Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

THIS FORUM IS NOW READ ONLY - PLEASE HEAD OVER TO THE NEW FORUM HERE (CLICK LINK) TO REGISTER A NEW ACCOUNT - THANKS

Home: Non League Football Information: FA Competitions: Re: [John Treleven] F.A. Cup 2019-20: Edit Log



John Treleven
Qatar World Cup bid member! / Moderator

Aug 17, 2019, 1:48 AM

Posts: 17670
Location: Jersey
Team(s):


Views: 32612
Re: [John Treleven] F.A. Cup 2019-20 or Reply Privately

F.A. Cup 2019-20

Extra Preliminary Round

Draw released Friday 12th July

3p.m. Saturday 10th August unless stated

Level 8 v Level 8 - no matches
Level 8 v Level 9 - 16 matches (9-7 to Level 8)
Level 8 v Level 10 - 3 matches (2-1 to Level 8)
Level 9 v Level 9 - 103 matches
Level 9 v Level 10 - 55 matches (36-19 to Level 9)
Level 10 v Level 10 - 7 matches

Zone 1 42 (inc. 10 exempt E.P. Round)
Zone 2 46 (14)
Zone 3 44 (12)
Zone 4 34 (6)
Zone 5 44 (12)
Zone 6 64 (24)
Zone 7 56 (16)
Zone 8 98 (26)
Zone 9 44 (8)
Zone 10 32 (8)

Zone 1
001 Consett (9NL1) v Dunston (8NP1NW) 1-1 451 (replay Tue 7.30) 2-5 398
002 Newton Aycliffe (9NL1) v Northallerton Town (9NL1) 0-2 152
003 Kendal Town (8NP1NW) v Hemsworth Miners Welfare (9NCEP) 0-4 98
004 Shildon (9NL1) v Garforth Town (9NCEP) 0-0 238 (replay Tue 7.45) 2-3 165
005 Whitley Bay (9NL1) v Hebburn Town (9NL1) 1-7 448
006 Ashington (9NL1) v Albion Sports (9NCEP) 2-0 231
007 Billingham Town (9NL1) v Yorkshire Amateur (9NCEP) 3-0 158
008 West Auckland Town (9NL1) v Bridlington Town (9NCEP) 1-3 120
009 North Shields (9NL1) v Guisborough Town (9NL1) 2-2 250 (replay Wed 7.45) 0-1 304
010 Bishop Auckland (9NL1) v Thornaby (9NL1) 0-2 240
011 Sunderland R.C.A. (9NL1) v Sunderland Ryhope C.W. (9NL1) 0-0 318 (replay Tue 7.30) 2-1 188
012 Seaham Red Star (9NL1) v Penrith (9NL1) 4-2 78
013 Harrogate Railway Athletic (10NCE1) v Whickham (9NL1) 1-10 102
014 Nostell Miners Welfare (10NCE1) v Stockton Town (9NL1) 2-2 155 (replay Wed 7.45) 1-5 396
015 Hall Road Rangers (10NCE1) v Goole (9NCEP) 0-3 103
016 Knaresborough Town (9NCEP) v Newcastle Benfield (9NL1) 0-3 165

Zone 2
017 Vauxhall Motors (10NWC1S) v Winsford United (9NWCP) 1-2 150
018 Charnock Richard (9NWCP) v Lower Breck (10NWC1N) 2-1 158
019 Thackley (9NCEP) v Handsworth (9NCEP) 1-4 85
020 Longridge Town (9NWCP) v Barnoldswick Town (9NWCP) 6-1 392
021 Irlam (9NWCP) v Ashton Athletic (9NWCP) 4-0 138
022 Skelmersdale United (9NWCP) v Penistone Church (9NCEP) (Fri 7.45) 1-1 99 (replay Wed 7.45) 5-2 256
023 Northwich Victoria (9NWCP) v Silsden (9NCEP) 2-2 188 (replay Tue 7.45) 4-3 166
024 A.F.C. Liverpool (10NWC1N) v Burscough (9NWCP) 2-3 134
025 Avro (9NWCP) v Litherland R.E.M.Y.C.A. (9NWCP) 3-4 150
026 Runcorn Town (9NWCP) v Rylands (9NWCP) 2-0 159
027 Squires Gate (9NWCP) v West Didsbury & Chorlton (10NWC1S) 1-2 79
028 Clitheroe (8NP1NW) v 1874 Northwich (9NWCP) 1-2 386
029 Eccleshill United (9NCEP) v Bootle (9NWCP) 2-1 89
030 Athersley Recreation (9NCEP) v Padiham (9NWCP) 0-4 101
031 City of Liverpool (8NP1NW) v Campion (10NCE1) 3-1 286
032 Liversedge (9NCEP) v Abbey Hey (10NWC1S) 5-1 108

