Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

THIS FORUM IS NOW READ ONLY - PLEASE HEAD OVER TO THE NEW FORUM HERE (CLICK LINK) TO REGISTER A NEW ACCOUNT - THANKS

Home: Non League Football Information: FA Competitions: Re: [John Treleven] F.A. Vase 2019-20: Edit Log



John Treleven
Qatar World Cup bid member! / Moderator

Oct 12, 2019, 6:56 PM

Posts: 17670
Location: Jersey
Team(s):


Views: 19503
Re: [John Treleven] F.A. Vase 2019-20 or Reply Privately

F.A. Vase 2019-20

First Round

Draw released Monday 16th September

3p.m. Saturday 12th October unless stated

230 clubs will remain after 8 replays and a re-match

26 exempted to Round 2
35 exempted to Round 1 (denoted R1) (15 drawn at home, 20 away) four ties between exempted clubs - 9, 45, 58 & 81
169 survivors of Second Qualifying Round

3 Level 11 / Step 7 teams remain
Clay Cross Town and Cottesmore Amateurs who meet each other and Droitwich Spa

11 zones of the previous round reduced to 5

Zone 1 - 32 survivors of zones 1 & 2 plus 6 exemptions = 19 ties (1-19)
Zone 2 - 36 survivors of zones 3 & 4 plus 5 exemptions and Lutterworth Town transferred from zone 7 = 21 ties (20-40)
Zone 3 - 40 survivors of zones 5, 6 & 7 plus 7 exemptions, except Lutterworth Town transferred to the new zone 2 and Bedfont & Feltham transferred to the new zone 4, but plus Milton Keynes Robins from zone 8 = 23 ties (41-63)
Zone 4 - 25 survivors of zone 9 plus 9 exemptions, except Badshot Lea transferred to new zone 5 but plus Bedfont & Feltham from zone 7 and Ascot United and Binfield from zone 9 = 18 ties (64-81)
Zone 5 - 36 survivors of zones 8, 10 & 11 plus 8 exemptions, except Milton Keynes Robins transferred to new zone 3 and Ascot United and Binfield transferred to new zone 4 but plus Badshot Lea from zone 9 = 21 ties (82-102)

11 ties have opted for no replay

Zone 1
001 Jarrow v Vauxhall Motors 1-2 AET (1-1) 289
002 Bottesford Town v West Allotment Celtic 4-2 AET (1-1) 63
003 Nostell Miners Welfare v Wythenshawe Town 0-2 73
004 Seaham Red Star v Yorkshire Amateur 1-3 121
005 Thornaby v Billingham Town 4-0 400
006 Shildon v West Didsbury & Chorlton 2-0 257
007 Longridge Town v Crook Town 4-2 230
008 Knaresborough Town v Stockton Town 2-3 AET (2-2) 503
009 Penistone Church (R1) v Bridlington Town (R1) 1-2 493
010 Rylands v Bootle (R1) 3-0 181
011 Selby Town v Cheadle Town 5-1 336
012 Padiham v Bishop Auckland (R1) 0-1 283
013 Abbey Hey v Barnoldswick Town 0-5 165
014 Sunderland Ryhope C.W. v Ashton Athletic 2-0 74
015 Chadderton v Guisborough Town 1-3 138
016 Winterton Rangers v Consett (R1) 2-5 154
017 Maine Road v Glasshoughton Welfare 4-2 AET (2-2) 130
018 Charnock Richard v Lower Breck 2-5 185
019 Grimsby Borough v Hemsworth Miners Welfare (R1) 4-0 90

