Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

THIS FORUM IS NOW READ ONLY - PLEASE HEAD OVER TO THE NEW FORUM HERE (CLICK LINK) TO REGISTER A NEW ACCOUNT - THANKS

Home: Non League Football Information: FA Competitions: F.A. Cup 2019-20: Edit Log



John Treleven
Qatar World Cup bid member! / Moderator

Jul 3, 2019, 11:03 AM

Posts: 17670
Location: Jersey
Team(s):


Views: 47957
F.A. Cup 2019-20 or Reply Privately

F.A. Cup 2019-20

Round Dates (Saturday's unless stated)

Qualifying
Extra Preliminary - 10th August (draw for this and Preliminary Round released Friday 12th July)
Preliminary - 24th August (replays within the next two weeks because of Bank Holiday Monday on 26th August)
First - 7th September
Second - 21st September
Third - 5th October
Fourth - 19th October

Proper
First - 9th November
Second - 30th November
Third - 4th January
Fourth - 25th January
Fifth - 4th March (Wednesday)
Quarter's - 21st March
Semi's - 18th April
Final - 23rd May


Prize Money

Qualifying

Winners/Losers (75%/25%)

Extra Preliminary Round (184) 2,250/750
Preliminary Round (160) 2,890/960
First Round Qualifying (116) 4,500/1,500
Second Round Qualifying (80) 6,750/2,250
Third Round Qualifying (40) 11,250/3,750
Fourth Round Qualifying (32) 18,750/6,250

Proper

Winners only

First Round (40) 36,000
Second Round (20) 54,000
Third Round (32) 135,000
Fourth Round (16) 180,000
Fifth Round (8) 360,000
Quarter-Final (4) 720,000

Semi-Finals and Final

Winners/Losers (66.6%/33.3%)

Semi-Finals (2) 1,800,000/900,000
Final (1) 3,600,000/1,800,000


736 entries accepted

232 teams at levels 1-6 plus the level 7 teams with the best points per games records were exempt the Extra Preliminary & Preliminary Rounds

136 teams from the remaining level 7 teams plus the level 8 teams with the best points per games records were exempt the Extra Preliminary Round

368 (exactly half the total entry) remaining teams were drawn in 10 geographical zones for the Extra Preliminary Round

In the Extra Preliminary Round (368 teams)
19 Level 8 / Step 4 (the 14 promoted teams and the 5 worst points per games teams that were not relegated)
(note Guernsey 8IS1SE did not enter)
277 (of 281) Level 9 / Step 5
72 Level 10 / Step 6 (the 25 relegated teams and the 47 eligible entered teams with the best points per games records)

In the Preliminary Round (320 teams)
16 Level 7 / Step 3 (the 12 promoted teams and the 4 worst points per games teams that were not relegated)
120 Level 8 / Step 4 (with the best points per games records)
184 Level 8 / 9 / 10 survivors (11 Level 8, 146 Level 9 and 27 Level 10)

In the First Qualifying Round (232 teams)
72 Level 7 / Step 3 (the 72 with the best points per games teams)
160 Level 8 / 9 / 10 survivors

In the Second Qualifying Round (160 teams)
44 Level 6 / Step 2 teams
116 Level 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 survivors

In the Third Qualifying Round (80 teams)
80 Level 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 survivors

In the Fourth Qualifying Round (64 teams)
24 Level 5 / Step 1 teams
40 Level 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 survivors

The four worst points per game Level 7 / Step 3 teams
42 points (40 games) (-16) - Stalybridge Celtic (7NPP) 17th
42 points (40 games) (-23) - Grantham Town (7NPP) 18th
41 points (40 games) - Mickleover Sports (7NPP) 19th
43 points (42 games) - Wingate & Finchley (7ISP) 19th

The five worst points per game Level 8 / Step 4 teams
(all played 38 matches)
30 points - Slimbridge (8SL1S) 18th
28 points - Clitheroe (8NP1NW) 18th
27 points - Carlton Town (8NP1SE) 19th
23 points - Barnstaple Town (8SL1S) 19th
19 points - Kendal Town (8NP1NW) 19th

The four missing Level 9 / Step 5 teams
Alford (9SCP)
Cogenhoe United (9UCP)
Hashtag United (9ESSX)
Newark Flowserve (9MIDP) (removed from F.A,. Vase last season)

