian 2-4 Erith 147 Sports
Westerham 1-1 Fleetdown Utd
Bexlians 0-1 Seven Acre Sports




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


May 9, 2010, 6:23 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #39 of 42 (1542 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Tue 20 Apr 10

Prem Division
Bly Spartans 1-1 Bearsted
Phoenix Sports 2-1 Fleet Leisure

Division 1 East
New Romney 5-0 Kennington
Oakwood 0-1 APM
Sheerness East 0-3 AFC Sheppey

Division 1 West
Chipstead 1-3 Farnborough OB Guild
Greenways 3-1 Belvedere
Tudor Sports 1-0 Guru Nanak

Division 2 East
Bredhurst Juniors 1-0 Swale Utd
Pembury 1-1 Hawkenbury
Tenterden Town 0-3 Saga Sports & Social

Division 2 West
Eltham Palace 1-1 Erith 147 Sports




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


May 9, 2010, 6:25 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #40 of 42 (1542 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Wed 21 Apr 10

Prem Division
Cray Valley (PM) 1-2 Stansfeld O&B Club

Division 1 West
Wickham Park 3-2 Metrogas

Division 2 West
Forest Hill Park 0-4 Seven Acre Sports




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


May 9, 2010, 6:27 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #41 of 42 (1542 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Thu 22 Apr 10

Prem Division
Milton & Fulston Utd 1-3 Canterbury City




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk


PC
Junior Team Star


May 9, 2010, 6:35 PM

Posts: 67
Location: Maidstone
Team(s): Maidstone United

Post #42 of 42 (1539 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PC] Vanadel Kent County Football League [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Sat 24 Apr 10

Prem Division
Canterbury City 4-0 Bly Spartans
Cray Valley (PM) 0-1 Tonbridge Invicta
Fleet Leisure 2-0 Milto & Fulston Utd
Orpington 0-2 Lewisham Borough
Phoenix Sports 1-4 Stansfeld O&B Club
Rusthall 1-1 Hollands & Blair
Sutton Athletic 2-2 Bearsted

Division 1 East
Larkfield & New Hythe Wanders 1-2 Bromley Green
APM 2-3 Otford Utd
Kennington 0-4 Premier
Oakwood 0-0 Sheerness East
Staplehurst & Mon Utd 3-1 New Romney
Woodstock Park 3-0 AFC Sheppey

Division 1 West
Bridon Ropes 3-0 Farnborough OB Guild
Charlton Athletic Community 4-0 Wickham Park
Crockenhill 1-0 Chipstead
Metrogas 2-0 Old Bexleians
Tudor Sports 3-2 Greenways

Division 2 East
AFC Sevenoaks 3-2 Malgo
Borden Village 3-2 Tenterden Town
Hawkenbury 3-4 Bredhurst Juniors
Pembury 1-5 Chartham Sports
Platt Utd 2-2 Saga Sports & Social
Swale Utd 3-1 Lanes End

Division 2 West
Blackheath Utd 0-1 Bexlians
Eltham Palace 8-0 Westerham
Erith 147 Sports 0-0 Bexley Borough
Forest Hill Park 3-0 Crofton Albion




Laterz
PC

Be the manager - www.pcsummit.co.uk

First page Previous page 1 2 Next page Last page  View All
 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3