Zone 3
033 Coventry Sphinx (9MIDP) v Coventry United (9MIDP)1-1 480 (replay Wed 7.45 at Daventry Town) 1-0 160
034 Lye Town (9MIDP) v Lutterworth Town (9UCP) (at Lutterworth Town) 0-3 127
035 Worcester City (9MIDP) v Stone Old Alleynians (10NWC1S) (Sun 3.00) 4-1 276
036 Romulus (9MIDP) v Wolverhampton Casuals (10WMP) 0-0 109 (replay Tue 7.45) 2-1 AET (1-1) 132
037 Lichfield City (10MID1) v Highgate United (9MIDP) 3-2 95
038 Haughmond (9MIDP) v Walsall Wood (9MIDP) 3-2 78
039 Atherstone Town (10MID1) v Stourport Swifts (9MIDP) 1-3 188
040 Congleton Town (9NWCP) v Westfields (9HELP) 1-1 188 (replay Tue 8.00) 1-4 132
041 Hanley Town (9NWCP) v Leicester Road (10MID1) 2-3 106
042 Boldmere St. Michaels (9MIDP) v Daventry Town (8SL1C) 3-1 77
043 Tividale (9MIDP) v Wednesfield (10WMP) 2-1 105
044 Racing Club Warwick (9MIDP) v A.F.C. Wulfrunians (9MIDP) 0-2 149
045 Dunkirk (10EMC) v Gresley (9MIDP) 1-1 73 (replay Tue 7.45, P.P. - (Dunkirk ineligible player, tie awarded to Gresley Fri 16th)
046 Sporting Khalsa (9MIDP) v Rugby Town (9UCP) 5-4 114
047 Heather St. Johns (9MIDP) v Wolverhampton S.C. (10WMP) 2-0 68
048 Malvern Town (10HEL1W) v Whitchurch Alport (9NWCP) (at Westfields) 1-2 146

Zone 4
049 Hallam (10NCE1) v Staveley Miners Welfare (9NCEP) (Sun 3.00) 0-2 304
050 Radford (10EMC) v Heanor Town (10EMC) 0-7 88
051 Winterton Rangers (10NCE1) v Grimsby Borough (9NCEP) 2-1 115
052 Quorn (9UCP) v Sherwood Colliery (10EMC) 1-2 90
053 Shepshed Dynamo (9UCP) v Maltby Main (9NCEP) 2-4 160
054 Leicester Nirvana (9UCP) v Oadby Town (9UCP) 2-1 83
055 Worksop Town (8NP1SE) v Melton Town (10UC1) 1-2 341
056 Sleaford Town (9UCP) v A.F.C. Mansfield (9NCEP) 0-7 102
057 Mulbarton Wanderers (10ES1N) v Boston Town (9UCP) 0-0 300 (replay Tue 7.45) 2-4 125
058 South Normanton Athletic (9MIDP) v Selston (9MIDP) 5-0 75
059 Bottesford Town (9NCEP) v Long Eaton United (9MIDP) 2-8 79
060 Barton Town (9NCEP) v Carlton Town (8NP1SE) 3-2 74
061 Anstey Nomads (9UCP) v Kirby Muxloe (10MID1) 0-3 124
062 Loughborough University (9UCP) v Ilkeston Town (8NP1SE) (at Loughborough Dynamo) 3-1 163

Zone 5
063 Potton United (9SSMP) v Ely City (9ECOP) 1-2 82
064 March Town United (10ES1N) v Norwich United (9ECOP) 2-1 150
065 Walsham Le Willows (9ECOP) v Peterborough Northern Star (9UCP) 1-2 56
066 Eynesbury Rovers (9SSMP) v Wellingborough Town (9UCP) 3-3 137 (replay Tue 7.45) 1-4 103
067 Desborough Town (9UCP) v Histon (8IS1N) 1-3 106
068 Thetford Town (9ECOP) v Rothwell Corinthians (9UCP) (Sat 7.30) 0-1 189
069 Biggleswade (8SL1C) v Mildenhall Town (9ECOP) 4-1 119
070 Holbeach United (9UCP) v Fakenham Town (10ES1N) 2-0 99
071 Bugbrooke St. Michaels (10UC1) v Norwich C.B.S. (10ES1N) 1-0 60
072 Biggleswade United (9SSMP) v Swaffham Town (9ECOP) 1-0 82
073 Harborough Town (9UCP) v Deeping Rangers (9UCP) 1-2 152
074 Newmarket Town (9ECOP) v Arlesey Town (9SSMP) 2-2 132 (replay Tue 7.45) 0-1 133
075 Gorleston (9ECOP) v Pinchbeck United (9UCP) 1-0 106
076 Northampton O.N. Chenecks (9UCP) v Godmanchester Rovers (9ECOP) (Sun 3.00) 2-3 90
077 Great Yarmouth Town (10ES1N) v Wellingborough Whitworth (10UC1) 4-2 127
078 Kirkley & Pakefield (9ECOP) v Wroxham (9ECOP) (Sun 3.00) 2-2 191 (replay Wed 7.45) 2-3 136