The best points per game / goal difference per game for Level 10 / Step 6 teams
Columns represent
PPG, GDPG, Games, Points, GD, League, Position, Club
*** denotes ineligible
2.33333 2.19444 36 84 79 ES1N 2 Harleston Town*** (failed ground grading)
2.31579 1.89474 38 88 72 UC1 3 Merton Town
2.30556 1.80556 36 83 65 MID1 3 Atherstone Town
2.30556 1.75000 36 83 63 WSSX1 3 Hythe & Dibden
2.25000 1.63889 36 81 59 WSSX1 4 Romsey Town
2.23684 1.34211 38 85 51 EMC 3 Sherwood Colliery
2.22727 2.36364 22 49 52 HEL1W 2 Cheltenham Saracens
2.21875 1.37500 32 71 44 SC1 3 A.F.C. Varndeanians
2.21052 1.42101 38 84 54 WST1 2 Cheddar
2.18750 1.96875 32 70 63 SC1 4 Bexhill United
2.18182 1.90909 22 48 42 HEL1W 3 Thornbury Town
2.17647 1.35294 34 74 46 SCE1 3 Kennington***
2.16667 2.16667 36 78 78 SWPP 3 Plymouth Argyle Res.*** (ineligible)
2.15789 1.76316 38 82 67 WMP 3 Wolverhampton Casuals (111)
2.15789 1.76316 38 82 67 WMP 4 Malvern Town (scored 103)
2.15789 1.28947 38 82 49 NCE1 2 Campion
2.13889 1.69444 36 77 61 ES1S 2 Coggeshall United
2.11111 1.25000 36 76 45 SWPP 4 Saltash United
2.11111 1.11111 36 76 40 SWPP 5 A.F.C. St. Austell (scored 102)
2.11111 1.11111 36 76 40 ES1S 3 Halstead Town (scored 92)
2.09091 2.63637 22 46 58 HEL1W 4 Malmesbury Victoria
2.08333 0.66667 24 50 16 HEL1E 2 Thame Rangers
2.07895 0.78947 38 79 30 NWC1N 3 A.F.C. Liverpool
2.06250 1.18750 32 66 38 SC1 5 Selsey
2.05882 1.35294 34 70 46 COCO1 3 Tooting Bec
2.05556 1.16667 36 74 42 ES1N 3 Mulbarton Wanderers
2.05263 1.05263 38 78 40 NWC1S 2 Vauxhall Motors
2.03556 1.33333 36 74 48 MID1 4 Lichfield City
2.02941 1.23529 34 69 42 SCE1 4 Bridon Ropes
2.02632 1.92105 38 77 73 NWC1N 4 Lower Breck
2.00000 1.63889 36 72 59 MID1 5 Leicester Road
2.00000 1.18421 38 76 45 NCE1 3 Hallam
2.00000 1.16667 36 72 41 ES1N 4 March Town United
2.00000 1.00000 34 68 34 COCO1 4 Farnham Town
1.97368 1.00000 38 75 38 NCE1 4 Winterton Rangers
1.97368 0.84211 38 75 32 WMP 5 Wednesfield
1.97222 0.94444 36 71 34 ES1S 4 White Ensign
1.97222 0.83333 36 71 30 ES1S 5 Harwich & Parkeston
1.95455 1.09091 22 43 24 HEL1W 5 Clanfield 85
1.94737 1.23684 38 74 47 SSM1 3 Winslow United
1.94737 1.02631 38 74 39 NCE1 5 Nostell Miners Welfare
1.94444 1.41667 36 70 51 ES1N 5 Lakenheath***
1.94444 0.63889 36 70 23 ES1N 6 Fakenham Town
1.89474 1.18421 38 72 45 UC1 4 Bugbrooke St. Michaels
1.89474 0.94739 38 72 36 NWC1S 3 Stone Old Alleynians
1.88235 1.08824 34 64 37 SCE1 5 Sutton Athletic
1.87500 1.00000 24 45 24 HEL1E 3 A.F.C. Aldermaston***
1.86842 1.31579 38 71 50 EMC 4 Heanor Town
1.86842 1.02632 38 71 39 NWC1S 4 Wythenshawe Amateurs***
1.86111 1.05556 36 67 38 ES1N 7 Norwich U.B.S.
1.86111 0.80556 36 67 29 WSSX1 5 United Services Portsmouth
1.86111 0.66667 36 67 24 ES1S 6 Hackney Wick
1.84211 0.86842 38 70 33 EMC 5 Radford
Did not qualify
1.84211 0.68421 38 70 26 WST1 3 Corsham Town (did not enter)
1.83333 1.29167 24 44 31 HEL1E 4 Holyport