Zone 2
020 Leicester Road v Walsall Wood (R1) 1-2 AET (0-0) 82
021 Droitwich Spa v Whitchurch Alport (no replay) 2-0 203
022 Newark Flowserve v Heather St. Johns 2-1 322
023 G.N.P. Sports v Malvern Town 2-4 AET (2-2) 70
024 Alsager Town v Lutterworth Town 1-2 85
025 South Normanton Athletic v Holbeach United 1-0 88
026 Kimberley Miners Welfare v Sherwood Colliery 0-4 72
027 Lichfield City v Dudley Town 1-2 158
028 Atherstone Town v Sandbach United 3-1 275
029 Brackley Town Saints (R1) v West Bridgford 2-3 AET (2-2) 128
030 Shawbury United v Uttoxeter Town 0-0 AET (0-0) 76 (replay Tue 7.45) 0-4 148
031 Heanor Town v Boldmere St. Michaels 3-0 160
032 Gresley v Rugby Town (R1) 0-1 205
033 Pinchbeck United (R1) v Worcester City 0-3 84
034 A.F.C. Mansfield v Hanley Town 2-1 AET (1-1) also 84
035 Haughmond v Loughborough University (Fri 7.45) 1-3 AET (1-1) 66
036 Dunkirk v Hucknall Town 2-1 113
037 Racing Club Warwick v Long Eaton United 2-3 148
038 Clay Cross Town v Cottesmore Amateurs (no replay) 3-1 220
039 Barrow Town v Congleton Town (R1) 1-2 91
040 Quorn v Rocester (no replay) 5-3 92

Zone 3
041 New Salamis v Eynesbury Rovers 1-6 56
042 March Town United v Rothwell Corinthians 0-1 144
043 Stansted (R1) v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 5-1 80
044 Risborough Rangers v F.C. Clacton 0-2 316
045 Tring Athletic (R1) v Woodbridge Town (R1) 1-3 156
046 Broadfields United v Walthamstow (R1) 1-3 AET (1-1) 48
047 Mildenhall Town v Crawley Green 4-1 145
048 Norwich United v Peterborough Northern Star 4-1 AET (1-1) 131
049 A.F.C. Hayes v F.C. Broxbourne Borough 1-3 73
050 Flackwell Heath v Colney Heath 2-3 AET (2-2) 67
051 Leighton Town v Hadleigh United 2-1 174
052 White Ensign v Buckingham Athletic (Sun 3.00) 4-1 90
053 Hadley (R1) v Milton Keynes Robins (no replay) 0-2 56
054 Wroxham v Baldock Town 6-2 155
055 Northampton O.N. Chenecks v Kirkley & Pakefield 2-3 AET (1-1) 63
056 Whitton United v Long Buckby 1-3 57
057 Huntingdon Town v Frenford 2-3 AET (2-2) 48
058 Biggleswade United (R1) v Saffron Walden Town (R1) (Fri 8.00) 4-4 AET (3-3) 184 (replay Tue 7.45) 1-5 209
059 Wellingborough Town v Takeley 4-3 150
060 Oxhey Jets v Hackney Wick (no replay) 7-0 57
061 Harborough Town v Enfield 4-1 236
062 Coggeshall United v Brantham Athletic 1-0 64
063 Lopes Tavares London v Stanway Rovers 2-3 20

Zone 4
064 Southall (R1) v Tunbridge Wells (Sun 3.00) 4-4 AET (4-4) 95 (replay Tue 7.45) 3-1 130
065 Chatham Town (R1) v Beckenham Town 1-1 AET (1-1) 425 (replay Tue 7.45) 2-2 AET (1-1) 7-6p 230
066 Egham Town v Binfield (P-P to Tue 7.45) 0-4 73
067 Raynes Park Vale v Horndean (R1) 0-0 (ab 68 mins, waterlogged) 42 (re-match Tue 7.45) 2-2 AET (2-2) 49 (replay Tue 22nd 7.45) 2-1 53
068 Sheppey United v Corinthian (R1) 0-2 168
069 Peacehaven & Telscombe v Glebe 3-5 210
070 Welling Town v Erith & Belvedere 5-1 48
071 Westside v Deal Town (Sun 3.00) (P-P to Tue 7.45) (P-P again to Wed 23rd 7.45) 3-4 44
072 Bedfont & Feltham v Colliers Wood United 3-1 53
073 Sporting Club Thamesmead v Ascot United (no replay) (Fri 7.45) 1-5 105
074 Fisher (R1) v Greenwich Borough 3-0 175
075 Kennington v Crowborough Athletic (Sun 3.00) (no replay) 4-2 277
076 Punjab United v Newhaven (R1) 0-3 42
077 Mile Oak v Redhill 1-2 112
078 Seaford Town v Horley Town 1-0 88
079 Rusthall v Lancing 0-2 208
080 Sutton Common Rovers (R1) v Snodland Town (no replay) 5-1 61
081 Eastbourne Town (R1) v Horsham Y.M.C.A. (R1) 4-2 182