Zone 6
079 Walthamstow (9ESSX) v Sporting Bengal United (9ESSX) 5-0 95
080 Hackney Wick (10ES1S) v Framlingham Town (10ES1N) (Fri 8.00) (at Framlingham Town) 1-3 123
081 Haverhill Rovers (9ECOP) v Colney Heath (9SSMP) 1-6 134
082 Crawley Green (9SSMP) v Takeley (9ESSX) 2-5 37
083 Hadley (9ESSX) v Redbridge (9ESSX) 4-2 68
084 Hoddesdon Town (9ESSX) v Brantham Athletic (9ECOP) (Sun 3.00) (at Ware) 2-0 121
085 Woodbridge Town (9ECOP) v Coggeshall United (10ES1N) 1-0 155
086 Barkingside (10ES1S) v Stansted (9ESSX) (Sun 2.00) 4-1 125
087 Clapton (9ESSX) v Stowmarket Town (9ECOP) (at Aveley) 0-6 31
088 Hullbridge Sports (8IS1N) v Stanway Rovers (9ECOP) 1-2 108
089 London Colney (9SSMP) v Hadleigh United (9ECOP) 0-2 76
090 Sawbridgeworth Town (9ESSX) v Halstead Town (10ES1S) 1-3 53
091 F.C. Clacton (9ECOP) v St. Margaretsbury (9ESSX) 3-0 103
092 Southend Manor (9ESSX) v Long Melford (9ECOP) 0-0 55 (replay Wed 7.45) 3-3 AET (3-3) 4-5p 84
093 Leyton Athletic (10ES1S) v Cockfosters (9ESSX) (at Cockfosters) 0-1 58
094 Stotfold (10SSM1) v Harpenden Town (9SSMP) 3-1 92
095 Ilford (9ESSX) v Harwich & Parkeston (10ES1S) 1-2 135
096 Woodford Town (9ESSX) v White Ensign (10ES1S) (Fri 7.45) 1-1 281 (replay Wed 7.45) 1-3 AET (1-1) 108
097 West Essex (9ESSX) v Whitton United (9ECOP) (Sun 3.00) (at Redbridge) 1-2 107
098 Saffron Walden Town (9ESSX) v Baldock Town (9SSMP) 1-0 232

Zone 7
099 Fairford Town (9HELP) v Enfield 1893 (9ESSX) 3-2 79
100 A.F.C. Hayes (10COCO1) v Wembley (9SSMP) 1-1 62 (replay Tue 7.45) 2-3 71
101 Clanfield 85 (10HEL1W) v Shortwood United (10HEL1W) 1-3 79
102 Dunstable Town (9SSMP) v Chipping Sodbury Town (9WSTP) 3-2 112
103 Slimbridge (8SL1S) v Edgware Town (9SSMP) 1-0 77
104 Tuffley Rovers (9HELP) v North Greenford United (9SSMP) 1-1 86 (replay Tue 7.45) 1-2 56
105 Royal Wootton Bassett Town (9HELP) v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos (9SSMP) 1-1 79 (replay Tue 7.45) 0-1 204
106 Abingdon United (10HEL1E) v Brimscombe & Thrupp (9HELP) (Sat 4.00) 1-2 97
107 London Tigers (10SSM1) v Thame Rangers (10HEL1E) 0-2 30
108 Newport Pagnell Town (9SSMP) v Cheltenham Saracens (10HEL1W) 6-2 130
109 Leverstock Green (9SSMP) v Ardley United (9HELP) 1-1 95 (replay Tue 7.30) 1-3 66
110 Oxhey Jets (9SSMP) v Flackwell Heath (9HELP) 0-4 96
111 Burnham (9HELP) v Tring Athletic (9SSMP) (re-arranged to Tue 7.45) 2-1 107
112 Bishops Cleeve (9HELP) v Easington Sports (9HELP) 3-0 55
113 Wantage Town (8SL1C) v Brackley Town Saints (9HELP) 1-1 111 (replay Wed 7.45) 2-1 116
114 Leighton Town (9SSMP) v Thornbury Town (10HEL1W) 4-1 167
115 Shrivenham (9HELP) v Holmer Green (9HELP) 1-1 38 (replay Tue 7.45) 1-1 AET (1-1) 5-4p 78
116 Harefield United (9SSMP) v Lydney Town (9HELP) 3-0 93
117 Longlevens (9HELP) v Malmesbury Victoria (10HEL1W) 3-0 111
118 Winslow United (10SSM1) v Roman Glass St. George (9WSTP) (Sun 2.00) 2-3 258