Clubs that did not compete last season

01 A.F.C. St. Austell
02 A.F.C. Varndeanians
03 Avro
04 Bexhill United
05 Billingham Town
06 Bracknell Town
07 Bridon Ropes
08 Bugbrooke St. Michaels
09 Campion
10 Cheltenham Saracens
11 Clanfield 85 (missed on F.A. list)
12 Coggeshall United
13 Exmouth Town
14 Hall Road Rangers
15 Halstead Town
16 Harefield United
17 Harwich & Parkeston
18 Hythe & Dibden
19 Ilkeston Town
20 Lichfield City
21 London Tigers
22 Longridge Town
23 Lower Breck
24 Lye Town
25 Malmesbury Victoria
26 March Town United
27 Melton Town
28 Mulbarton Wanderers
29 Norwich C.B.S.
30 Nostell Miners Welfare
31 Punjab United
32 Rylands
33 Selsey
34 Selston
35 Sheerwater
36 Sherwood Colliery
37 Shrivenham
38 Steyning Town
39 Stone Old Alleynians
40 Sutton Athletic (missed on F.A. list)
41 Thame Rangers
42 Thornaby
43 Thornbury Town
44 Tooting Bec
45 Vauxhall Motors
46 Virginia Water
47 Welling Town
48 White Ensign
49 Winterton Rangers
50 Wolverhampton Casuals
51 Woodford Town
52 Yorkshire Amateur

Clubs that competed last season but not this

01 A.F.C. Darwen
02 Andover Town
03 Barnton
04 Belper United
05 Billingham Synthonia
06 Blyth
07 Bodmin Town
08 Burnham Ramblers
09 Clipstone
10 Cogenhoe United
11 Colwyn Bay
12 Ellesmere Rangers
13 Epsom & Ewell
14 Glasshoughton Welfare
15 Godalming Town
16 Haverhill Borough
17 Heaton Stannington
18 Hinckley
19 Holyport
20 Ipswich Wanderers
21 Kimberley Miners Welfare
22 Littlehampton Town
23 London Lions
24 Longwell Green Sports
25 Maine Road
26 Newport (IoW)
27 North Ferriby United
28 Northampton Sileby Rangers
29 Parkgate
30 Petersfield Town
31 Pewsey Vale
32 Prestwich Heys
33 Rainworth Miners Welfare
34 Raunds Town
35 Rocester
36 Rochester United
37 Sandbach United
38 Sandhurst Town
39 Selby Town
40 Shawbury United
41 Shirebrook Town
42 St. Andrews (Leics)
43 Team Northumbria
44 Teversal
45 Thamesmead Town
46 Washington
47 Wells City
48 Wick
49 Wivenhoe Town
50 Wodson Park
51 Woodley United
52 Worthing United

Changes of name

1 Aylesbury are now Aylesbury Vale Dynamos (merger)
2 Dunston U.T.S. are now Dunston
3 Handsworth Parramore are now Handsworth
4 A.F.C. Hornchurch are now Hornchurch
5 Wadham Lodge are now Leyton Athletic
6 Team Solent are now Solent University

Clubs that did not enter or were ineligible, but were otherwise high enough "ranked" to be accepted

10 HEL1E A.F.C. Aldermaston
09 SCP Alford
09 UCP Cogenhoe United
08 IS1SE Guernsey
10 ES1N Harleston Town
09 ESSX Hashtag United
10 SCE1 Kennington
10 ES1N Lakenheath
09 MIDP Newark Flowserve
10 SWPP Plymouth Argyle Res.
10 NWC1S Wythenshawe Amateurs


Clubs accepted (736)