Zone 5
082 Christchurch v Brimscombe & Thrupp (R1) 3-1 89
083 Bradford Town v Lymington Town 1-0 122
084 Cullompton Rangers v A.F.C. Portchester 0-1 86
085 Newport (IoW) v Bridgwater Town (R1) 0-2 144
086 Westbury United v Badshot Lea 0-1 71
087 Malmesbury Victoria v Roman Glass St. George 3-5 127
088 Torpoint Athletic v Saltash United 1-4 189
089 Tavistock v Shepton Mallet (no replay) 4-1 112
090 Warminster Town v East Cowes Victoria Athletic 3-2 133
091 Bitton (R1) v Tadley Calleva (P-P to Tue 7.45) 6-1 135
092 Bournemouth F.C. (R1) v Petersfield Town (P-P to Tue 7.45) 1-2 87
093 Longlevens v Cowes Sports (no replay) 1-0 AET (0-0) 70
094 Romsey Town v Plymouth Parkway (R1) (P-P to Wed 7.45) 1-3 123
095 Bishops Cleeve (R1) v Brockenhurst 2-3 120
096 Helston Athletic v Falmouth Town 1-5 689
097 Camelford v Buckland Athletic 1-2 116
098 Bovey Tracey v Abingdon United (P-P to Sat 19th, P-P again to Sat 26th and moved to Willand Rovers) 3-1 93 (ineligible player)
099 Downton v Thornbury Town (no replay) 0-4 141
100 Shrivenham v Fairford Town 2-3 83
101 Exmouth Town v Portland United (R1) 2-0 211
102 Newton Abbot Spurs v Westfields (R1) 0-8 200

There were 11 "upsets"

Level 11 defeated Level 9 in tie 21
Level 10 defeated Level 9 in ties 18, 29, 31, 53, 56, 62, 72, 75, 78, 92

15 of the 35 clubs exempted to R1 lost in R1 (4 of them to other exempted clubs)


Second Round

Draw released Monday 14th October

3p.m. Saturday 2nd November unless stated

102 survivors plus 26 exemptions to this round (denoted R2)

2 Level 11 (Clay Cross Town and Droitwich Spa) teams survive

31 Level 10 teams survive

Level 10 (or lower) survivors guaranteed from ties 22 & 25

5 zones continued

Zone transfers
2 to 1 Congleton Town
3 to 2 Harborough Town, Long Buckby, Rothwell Corinthians and Wellingborough Town
5 to 2 Westfields
3 to 4 Frenford, Oxhey Jets and Walthamstow

Zone 1 - 19 survivors, 6 exemptions and 1 transfer in = 26 teams, 13 matches (1-13)
Zone 2 - 21 survivors, 7 exemptions, 5 transfers in less 1 transfer out = 32 teams, 16 matches (14-29)
Zone 3 - 23 survivors, 4 exemptions less 7 transfers out = 20 teams, 10 matches (30-39)
Zone 4 - 18 survivors, 5 exemptions and 3 transfers in = 26 teams, 13 matches (40-52)
Zone 5 - 21 survivors, 4 exemptions less 1 transfer out = 24 teams, 12 matches (53-64)

Zone 1 (6 R2, 3 R1, 3 other R1 lost in R1)
01 Selby Town v Bridlington Town (R1) P-P to Tue 7.45, P-P again to Tue 12th 7.45, P-P again to Tue 19th 7.45 (tie reversed, now at Bridlington Town) 2-4 181
02 Bishop Auckland (R1) v West Auckland Town (R2) 0-1 AET (0-0) 517
03 Hebburn Town (R2) v Sunderland R.C.A. (R2) 3-0 312
04 Irlam (R2) v Consett (R1) 2-5 181
05 Congleton Town (R1) v Maine Road 3-2 144
06 Stockton Town v Barnoldswick Town 2-0 627
07 Northwich Victoria (R2) v Wythenshawe Town 5-5 AET (5-5) 202 (replay Tue 7.45) 1-2 262
08 Lower Breck v Shildon 2-1 162
09 Vauxhall Motors v Sunderland Ryhope C.W. 4-1 123
10 Yorkshire Amateur v Bottesford Town 5-4 55
11 Newcastle Benfield (R2) v Guisborough Town 4-0 235
12 Rylands v Grimsby Borough 0-1 87
13 Longridge Town v Thornaby 6-4 219