Zone 8
119 A.F.C. Croydon Athletic (9SCEP) v Virginia Water (9HELP) 1-0 65
120 Loxwood (9SCP) v Abbey Rangers (9COCOP) 1-1 64 (replay Tue 7.45) 0-2 78
121 Balham (9COCOP) v Rusthall (10SC1E) (Fri 7.45) 1-0 146
122 Crawley Down Gatwick (9SCP) v Newhaven (9SCP) 0-2 72
123 Cray Valley (P.M.) (8IS1SE) v Chatham Town (9SCEP) 2-1 128
124 Erith & Belvedere (9SCEP) v Peacehaven & Telscombe (9SCP) (Sun 3.00) 1-1 133 (replay Tue 7.30) 1-1 AET (1-1) 5-3p 210
125 Bridon Ropes (10SCE1) v Broadfields United (9SSMP) 3-1 68
126 Tunbridge Wells (9SCEP) v Pagham (9SCP) 1-1 197 (replay Tue 7.30) 2-0 92
127 Corinthian (9SCEP) v Little Common (9SCP) 1-2 54
128 Walton & Hersham (10COCO1) v Southall (9COCOP) 2-4 88
129 Horley Town (9SCP) v Bearsted (9SCEP) 2-2 85 (replay Tue 7.45) 2-0 142
130 Egham Town (9COCOP) v Lancing (9SCP) 2-2 63 (replay Tue 7.15) 4-4 AET (2-2) 4-2p 87
131 Lordswood (9SCEP) v Steyning Town (9SCP) 0-1 62
132 C.B. Hounslow United (9COCOP) v Sheerwater (9COCOP) 2-1 119
133 Horsham Y.M.C.A. (9SCP) v Croydon (10SCE1) 2-1 90
134 Saltdean United (9SCP) v Eastbourne United (9SCP) 6-1 84
135 Chertsey Town (8IS1SC) v Cobham (9COCOP) 1-1 200 (replay Tue 7.45) 4-2 164
136 Tower Hamlets (9ESSX) v Selsey (10SC1) 2-1 60
137 Chichester City (8IS1SE) v Erith Town (9SCEP) 3-1 120
138 Bexhill United (10SC1) v Eastbourne Town (9SCP) (Fri 7.45) (at Eastbourne Town) 1-6 210
139 Hassocks (9SCP) v Langney Wanderers (9SCP) 2-0 105
140 Arundel (10SC1) v Banstead Athletic (9COCOP) 2-0 81
141 Redhill (9COCOP) v K Sports (9SCEP) 2-1 97
142 Glebe (9SCEP) v Hollands & Blair (9SCEP) 3-1 68
143 Colliers Wood United (9COCOP) v Shoreham (10SC1) 2-3 51
144 Sheppey United (9SCEP) v East Preston (9SCP) 4-1 148
145 Guildford City (9COCOP) v Tooting Bec (10COCO1) (at Westfield) 3-2 134
146 Punjab United (9SCEP) v Broadbridge Heath (9SCP) (Sat 12.30) (B.B.C. Sport) 0-1 204
147 Sutton Athletic (10SCE1) v Deal Town (9SCEP) 3-2 130
148 Sutton Common Rovers (9COCOP) v Molesey (9COCOP) (Fri 7.45) 1-1 71 (replay Tue 7.45) 1-0 78
149 Spelthorne Sports (9COCOP) v Lingfield (9SCP) 1-1 55 (replay Tue 7.45 at East Grinstead Town) 4-0 80
150 Greenwich Borough (9SCEP) v Canterbury City (9SCEP) 2-3 26
151 Crowborough Athletic (9SCEP) v A.F.C. Vardeanians (10SC1) 1-2 122
152 Welling Town (9SCEP) v A.F.C. Uckfield Town (9SCP) 1-4 45
153 Hanworth Villa (9COCOP) v Fisher (9SCEP) 3-2 82
154 Beckenham Town (9SCEP) v Raynes Park Vale (9COCOP) 4-3 65

Zone 9
155 Solent University (ex Team Solent) (9WSSXP) v Portland United (9WSSXP) 0-3 29
156 Shaftesbury (9WSSXP) v Knaphill (9COCOP) 1-4 85
157 Cowes Sports (9WSSXP) v Lymington Town (9WSSXP) 0-4 157
158 Fleet Town (9WSSXP) v Farnham Town (10COCO1) 2-2 138 (replay Tue 7.45) 2-1 141
159 Brockenhurst (9WSSXP) v A.F.C. Stoneham (9WSSXP) 0-2 181
160 Bournemouth F.C. (9WSSXP) v Frimley Green (9COCOP) 2-1 81
161 Windsor (9HELP) v Reading City (9HELP) 0-3 132
162 Bemerton Heath Harlequins (10WSSX1) v Andover New Street (10WSSX1) 3-3 121 (replay Tue 7.45) 2-3 144
163 Sholing (8SL1S) v Tadley Calleva (9WSSXP) (Sat 8.00) 1-0 162
164 Ascot United (9COCOP) v Badshot Lea (9COCOP) (at Badshot Lea) 2-2 120 (replay Tue 7.45) 1-2 123
165 Binfield (9HELP) v United Services Portsmouth (10WSSX1) 3-2 143
166 Romsey Town (10WSSX1) v Hamble Club (9WSSXP) 1-5 121
167 Amesbury Town (9WSSXP) v Christchurch (9WSSXP) 2-7 56
168 Westbury United (9WSTP) v Fareham Town (9WSSXP) 0-1 87
169 Hamworthy United (9WSSXP) v Bashley (9WSSXP) 3-0 110
170 A.F.C. Portchester (9WSSXP) v Hythe & Dibden (10WSSX1) 2-2 80 (replay Tue 7.45) 2-3 122
171 Horndean (9WSSXP) v Camberley Town (9COCOP) 5-3 74
172 Alresford Town (9WSSXP) v Baffins Milton Rovers (9WSSXP) 0-0 73 (replay Wed 7.45) 1-2 110