001 9 NWCP 1874 Northwich
002 1 PREM A.F.C. Bournemouth
003 9 SCEP A.F.C. Croydon Athletic
004 8 SL1C A.F.C. Dunstable
005 5 NL A.F.C. Fylde
006 10 COCO1 A.F.C. Hayes
007 10 NWC1N A.F.C. Liverpool
008 9 NCEP A.F.C. Mansfield
009 9 WSSXP A.F.C. Portchester
010 7 SPC A.F.C. Rushden & Diamonds
011 10 SWPP A.F.C. St. Austell
012 9 WSSXP A.F.C. Stoneham
013 8 IS1N A.F.C. Sudbury
014 6 NN A.F.C. Telford United
015 8 SL1S A.F.C. Totton
016 9 SCP A.F.C. Uckfield Town
017 10 SC1 A.F.C. Varndeanians
018 3 LGE1 A.F.C. Wimbledon
019 9 MIDP A.F.C. Wulfrunians
020 10 NWC1S Abbey Hey
021 9 COCOP Abbey Rangers
022 10 HEL1E Abingdon United
023 3 LGE1 Accrington Stanley
024 9 NCEP Albion Sports
025 5 NL Aldershot Town
026 6 NN Alfreton Town
027 9 WSSXP Alresford Town
028 6 NN Altrincham
029 7 SPC Alvechurch
030 9 WSSXP Amesbury Town
031 10 WSSX1 Andover New Street
032 9 UCP Anstey Nomads
033 9 HELP Ardley United
034 9 SSMP Arlesey Town
035 1 PREM Arsenal
036 10 SC1 Arundel
037 9 COCOP Ascot United
038 8 IS1SC Ashford Town (Middlesex)
039 8 IS1SE Ashford United
040 9 NL1 Ashington
041 9 NWCP Ashton Athletic
042 7 NPP Ashton United
043 1 PREM Aston Villa
044 9 NCEP Athersley Recreation
045 10 MID1 Atherstone Town
046 7 NPP Atherton Collieries
047 8 IS1N Aveley
048 9 NWCP Avro
049 8 SL1C Aylesbury United
050 9 SSMP Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
051 9 COCOP Badshot Lea
052 9 WSSXP Baffins Milton Rovers
053 9 SSMP Baldock Town
054 9 COCOP Balham
055 7 NPP Bamber Bridge
056 7 SPC Banbury United
057 9 COCOP Banstead Athletic
058 8 IS1SC Barking
059 10 ES1S Barkingside
060 5 NL Barnet
061 9 NWCP Barnoldswick Town
062 2 CHAMP Barnsley
063 8 SL1S Barnstaple Town
064 5 NL Barrow
065 8 SL1C Barton Rovers
066 9 NCEP Barton Town
067 7 SPC Barwell
068 7 NPP Basford United
069 9 WSSXP Bashley
070 8 IS1N Basildon United
071 8 SL1S Basingstoke Town
072 6 NS Bath City
073 7 SPS Beaconsfield Town
074 9 SCEP Bearsted
075 9 SCEP Beckenham Town
076 8 IS1SC Bedfont Sports
077 8 SL1C Bedford Town
078 8 SL1C Bedworth United
079 8 NP1SE Belper Town
080 10 WSSX1 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
081 8 SL1C Berkhamsted
082 10 SC1 Bexhill United
083 8 SL1S Bideford
084 8 SL1C Biggleswade
085 7 SPC Biggleswade Town
086 9 SSMP Biggleswade United
087 6 NS Billericay Town
088 9 NL1 Billingham Town
089 9 HELP Binfield
090 2 CHAMP Birmingham City
091 9 NL1 Bishop Auckland
092 9 HELP Bishops Cleeve
093 7 ISP Bishop's Stortford
094 9 WSTP Bitton
095 2 CHAMP Blackburn Rovers
096 7 SPS Blackfield & Langley
097 3 LGE1 Blackpool
098 6 NN Blyth Spartans
099 7 ISP Bognor Regis Town
100 9 MIDP Boldmere St. Michaels
101 3 LGE1 Bolton Wanderers
102 9 NWCP Bootle
103 5 NL Boreham Wood
104 9 UCP Boston Town
105 6 NN Boston United
106 9 NCEP Bottesford Town
107 9 WSSXP Bournemouth F.C.
108 7 ISP Bowers & Pitsea
109 6 NN Brackley Town
110 9 HELP Brackley Town Saints
111 8 IS1SC Bracknell Town
112 6 NN Bradford (Park Avenue)
113 4 LGE2 Bradford City
114 9 WSTP Bradford Town
115 6 NS Braintree Town
116 9 ECOP Brantham Athletic
117 2 CHAMP Brentford
118 8 IS1N Brentwood Town
119 9 WSTP Bridgwater Town
120 9 NCEP Bridlington Town
121 10 SCE1 Bridon Ropes
122 9 WSTP Bridport
123 8 NP1NW Brighouse Town
124 7 ISP Brightlingsea Regent
