Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Archive: Pre Season Friendlies: Friday 12th July 2019: Edit Log



Tom McD
Reserve Team Regular

Jul 9, 2019, 9:06 AM

Posts: 568
Location:
Team(s): West Ham, Chelmsford City


Views: 843
Friday 12th July 2019 or Reply Privately

AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Rushden & Higham United (19:45) (Chris Ruff Trophy)
Airbus v Gresford Athletic (7.45pm)
Athersley Recreation v Barnsley U/23 (6.30pm)
Attleborough Town v Wroxham Reserves (6.45pm)
Bath City v Exeter City (7pm)
Bedfont Sports v Knaphill (7.45pm)
Braintree Town v West Ham United U/23 (7.45pm)
Bridgwater Town v Taunton Town (7.45pm)
Cefn Druids Scholars v Caerwys (7.30pm)
Chelmsford City v Dagenham & Redbridge (7.45pm) NOW at Stanway Rovers' ground (7.30pm)
Chester v Dulwich Hamlet (7.45pm)
Chirk AAA v Coedpoeth United (7pm)
Cribbs v Bristol Rovers XI (7.45pm)
Eccleshill United v Harrogate Railway (7.45pm)
Emley v Hemsworth MW (7.45pm)
Enfield Town v FC United of Manchester (7.45pm)
Fairford Town v Cirencester Town (7.45pm)
Fawley v Bashley (7.45pm)
Field v Golcar United (7.30pm)
Fisher v Millwall (7:45pm)
Frickley Athletic v East Stirling (7.45pm)
Gosport Borough v AFC Totton (7.45pm)
Hadley v Hertford Town (7.45pm) at Barnet Lane, EN5 2DN
Harrogate Town AFC v Darlington (7.30pm)
Hebburn Town v Sunderland AFC U/23 (7.30pm)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle v St Johnstone (7.30pm) at Grant Street Park, Clachnacuddin FC
Lakenheath v Thetford Town (7.45pm)
Larkhall Athletic vs. Cardiff City U23 (7:30pm KO)
Llandudno v Llandudno Albion (8pm)
Llandyrnog United v Corwen (7pm)
Llanelli Town v Garden Village 7pm
Long Melford v Brightlingsea Regent (7.45pm)
Merthyr Saints v Trethomas Bluebirds AFC (7pm)
Montgomery v Llanfair United (7pm)
Mulbarton Wanderers v Wroxham (This game being play on Thursday 11 July)
Newmarket Town v Bury Town (7:45pm)
Oldland Abbotonians v Wick (7.45pm)
Palmerston Colts v Heston Rovers at St Joseph's College, Dumfries cancelled
Rainworth MW v Selston (7.30pm)
Rhydymwyn v Saltney Town (6.30pm)
Slimbridge v Gloucester City AFC (7.45pm)
Sully Sports v FC Tredegar (6.30pm)
Sutton United Academy U23 v Walton & Hersham (7.45pm)
Swanage Town and Herston v Poole Town (7.45pm)
Team Solent v Sholing
Tweedmouth Rangers v Fakenham Town (7pm)
Upottery v Honiton Town (6.45pm)
Warminster Town v Bradford Town (7.45pm)
Wells City v Keynsham Town (7.30pm)
West Didsbury & Chorlton v Irlam (7.15pm)
Weymouth v Southend United (7.45pm)
Widnes v Southport (7.45pm)
Winterton Rangers v Barton Town OB (7.30pm)
Wymondham Town v Acle United (6.45pm)
Yeovil Town v Hereford (7.30pm) ( Bideford AFC)
Ynysygerwn v Goytre United (Llandarcy 3G) (7.15pm)


(This post was edited by Tom McD on Jul 12, 2019, 6:03 AM)


Edit Log:
Post edited by Tom McD (Reserve Team Regular) on Jul 9, 2019, 9:45 AM
Post edited by Tom McD (Reserve Team Regular) on Jul 10, 2019, 8:57 AM
Post edited by Tom McD (Reserve Team Regular) on Jul 12, 2019, 6:03 AM


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3