Zone 10
173 Cheddar (10WST1) v Bradford Town (9WSTP) 2-3 157
174 Bitton (9WSTP) v Bridport (9WSTP) 2-1 74
175 Wellington A.F.C. (9WSTP) v Cribbs (9WSTP) (at Elmore) 1-1 51 (replay Tue 7.45) 1-5 102
176 Keynsham Town (9WSTP) v Brislington (9WSTP) 0-1 177
177 Exmouth Town (9WSTP) v Barnstaple Town (8SL1S) 2-0 301
178 Saltash United (10SWPP) v Clevedon Town (9WSTP) 1-2 157
179 Plymouth Parkway (9WSTP) v Buckland Athletic (9WSTP) (Fri 7.45) 1-0 181
180 Willand Rovers (8SL1S) v A.F.C. St. Austell (10SWPP) 2-1 168
181 Tavistock (9WSTP) v Hengrove Athletic (10WST1) 3-0 92
182 Street (9WSTP) v Odd Down (9WSTP) (Sat 2.00) 4-1 100
183 Shepton Mallet (9WSTP) v Cadbury Heath (9WSTP) 3-1 105
184 Bridgwater Town (9WSTP) v Hallen (9WSTP) 1-0 129


Preliminary Round

Draw released Friday 12th July

3p.m. Saturday 24th August unless stated

Zone 1
001 Dunston (8NP1NW) v Goole (9NCEP) 2-2 291 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 4-1 283
002 Newcastle Benfield (9NL1) v Workington (8NP1NW) 1-0 248
003 Seaham Red Star (9NL1) v Guisborough Town (9NL1) 3-1 128
004 Billingham Town (9NL1) v Ossett United (8NP1NW) 3-4 253
005 Whickham (9NL1) v Thornaby (9NL1) (Fri 7.45) 1-2 296
006 Garforth Town (9NCEP) v Colne (8NP1NW) 0-4 188
007 Ashington (9NL1) v Marske United (8NP1NW) 1-3 252
008 Sunderland R.C.A. (9NL1) v Hemsworth Miners Welfare (9NCEP) 1-0 114
009 Pickering Town (8NP1NW) v Bridlington Town (9NCEP) 3-1 179
010 Brighouse Town (8NP1NW) v Morpeth Town (7NPP) 2-2 115 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 2-3 503
011 Pontefract Collieries (8NP1NW) v Hebburn Town (9NL1) 1-1 147 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 4-0 377
012 Frickley Athletic (8NP1SE) v Tadcaster Albion (8NP1NW) 0-1 157
013 Northallerton Town (9NL1) v Stockton Town (9NL1) 0-3 302

Zone 2
014 Widnes (8NP1NW) v Mossley (8NP1NW) 2-2 108 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 3-2 186
015 City of Liverpool (8NP1NW) v Skelmersdale United (9NWCP) 2-1 378
016 Sheffield (8NP1SE) v Litherland R.E.M.Y.C.A. (9NWCP) 2-1 184
017 Eccleshill United (9NCEP) v Glossop North End (8NP1SE) 1-1 77 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 1-3 177
018 Stalybridge Celtic (7NPP) v West Didsbury & Chorlton (10NWC1S) 0-0 352 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 3-2 553
019 Ramsbottom United (8NP1NW) v Winsford United (9NWCP) 3-3 233 (replay Mon 2nd 7.45) 3-1 352
020 Charnock Richard (9NWCP) v Longridge Town (9NWCP) 1-1 234 (replay Wed 28th 7.45) 2-0 525
021 Trafford (8NP1NW) v Burscough (9NWCP) 2-0 221
022 Liversedge (9NCEP) v Droylsden (8NP1NW) 1-0 118
023 Atherton Collieries (7NPP) v Runcorn Linnets (8NP1NW) 2-1 252
024 1874 Northwich (9NWCP) v Handsworth (9NCEP) 6-0 277
025 Northwich Victoria (9NWCP) v Prescot Cables (8NP1NW) 2-1 247
026 Stocksbridge Park Steels (8NP1SE) v Irlam (9NWCP) 2-3 125
027 Padiham (9NWCP) v Marine (8NP1NW) 1-1 199 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 0-3 345
028 Radcliffe (7NPP) v Runcorn Town (9NWCP) 0-0 200 (replay Wed 4th 7.45) 1-2 188