125 1 PREM Brighton & Hove Albion
126 9 HELP Brimscombe & Thrupp
127 9 WSTP Brislington
128 2 CHAMP Bristol City
129 8 SL1S Bristol Manor Farm
130 3 LGE1 Bristol Rovers
131 9 SCP Broadbridge Heath
132 9 SSMP Broadfields United
133 9 WSSXP Brockenhurst
134 5 NL Bromley
135 7 SPC Bromsgrove Sporting
136 9 WSTP Buckland Athletic
137 10 UC1 Bugbrooke St. Michaels
138 8 IS1SE Burgess Hill Town
139 9 HELP Burnham
140 1 PREM Burnley
141 9 NWCP Burscough
142 3 LGE1 Burton Albion
143 3 LGE1 Bury
144 8 IS1N Bury Town
145 7 NPP Buxton
146 9 COCOP C.B. Hounslow United
147 9 WSTP Cadbury Heath
148 9 COCOP Camberley Town
149 8 IS1N Cambridge City
150 4 LGE2 Cambridge United
151 10 NCE1 Campion
152 9 SCEP Canterbury City
153 8 IS1N Canvey island
154 2 CHAMP Cardiff City
155 4 LGE2 Carlisle United
156 8 NP1SE Carlton Town
157 7 ISP Carshalton Athletic
158 8 IS1SC Chalfont St. Peter
159 2 CHAMP Charlton Athletic
160 9 NWCP Charnock Richard
161 8 NP1SE Chasetown
162 9 SCEP Chatham Town
163 10 WST1 Cheddar
164 6 NS Chelmsford City
165 1 PREM Chelsea
166 10 HEL1W Cheltenham Saracens
167 4 LGE2 Cheltenham Town
168 8 IS1SC Chertsey Town
169 7 SPS Chesham United
170 7 ISP Cheshunt
171 6 NN Chester
172 5 NL Chesterfield
173 8 IS1SE Chichester City
174 6 NS Chippenham Town
175 9 WSTP Chipping Sodbury Town
176 8 IS1SC Chipstead
177 5 NL Chorley
178 9 WSSXP Christchurch
179 8 SL1S Cinderford Town
180 8 SL1S Cirencester Town
181 8 NP1NW City of Liverpool
182 10 HEL1W Clanfield 85
183 9 ESSX Clapton
184 8 NP1SE Cleethorpes Town
185 9 WSTP Clevedon Town
186 8 NP1NW Clitheroe
187 7 SPC Coalville Town
188 9 COCOP Cobham
189 9 ESSX Cockfosters
190 8 IS1N Coggeshall Town
191 10 ES1N Coggeshall United
192 4 LGE2 Colchester United
193 8 SL1C Coleshill Town
194 9 COCOP Colliers Wood United
195 8 NP1NW Colne
196 9 SSMP Colney Heath
197 6 NS Concord Rangers
198 9 NWCP Congleton Town
199 9 NL1 Consett
200 8 SL1C Corby Town
201 9 SCEP Corinthian
202 7 ISP Corinthian Casuals
203 3 LGE1 Coventry City
204 9 MIDP Coventry Sphinx
205 9 MIDP Coventry United
206 9 WSSXP Cowes Sports
207 9 SCP Crawley Down Gatwick
208 9 SSMP Crawley Green
209 4 LGE2 Crawley Town
210 8 IS1SE Cray Valley (P.M.)
211 7 ISP Cray Wanderers
212 4 LGE2 Crewe Alexandra
213 9 WSTP Cribbs
214 9 SCEP Crowborough Athletic
215 10 SCE1 Croydon
216 1 PREM Crystal Palace
217 6 NN Curzon Ashton
218 5 NL Dagenham & Redbridge
219 6 NN Darlington
220 6 NS Dartford
221 8 SL1C Daventry Town
222 9 SCEP Deal Town
223 9 UCP Deeping Rangers
224 2 CHAMP Derby County
225 8 IS1N Dereham Town
226 9 UCP Desborough Town
227 8 SL1C Didcot Town
228 3 LGE1 Doncaster Rovers
229 7 SPS Dorchester Town
230 6 NS Dorking Wanderers
231 5 NL Dover Athletic
232 8 NP1NW Droylsden
233 6 NS Dulwich Hamlet
234 10 EMC Dunkirk
235 9 SSMP Dunstable Town
236 8 NP1NW Dunston
237 9 HELP Easington Sports
238 8 IS1SE East Grinstead Town
239 9 SCP East Preston
240 7 ISP East Thurrock United
241 6 NS Eastbourne Borough
242 9 SCP Eastbourne Town
243 9 SCP Eastbourne United
244 5 NL Eastleigh
245 5 NL Ebbsfleet United
246 9 NCEP Eccleshill United
247 9 SSMP Edgware Town
248 9 COCOP Egham Town
249 9 ECOP Ely City
250 9 ESSX Enfield 1893
251 7 ISP Enfield Town
252 9 SCEP Erith & Belvedere
253 9 SCEP Erith Town
254 1 PREM Everton
255 8 SL1S Evesham United