Zone 2 (7 R2, 3 R1, 2 other R1 lost in R1)
14 Newark Flowserve v Rugby Town (R1) 3-0 394
15 Lye Town (R2) v Droitwich Spa 2-1 205
16 Wellingborough Town v Dudley Town 1-0 112
17 Malvern Town v Loughborough University (at Stourport Swifts) P-P to Wed 7.45, P-P again to Wed 13th 7.45 (now at Malvern Town) 5-4 AET (4-4) 387
18 Lutterworth Town v Eastwood (R2) P-P to Tue 7.45 4-2 AET (2-2) 75
19 A.F.C. Mansfield v Long Buckby (at Clipstone) 3-1 72
20 Walsall Wood (R1) v Uttoxeter Town P-P to Tue 7.45 3-1 95
21 Leicester Nirvana (R2) v Westfields (R1) P-P to Tue 8.00, P-P again to Tue 12th 8.00 1-2 93
22 West Bridgford v Heanor Town 0-2 203
23 Sporting Khalsa (R2) v Quorn 3-1 120
24 Coventry United (R2) v Long Eaton United 1-0 125
25 Clay Cross Town v Sherwood Colliery P-P to Tue 7.45 3-1 188
26 Worcester City v Dunkirk P-P to Wed 7.45 3-1 187
27 Harborough Town v Atherstone Town 1-6 343
28 Shepshed Dynamo (R2) v Cadbury Athletic (R2) P-P to Tue 7.45 (no replay) 4-1 128
29 South Normanton Athletic v Rothwell Corinthians P-P to Tue 7.45, P-P again to Tue 12th 7.45, P-P again to Tue 19th 7.45 (tie reversed, now at Rothwell Corinthians, no replay) 3-1 58

Zone 3 (4 R2, 3 R1, 3 other R1 lost in R1)
30 White Ensign v Wroxham (Sun 3.00) 0-3 96 (ab 75 mins, floodlights) (re-match Wed 7.45 at Wroxham) 2-5 172
31 Woodbridge Town (R1) v Godmanchester Rovers (R2) 5-2 139
32 Norwich United v Kirkley & Pakefield 1-2 73
33 Stansted (R1) v Mildenhall Town 1-0 142
34 Newport Pagnell Town (R2) v Coggeshall United 4-2 106
35 Saffron Walden Town (R1) v F.C. Clacton 3-4 235
36 Leighton Town v F.C. Broxbourne Borough 6-1 152
37 Deeping Rangers (R2) v Stanway Rovers 1-3 116
38 Milton Keynes Robins v Eynesbury Rovers 1-6 124
39 Colney Heath v Stowmarket Town (R2) 0-1 172

Zone 4 (5 R2, 8 R1, 3 other R1 lost in R1)
40 Fisher (R1) v Glebe 1-2 116
41 Abbey Rangers (R2) v Ascot United P-P to Tue 7.45 2-2 AET (2-2) 63 (replay Tue 12th 7.45) 0-7 106
42 Frenford v Lancing 1-3 58
43 Raynes Park Vale v Sutton Common Rovers (R1) (at Sutton United) 0-4 52
44 Binfield v Redhill 3-1 92
45 Walthamstow (R1) v A.F.C. Uckfield Town (R2) 2-3 74
46 Corinthian (R1) v Canterbury City (R2) 2-0 71
47 Windsor (R2) v Eastbourne Town (R1) 1-7 171
48 Deal Town v Oxhey Jets 4-1 148
49 Southall (R1) v Seaford Town (Sun 3.00) 3-1 100
50 Welling Town v Bedfont & Feltham 3-1 AET (1-1) 48
51 Bearsted (R2) v Chatham Town (R1) P-P to Wed 7.45, P-P again to Tue 12th 7.45 0-1 141
52 Kennington v Newhaven (R1) 1-6 199