Zone 3
029 Kidsgrove Athletic (8NP1SE) v Newcastle Town (8NP1SE) 1-1 152 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 2-1 210
030 Mickleover Sports (7NPP) v Coventry Sphinx (9MIDP) (Fri 7.45) 3-0 249
031 Coleshill Town (8SL1C) v Whitchurch Alport (9NWCP) 0-3 83
032 Tividale (9MIDP) v Chasetown (8NP1SE) 0-5 168
033 A.F.C. Wulfrunians (9MIDP) v Leek Town (8NP1SE) 0-1 114
034 Stourport Swifts (9MIDP) v Boldmere St. Michaels (9MIDP) 0-0 108 (replay Mon 2nd 7.30) 1-4 183
035 Bromsgrove Sporting (7SPC) v Leicester Road (10MID1) 2-1 684
036 Bedworth United (8SL1C) v Halesowen Town (8SL1C) 1-1 178 (replay Mon 26th 3.00) 1-3 377
037 Belper Town (8NP1SE) v Sporting Khalsa (9MIDP) 1-1 191 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 3-1 AET (1-1) 179
038 Romulus (9MIDP) v Market Drayton Town (8NP1SE) 6-0 120
039 Heather St. Johns (9MIDP) v Worcester City (9MIDP) (Sat 12.30) (B.B.C. Sport) 1-0 249
040 Gresley (9MIDP) v Sutton Coldfield Town (8NP1SE) 1-2 153
041 Lichfield City (10MID1) v Haughmond (9MIDP) 3-0 122
042 Westfields (9HELP) v Lutterworth Town (9UCP) 2-3 141

Zone 4
043 Barton Town (9NCEP) v Grantham Town (7NPP) 1-3 207
044 Loughborough Dynamo (8NP1SE) v Sherwood Colliery (10EMC) 2-2 113 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 1-0 418
045 Melton Town (10UC1) v Cleethorpes Town (8NP1SE) 1-3 405
046 Boston Town (9UCP) v Leicester Nirvana (9UCP) 0-0 93 (replay Tue 27th 7.45) 1-0 87
047 Heanor Town (10EMC) v A.F.C. Mansfield (9NCEP) 0-0 110 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 1-2 122
048 Long Eaton United (9MIDP) v South Normanton Athletic (9MIDP) 1-1 68 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 0-1 also 122
049 Maltby Main (9NCEP) v Loughborough University (9UCP) 4-1 109
050 Winterton Rangers (10NCE1) v Kirby Muxloe (10MID1) 0-1 123
051 Staveley Miners Welfare (9NCEP) v Lincoln United (8NP1SE) 2-1 141

Zone 5
052 Spalding United (8NP1SE) v Dereham Town (8IS1N) 2-4 144
053 Great Yarmouth Town (10ES1N) v Rothwell Corinthians (9UCP) (Fri 7.45) 0-2 149
054 Peterborough Sports (7SPC) v Bugbrooke St. Michaels (10UC1) 7-0 175
055 Gorleston (9ECOP) v Kempston Rovers (8SL1C) 0-1 107
056 Bedford Town (8SL1C) v Deeping Rangers (9UCP) 0-1 207
057 Wisbech Town (8NP1SE) v Ely City (9ECOP) 2-2 179 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 4-0 231
058 March Town United (10ES1N) v Wellingborough Town (9UCP) 2-1 130
059 Corby Town (8SL1C) v Holbeach United (9UCP) 4-0 348
060 Wroxham (9ECOP) v Stamford (8NP1SE) 2-4 148
061 Cambridge City (8IS1N) v Barton Rovers (8SL1C) 0-2 145
062 Arlesey Town (9SSMP) v Peterborough Northern Star (9UCP) 2-0 102
063 Biggleswade (8SL1C) v Yaxley (8SL1C) 4-0 124
064 Bury Town (8IS1N) v Histon (8IS1N) 1-2 333
065 Godmanchester Rovers (9ECOP) v St. Neots Town (8SL1C) 1-1 180 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 1-3 231
066 Soham Town Rangers (8IS1N) v Biggleswade United (9SSMP) 2-0 109