256 4 LGE2 Exeter City
257 9 WSTP Exmouth Town
258 9 SSMP Eynesbury Rovers
259 9 ECOP F.C. Clacton
260 5 NL F.C. Halifax Town
261 8 IS1SC F.C. Romania
262 7 NPP F.C. United of Manchester
263 9 HELP Fairford Town
264 10 ES1N Fakenham Town
265 9 WSSXP Fareham Town
266 7 SPS Farnborough
267 10 COCO1 Farnham Town
268 6 NN Farsley Celtic
269 8 IS1SE Faversham Town
270 8 IS1N Felixstowe & Walton United
271 9 SCEP Fisher
272 9 HELP Flackwell Heath
273 9 WSSXP Fleet Town
274 3 LGE1 Fleetwood Town
275 7 ISP Folkestone Invicta
276 4 LGE2 Forest Green Rovers
277 10 ES1N Framlingham Town
278 8 NP1SE Frickley Athletic
279 9 COCOP Frimley Green
280 8 SL1S Frome Town
281 2 CHAMP Fulham
282 7 NPP Gainsborough Trinity
283 9 NCEP Garforth Town
284 6 NN Gateshead
285 3 LGE1 Gillingham
286 9 SCEP Glebe
287 8 NP1SE Glossop North End
288 6 NN Gloucester City
289 9 ECOP Godmanchester Rovers
290 9 NCEP Goole
291 9 ECOP Gorleston
292 7 SPS Gosport Borough
293 7 NPP Grantham Town
294 8 IS1N Grays Athletic
295 8 IS1N Great Wakering Rovers
296 10 ES1N Great Yarmouth Town
297 9 SCEP Greenwich Borough
298 9 MIDP Gresley
299 9 NCEP Grimsby Borough
300 4 LGE2 Grimsby Town
301 9 COCOP Guildford City
302 9 NL1 Guisborough Town
303 6 NN Guiseley
304 10 ES1S Hackney Wick
305 9 ECOP Hadleigh United
306 9 ESSX Hadley
307 8 SL1C Halesowen Town
308 10 NCE1 Hall Road Rangers
309 10 NCE1 Hallam
310 9 WSTP Hallen
311 10 ES1S Halstead Town
312 9 WSSXP Hamble Club
313 6 NS Hampton & Richmond Borough
314 9 WSSXP Hamworthy United
315 9 NCEP Handsworth
316 9 NWCP Hanley Town
317 8 IS1SC Hanwell Town
318 9 COCOP Hanworth Villa
319 9 UCP Harborough Town
320 9 SSMP Harefield United
321 7 ISP Haringey Borough
322 8 IS1SC Harlow Town
323 9 SSMP Harpenden Town
324 10 NCE1 Harrogate Railway Athletic
325 5 NL Harrogate Town
326 7 SPS Harrow Borough
327 5 NL Hartlepool United
328 7 SPS Hartley Wintney
329 10 ES1S Harwich & Parkeston
330 9 SCP Hassocks
331 8 IS1SE Hastings United
332 9 MIDP Haughmond
333 6 NS Havant & Waterlooville
334 9 ECOP Haverhill Rovers
335 7 SPS Hayes & Yeading United
336 8 IS1SE Haywards Heath Town
337 10 EMC Heanor Town
338 9 MIDP Heather St. Johns
339 9 NL1 Hebburn Town
340 7 SPC Hednesford Town
341 6 NS Hemel Hempstead Town
342 9 NCEP Hemsworth Miners Welfare
343 7 SPS Hendon
344 10 WST1 Hengrove Athletic
345 6 NN Hereford
346 8 IS1SE Herne Bay
347 8 IS1SC Hertford Town
348 8 IS1N Heybridge Swifts
349 9 MIDP Highgate United
350 8 SL1S Highworth Town
351 8 IS1N Histon
352 7 SPC Hitchin Town
353 9 ESSX Hoddesdon Town
354 9 UCP Holbeach United
355 9 SCEP Hollands & Blair
356 9 HELP Holmer Green
357 9 SCP Horley Town
358 7 ISP Hornchurch
359 9 WSSXP Horndean
360 7 ISP Horsham
361 9 SCP Horsham Y.M.C.A.
362 2 CHAMP Huddersfield Town
363 2 CHAMP Hull City
364 8 IS1N Hullbridge Sports
365 6 NS Hungerford Town
366 7 NPP Hyde United
367 10 WSSX1 Hythe & Dibden
368 8 IS1SE Hythe Town
369 9 ESSX Ilford
370 8 NP1SE Ilkeston Town
371 3 LGE1 Ipswich Town
372 9 NWCP Irlam
373 9 SCEP K Sports
374 8 SL1C Kempston Rovers
375 8 NP1NW Kendal Town
376 6 NN Kettering Town
377 9 WSTP Keynsham Town
378 6 NN Kidderminster Harriers
379 8 SL1C Kidlington
380 8 NP1SE Kidsgrove Athletic
381 7 SPC Kings Langley
382 6 NN King's Lynn Town
383 7 ISP Kingstonian
384 10 MID1 Kirby Muxloe