Zone 5 (4 R2, 3 R1, 4 R1 lost in R1)
53 Warminster Town v A.F.C. Portchester 3-1 222
54 Baffins Milton Rovers (R2) v Bradford Town P-P to Wed 8.00 2-3 86
55 Falmouth Town v Longlevens 3-2 AET (2-2) 486
56 A.F.C. St. Austell (R2) v Buckland Athletic 0-1 213
57 Tavistock v Exmouth Town P-P to Wed 7.45 6-1 103
58 Saltash United v Bridgwater Town (R1) P-P to Wed 7.45, P-P again to Wed 13th 7.45 (switched to Bridgwater Town) (no replay) 0-2 AET (0-0) 103
59 Brockenhurst v Plymouth Parkway (R1) 0-3 181
60 Thornbury Town v Cribbs (R2) (Sun 3.00) 1-3 AET (1-1) 222
61 Christchurch v Badshot Lea P-P to Tue 7.45 2-1 101
62 Petersfield Town v Roman Glass St. George P-P to Tue 7.45 1-2 137
63 Abingdon United v Hamworthy United (R2) 1-6 39
64 Bitton (R1) v Fairford Town P-P to Tue 7.45 4-0 106


Third Round

Draw released Monday 4th November

3p.m. Saturday 30th November unless stated

64 survivors

5 zones continued

Zone transfers
1 to 2 Grimsby Borough
2 to 3 Wellingborough Town
3 to 4 Leighton Town

R2 = exempted to Round 2 (9 of 26 survive)
R1 = exempted to Round 1 (14 of 35 survive)

Level 11 survivor (1) - Clay Cross Town
Level 10 survivors (8) - Atherstone Town, Falmouth Town, Heanor Town, Lower Breck, Malvern Town, Vauxhall Motors, Warminster Town and Wythenshawe Town

Tie 12 is the only one where two level 10 sides meet

Zone 1 (2 R2, 3 R1)
01 Bridlington Town (R1) v Stockton Town 1-4 AET (1-1) 417
02 Vauxhall Motors v Newcastle Benfield (R2) 2-0 134
03 Lower Breck v Hebburn Town (R2) 1-5 152
04 Wythenshawe Town v Consett (R1) 1-1 AET (1-1) 302 (replay Sat 7th 3.00)
05 Congleton Town (R1) v Longridge Town 2-2 AET (1-1) 225 (replay Wed 7.45) 0-2 125
06 West Auckland Town v Yorkshire Amateur 2-1 241

Zone 2 (3 R2, 2 R1)
07 Coventry United (R2) v Grimsby Borough (Sun 4.00) 4-2 122
08 Westfields (R1) v Lutterworth Town 1-3 126
09 Worcester City v Shepshed Dynamo (Sun 3.00) 2-1 AET (1-1) 344
10 Heanor Town v Sporting Khalsa (R2) 2-4 113
11 Lye Town (R2) v Walsall Wood (R1) 0-2 115
12 Malvern Town v Atherstone Town 3-3 AET (3-3) 360 (replay Wed 7.45) 0-10 (ten) 222
13 A.F.C. Mansfield v Newark Flowserve (P-P to Tue 7.45) 1-3 145
14 South Normanton Athletic v Clay Cross Town 2-1 AET (1-1) 131

Zone 3 (2 R2, 2 R1)
15 Newport Pagnell Town (R2) v Kirkley & Pakefield 0-2 117
16 Wroxham v Wellingborough Town 1-0 AET (0-0) 185
17 Woodbridge Town (R1) v Stanway Rovers 1-1 AET (1-1) 193 (replay Tue 7.45) 4-0 140
18 Stowmarket Town (R2) v Stansted (R1) 4-0 429
19 F.C. Clacton v Eynesbury Rovers 1-2 103