Zone 6
067 Walthamstow (9ESSX) v Great Wakering Rovers (8IS1N) 2-0 160
068 Cockfosters (9ESSX) v Coggeshall Town (8IS1N) 0-4 120
069 Harwich & Parkeston (10ES1S) v Romford (8IS1N) 0-2 350
070 Long Melford (9ECOP) v Colney Heath (9SSMP) 0-2 72
071 Hadley (9ESSX) v Hoddesdon Town (9ESX) 2-0 84
072 London Colney (9SSMP) v Halstead Town (10ES1S) 5-0 67
073 Whitton United (9ECOP) v Hertford Town (8IS1SC) 2-1 55
074 A.F.C. Sudbury (8IS1N) v Felixstowe & Walton United (8IS1N) 2-1 201
075 F.C. Romania (8IS1SC) v Ware (8IS1SC) (Sun 3.00) 3-3 68 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 1-2 137
076 Grays Athletic (8IS1N) v Heybridge Swifts (8IS1N) 5-2 202
077 F.C. Clacton (9ECOP) v Witham Town (8IS1N) 1-1 144 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 2-3 AET (2-2) 157
078 Barking (8IS1SC) v Aveley (8IS1N) (Fri 7.45) (at Aveley) 2-1 198
079 Stotfold (10SSM1) v Canvey Island (8IS1N) 0-2 109
080 Bowers & Pitsea (7ISP) v Barkingside (10ES1S) 4-2 156
081 Saffron Walden Town (9ESSX) v Maldon & Tiptree (8IS1N) 1-2 271
082 Harlow Town (8IS1SC) v Brentwood Town (8IS1N) 1-1 175 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 1-2 203
083 Tilbury (8IS1N) v Stanway Rovers (9ECOP) 3-1 119
084 Wingate & Finchley (7ISP) v Welwyn Garden City (8SL1C) 2-0 121
085 Cheshunt (7ISP) v Stowmarket Town (9ECOP) 1-0 187
086 Basildon United (8IS1N) v Framlingham Town (10ES1N) 7-1 98
087 Waltham Abbey (8IS1SC) v Woodbridge Town (9ECOP) 4-0 112
088 Takeley (9ESSX) v White Ensign (10ES1S) 3-3 119 (replay Wed 4th 7.45) 156

Zone 7
089 Cirencester Town (8SL1S) v North Greenford United (9SSMP) 5-0 100
090 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos (9SSMP) v North Leigh (8SL1C) 4-5 113
091 Shrivenham (9HELP) v Chalfont St. Peter (8IS1SC) 0-2 27
092 Longlevens (9HELP) v Northwood (8IS1SC) 1-0 75
093 Wantage Town (8SL1C) v Thame Rangers (10HEL1E) 2-2 75 (replay Wed 4th 7.45) 4-2 AET (2-2) 115
094 Bishops Cleeve (9HELP) v Kidlington (8SL1C) 1-4 64
095 Dunstable Town (9SSMP) v Shortwood United (10HEL1W) (Sun 3.00) 4-1 152
096 Highworth Town (8SL1S) v Ardley United (9HELP) 3-0 114
097 Marlow (8IS1SC) v Cinderford Town (8SL1S) 2-4 141
098 Fairford Town (9HELP) v Hanwell Town (8IS1SC) 2-3 103
099 Wembley (9SSMP) v Berkhamsted (8SL1C) 2-3 68
100 Didcot Town (8SL1C) v Roman Glass St. George (9WSTP) 2-1 141
101 Thame United (8SL1C) v Leighton Town (9SSMP) 3-3 101 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 1-2 212
102 Evesham United (8SL1S) v Harefield United (9SSMP) (Sun 2.00) 2-1 270
103 Slimbridge (8SL1S) v Burnham (9HELP) 1-1 82 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 1-1 AET (0-0) 4-5p 120
104 Brimscombe & Thrupp (9HELP) v Aylesbury United (8SL1C) 1-3 117
105 A.F.C. Dunstable (8SL1C) v Hayes & Yeading United (7SPS) 0-0 121 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 1-2 AET (1-1) 168
106 Newport Pagnell Town (9SSMP) v Flackwell Heath (9HELP) 1-2 145