385 9 ECOP Kirkley & Pakefield
386 9 COCOP Knaphill
387 9 NCEP Knaresborough Town
388 7 NPP Lancaster City
389 9 SCP Lancing
390 9 SCP Langney Wanderers
391 8 SL1S Larkhall Athletic
392 6 NN Leamington
393 7 ISP Leatherhead
394 2 CHAMP Leeds United
395 8 NP1SE Leek Town
396 1 PREM Leicester City
397 9 UCP Leicester Nirvana
398 10 MID1 Leicester Road
399 9 SSMP Leighton Town
400 7 SPC Leiston
401 9 SSMP Leverstock Green
402 7 ISP Lewes
403 10 ES1S Leyton Athletic
404 4 LGE2 Leyton Orient
405 10 MID1 Lichfield City
406 3 LGE1 Lincoln City
407 8 NP1SE Lincoln United
408 9 SCP Lingfield
409 9 NWCP Litherland R.E.M.Y.C.A.
410 9 SCP Little Common
411 1 PREM Liverpool
412 9 NCEP Liversedge
413 9 SSMP London Colney
414 10 SSM1 London Tigers
415 9 MIDP Long Eaton United
416 9 ECOP Long Melford
417 9 HELP Longlevens
418 9 NWCP Longridge Town
419 9 SCEP Lordswood
420 8 NP1SE Loughborough Dynamo
421 9 UCP Loughborough University
422 10 NWC1N Lower Breck
423 7 SPC Lowestoft Town
424 9 SCP Loxwood
425 2 CHAMP Luton Town
426 9 UCP Lutterworth Town
427 9 HELP Lydney Town
428 9 MIDP Lye Town
429 9 WSSXP Lymington Town
430 4 LGE2 Macclesfield Town
431 5 NL Maidenhead United
432 6 NS Maidstone United
433 8 IS1N Maldon & Tiptree
434 10 HEL1W Malmesbury Victoria
435 9 NCEP Maltby Main
436 10 HEL1W Malvern Town
437 1 PREM Manchester City
438 1 PREM Manchester United
439 8 SL1S Mangotsfield United
440 4 LGE2 Mansfield Town
441 10 ES1N March Town United
442 7 ISP Margate
443 8 NP1NW Marine
444 8 NP1SE Market Drayton Town
445 8 IS1SC Marlow
446 8 NP1NW Marske United
447 7 NPP Matlock Town
448 8 SL1S Melksham Town
449 10 UC1 Melton Town
450 7 ISP Merstham
451 7 SPS Merthyr Town
452 7 SPS Metropolitan Police
453 7 NPP Mickleover Sports
454 2 CHAMP Middlesbrough
455 9 ECOP Mildenhall Town
456 2 CHAMP Millwall
457 3 LGE1 Milton Keynes Dons
458 9 COCOP Molesey
459 8 SL1S Moneyfields
460 4 LGE2 Morecambe
461 7 NPP Morpeth Town
462 8 NP1NW Mossley
463 10 ES1N Mulbarton Wanderers
464 7 NPP Nantwich Town
465 7 SPC Needham Market
466 9 NL1 Newcastle Benfield
467 8 NP1SE Newcastle Town
468 1 PREM Newcastle United
469 9 SCP Newhaven
470 9 ECOP Newmarket Town
471 4 LGE2 Newport County
472 9 SSMP Newport Pagnell Town
473 9 NL1 Newton Aycliffe
474 9 SSMP North Greenford United
475 8 SL1C North Leigh
476 9 NL1 North Shields
477 9 NL1 Northallerton Town
478 9 UCP Northampton O.N. Chenecks
479 4 LGE2 Northampton Town
480 9 NWCP Northwich Victoria
481 8 IS1SC Northwood
482 10 ES1N Norwich C.B.S.
483 1 PREM Norwich City
484 9 ECOP Norwich United
485 10 NCE1 Nostell Miners Welfare
486 2 CHAMP Nottingham Forest
487 5 NL Notts County
488 7 SPC Nuneaton Borough
489 9 UCP Oadby Town
490 9 WSTP Odd Down
491 4 LGE2 Oldham Athletic
492 8 NP1NW Ossett United
493 6 NS Oxford City
494 3 LGE1 Oxford United
495 9 SSMP Oxhey Jets
496 9 NWCP Padiham
497 9 SCP Pagham
498 8 SL1S Paulton Rovers
499 9 SCP Peacehaven & Telscombe
500 9 NCEP Penistone Church
501 9 NL1 Penrith
502 9 UCP Peterborough Northern Star
503 7 SPC Peterborough Sports
504 3 LGE1 Peterborough United
505 8 IS1SE Phoenix Sports
506 8 NP1NW Pickering Town
507 9 UCP Pinchbeck United
508 4 LGE2 Plymouth Argyle
509 9 WSTP Plymouth Parkway
510 8 NP1NW Pontefract Collieries
511 7 SPS Poole Town
512 4 LGE2 Port Vale