Zone 4 (0 R2, 5 R1)
20 Chatham Town v Welling Town 1-0 281
21 Deal Town v Southall (R1) 2-0 296
22 Glebe v Newhaven (R1) 1-0 60
23 Corinthian (R1) v Ascot United 2-1 75
24 Lancing v Sutton Common Rovers (R1) 3-3 AET (2-2) 149 (replay Sat 7th 3.00)
25 Leighton Town v Eastbourne Town (R1) 2-1 426
26 Binfield v A.F.C. Uckfield Town 4-0 133

Zone 5 (2 R2, 2 R1)
27 Bradford Town v Bridgwater Town 4-3 AET (2-2) 148
28 Bitton (R1) v Cribbs (R2) 2-1 70
29 Hamworthy United (R2) v Plymouth Parkway (R1) 1-4 102
30 Christchurch v Falmouth Town 2-1 238
31 Tavistock v Buckland Athletic 1-2 105
32 Roman Glass St. George v Warminster Town (Sun 2.00) 1-2 140


Fourth Round

Draw released Monday 2nd December

3p.m. Saturday 11th January unless stated

32 survivors

5 zones were reduced to 2 (3 last season)
Zone 1 & 2 became Zone 1 (plus Wroxham and Kirkley & Pakefield)
Zones 3, 4 & 5 became Zone 2 (except Wroxham and Kirkley & Pakefield)

R2 = exempted to Round 2 (4 of 26 survive)
R1 = exempted to Round 1 (7 of 35 survive)

No Level 11 survivors - Clay Cross Town were the last, reaching the 3rd Round
Level 10 survivors (3 or 4) - Vauxhall Motors, Warminster Town, Atherstone Town and possibly Wythenshawe Town (to replay)

Zone 1 (R2 3, R1 2)
01 Worcester City v Coventry United (R2) (Sun 3.00)
02 Stockton Town v Atherstone Town
03 Vauxhall Motors v Hebburn Town (R2)
04 Longridge Town v Newark Flowserve
05 Wythenshawe Town or Consett (R1) v Lutterworth Town
06 West Auckland Town v Walsall Wood (R1)
07 South Normanton Athletic v Wroxham
08 Sporting Khalsa (R2) v Kirkley & Pakefield

Zone 2 (R2 1, R1 5)
09 Stowmarket Town (R2) v Glebe
10 Chatham Town v Corinthian (R1)
11 Eynesbury Rovers v Leighton Town
12 Deal Town v Binfield
13 Bitton (R1) v Warminster Town
14 Woodbridge Town (R1) v Plymouth Parkway (R1)
15 Buckland Athletic v Bradford Town
16 Christchurch v Lancing or Sutton Common Rovers (R1)


(This post was edited by John Treleven on Dec 6, 2019, 3:15 PM)


Edit Log:
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 12, 2019, 7:29 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 12, 2019, 7:50 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 12, 2019, 8:07 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 12, 2019, 9:11 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 12, 2019, 9:27 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 12, 2019, 9:36 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 12, 2019, 10:35 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 12, 2019, 10:54 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 13, 2019, 8:55 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 13, 2019, 9:05 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 13, 2019, 9:23 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 13, 2019, 10:03 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 13, 2019, 11:37 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 13, 2019, 11:39 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 13, 2019, 11:40 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 13, 2019, 12:01 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 13, 2019, 12:40 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 14, 2019, 8:15 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 14, 2019, 9:07 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 14, 2019, 9:30 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 14, 2019, 9:31 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 14, 2019, 9:31 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 17, 2019, 2:31 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 17, 2019, 2:33 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 17, 2019, 2:44 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 17, 2019, 2:45 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 17, 2019, 3:02 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 17, 2019, 3:13 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 17, 2019, 3:30 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 17, 2019, 5:13 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 17, 2019, 6:05 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 17, 2019, 6:28 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 17, 2019, 6:29 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 17, 2019, 9:32 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 19, 2019, 8:00 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 22, 2019, 10:42 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 23, 2019, 8:38 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 23, 2019, 8:41 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 23, 2019, 9:53 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 24, 2019, 9:06 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 25, 2019, 11:26 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 25, 2019, 11:30 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 26, 2019, 5:33 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Oct 30, 2019, 7:28 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Dec 6, 2019, 3:10 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Dec 6, 2019, 3:13 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Dec 6, 2019, 3:15 PM


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3