Zone 8
107 Tooting & Mitcham United (8IS1SC) v Faversham Town (8IS1SE) 1-0 219
108 Sittingbourne (8IS1SE) v Uxbridge (8IS1SC) 2-0 159
109 Horsham Y.M.C.A. (9SCP) v Egham Town (9COCOP) 2-1 110
110 Little Common (9SCP) v Three Bridges (8IS1SE) 2-1 54
111 Cray Wanderers (7ISP) v Hythe Town (8IS1SE) (Sun 3.00) 5-0 230
112 Sutton Athletic (10SCE1) v Ashford Town (Middlesex) (8IS1SC) 6-0 140
113 Sutton Common Rovers (9COCOP) v Eastbourne Town (9SCP) (Fri 7.45) 3-0 102
114 Steyning Town (9SCP) v Ramsgate (8IS1SE) 1-4 109
115 Herne Bay (8IS1SE) v A.F.C. Croydon Athletic (9SCEP) 2-2 262 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 1-0 131
116 Chertsey Town (8IS1SC) v Erith & Belvedere (9SCEP) 5-1 170
117 Sheppey United (9SCEP) v Glebe (9SCEP) 3-1 172
118 Whitehawk (8IS1SE) v Saltdean United (9SCP) (Fri 7.45) 2-0 350
119 Cray Valley (P.M.) (8IS1SE) v Whyteleafe (8IS1SE) 0-2 83
120 Whitstable Town (8IS1SE) v Newhaven (9SCP) 3-1 219
121 Burgess Hill Town (8IS1SE) v Sevenoaks Town (8IS1SE) 0-3 209
122 V.C.D. Athletic (8IS1SE) v A.F.C. Uckfield Town (9SCP) 3-3 56 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 1-1 AET (1-1) 5-4p 102
123 Bedfont Sports (8IS1SC) v Hanworth Villa (9COCOP) 3-2 79
124 Redhill (9COCOP) v Balham (9COCOP) 1-4 114
125 South Park (8IS1SC) v Canterbury City (9SCEP) 2-1 82
126 East Grinstead Town (8IS1SE) v Abbey Rangers (9COCOP) 0-1 86
127 Tower Hamlets (9ESSX) v Horsham (7ISP) 1-6 89
128 Arundel (10SC1) v Shoreham (10SC1) 1-0 120
129 Beckenham Town (9SCEP) v Ashford United (8IS1SE) 0-1 60
130 Phoenix Sports (8IS1SE) v Staines Town (8IS1SC) 0-6 111
131 Southall (9COCOP) v Spelthorne Sports (9COCOP) 1-2 100
132 Bridon Ropes (10SCE1) v Chichester City (8IS1SE) 2-7 87
133 Chipstead (8IS1SC) v Hassocks (9SCP) 0-0 64 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 3-2 154
134 Guildford City (9COCOP) v A.F.C. Vardeanians (10SC1) 1-2 134
135 Haywards Heath Town (8IS1SE) v Tunbridge Wells (9SCEP) 2-1 146
136 C.B. Hounslow United (9COCOP) v Horley Town (9SCP) 0-3 50
137 Hastings United (8IS1SE) v Broadbridge Heath (9SCP) 2-1 315

Zone 9
138 Portland United (9WSSXP) v Hamworthy United (9WSSXP) 4-3 229
139 Hythe & Dibden (10WSSX1) v Horndean (9WSSXP) 2-1 148
140 Hamble Club (9WSSXP) v Sholing (8SL1S) 0-1 182
141 Reading City (9HELP) v Moneyfields (8SL1S) (at Moneyfields) 0-3 72
142 Christchurch (9WSSXP) v Badshot Lea (9COCOP) (Fri 7.45) 1-2 157
143 Fleet Town (9WSSXP) v Baffins Milton Rovers (9WSSXP) 3-0 131
144 Bournemouth F.C. (9WSSXP) v Bracknell Town (8IS1SC) 0-5 100
145 Binfield (9HELP) v Lymington Town (9WSSXP) 3-2 127
146 Thatcham Town (8SL1S) v Andover New Street (10WSSX1) 7-1 240
147 Blackfield & Langley (7SPS) v A.F.C. Totton (8SL1S) (Fri 7.45) 2-1 157
148 Winchester City (8SL1S) v A.F.C. Stoneham (9WSSXP) (Fri 7.45) 1-1 259 (replay Tue 3rd 7.45) 3-1 202
149 Basingstoke Town (8SL1S) v Westfield (8IS1SC) 0-2 156
150 Knaphill (9COCOP) v Fareham Town (9WSSXP) 0-1 109

Zone 10
151 Plymouth Parkway (9WSTP) v Paulton Rovers (8SL1S) 5-2 184
152 Yate Town (7SPS) v Exmouth Town (9WSTP) 2-2 246 (replay Tue 3rd 7.30) 0-2 451
153 Bridgwater Town (9WSTP) v Brislington (9WSTP) 7-0 181
154 Cribbs (9WSTP) v Bideford (8SL1S) 0-1 88
155 Clevedon Town (9WSTP) v Bristol Manor Farm (8SL1S) 2-5 172
156 Tavistock (9WSTP) v Frome Town (8SL1S) 2-1 102
157 Shepton Mallet (9WSTP) v Melksham Town (8SL1S) 1-1 196 (replay Mon 2nd 7.30) 3-2 311
158 Bradford Town (9WSTP) v Larkhall Athletic (8SL1S) 3-1 171
159 Street (9WSTP) v Willand Rovers (8SL1S) 1-5 149
160 Bitton (9WSTP) v Mangotsfield United (8SL1S) 2-3 170


(This post was edited by John Treleven on Dec 6, 2019, 2:30 PM)


Edit Log:
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Aug 18, 2019, 7:15 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Aug 18, 2019, 7:16 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Aug 18, 2019, 5:36 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Aug 18, 2019, 7:14 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Aug 18, 2019, 8:13 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Aug 18, 2019, 8:37 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Aug 19, 2019, 9:44 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Aug 19, 2019, 10:48 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Aug 20, 2019, 3:02 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Aug 20, 2019, 4:51 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Sep 10, 2019, 10:39 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Sep 10, 2019, 10:49 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Sep 10, 2019, 10:50 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Dec 6, 2019, 2:14 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Dec 6, 2019, 2:30 PM


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3