513 9 WSSXP Portland United
514 3 LGE1 Portsmouth
515 7 ISP Potters Bar Town
516 9 SSMP Potton United
517 8 NP1NW Prescot Cables
518 2 CHAMP Preston North End
519 9 SCEP Punjab United
520 2 CHAMP Queen's Park Rangers
521 9 UCP Quorn
522 9 MIDP Racing Club Warwick
523 7 NPP Radcliffe
524 10 EMC Radford
525 8 NP1NW Ramsbottom United
526 8 IS1SE Ramsgate
527 9 COCOP Raynes Park Vale
528 2 CHAMP Reading
529 9 HELP Reading City
530 9 ESSX Redbridge
531 7 SPC Redditch United
532 9 COCOP Redhill
533 3 LGE1 Rochdale
534 9 WSTP Roman Glass St. George
535 8 IS1N Romford
536 10 WSSX1 Romsey Town
537 9 MIDP Romulus
538 3 LGE1 Rotherham United
539 9 UCP Rothwell Corinthians
540 9 HELP Royal Wootton Bassett Town
541 7 SPC Royston Town
542 9 UCP Rugby Town
543 8 NP1NW Runcorn Linnets
544 9 NWCP Runcorn Town
545 7 SPC Rushall Olympic
546 10 SCE1 Rusthall
547 9 NWCP Rylands
548 9 ESSX Saffron Walden Town
549 4 LGE2 Salford City
550 7 SPS Salisbury
551 10 SWPP Saltash United
552 9 SCP Saltdean United
553 9 ESSX Sawbridgeworth Town
554 7 NPP Scarborough Athletic
555 4 LGE2 Scunthorpe United
556 9 NL1 Seaham Red Star
557 10 SC1 Selsey
558 9 MIDP Selston
559 8 IS1SE Sevenoaks Town
560 9 WSSXP Shaftesbury
561 9 COCOP Sheerwater
562 8 NP1SE Sheffield
563 1 PREM Sheffield United
564 2 CHAMP Sheffield Wednesday
565 9 SCEP Sheppey United
566 9 UCP Shepshed Dynamo
567 9 WSTP Shepton Mallet
568 10 EMC Sherwood Colliery
569 9 NL1 Shildon
570 8 SL1S Sholing
571 10 SC1 Shoreham
572 10 HEL1W Shortwood United
573 3 LGE1 Shrewsbury Town
574 9 HELP Shrivenham
575 9 NCEP Silsden
576 8 IS1SE Sittingbourne
577 9 NWCP Skelmersdale United
578 9 UCP Sleaford Town
579 8 SL1S Slimbridge
580 6 NS Slough Town
581 8 IS1N Soham Town Rangers
582 9 WSSXP Solent University
583 5 NL Solihull Moors
584 9 MIDP South Normanton Athletic
585 8 IS1SC South Park
586 7 NPP South Shields
587 9 COCOP Southall
588 1 PREM Southampton
589 9 ESSX Southend Manor
590 3 LGE1 Southend United
591 6 NN Southport
592 8 NP1SE Spalding United
593 9 COCOP Spelthorne Sports
594 6 NN Spennymoor Town
595 9 ESSX Sporting Bengal United
596 9 MIDP Sporting Khalsa
597 9 NWCP Squires Gate
598 6 NS St. Albans City
599 7 SPC St. Ives Town
600 9 ESSX St. Margaretsbury
601 8 SL1C St. Neots Town
602 7 NPP Stafford Rangers
603 8 IS1SC Staines Town
604 7 NPP Stalybridge Celtic
605 8 NP1SE Stamford
606 9 ESSX Stansted
607 9 ECOP Stanway Rovers
608 9 NCEP Staveley Miners Welfare
609 4 LGE2 Stevenage
610 9 SCP Steyning Town
611 5 NL Stockport County
612 8 NP1SE Stocksbridge Park Steels
613 9 NL1 Stockton Town
614 2 CHAMP Stoke City
615 10 NWC1S Stone Old Alleynians
616 10 SSM1 Stotfold
617 7 SPC Stourbridge
618 9 MIDP Stourport Swifts
619 9 ECOP Stowmarket Town
620 7 SPC Stratford Town
621 9 WSTP Street
622 3 LGE1 Sunderland
623 9 NL1 Sunderland R.C.A.
624 9 NL1 Sunderland Ryhope C.W.
625 10 SCE1 Sutton Athletic
626 8 NP1SE Sutton Coldfield Town
627 9 COCOP Sutton Common Rovers
628 5 NL Sutton United
629 9 ECOP Swaffham Town
630 2 CHAMP Swansea City
631 7 SPS Swindon Supermarine
632 4 LGE2 Swindon Town
633 8 NP1NW Tadcaster Albion
634 9 WSSXP Tadley Calleva
635 9 ESSX Takeley
636 7 SPC Tamworth
637 7 SPS Taunton Town
638 9 WSTP Tavistock
639 9 NCEP Thackley
640 10 HEL1E Thame Rangers
641 8 SL1C Thame United
642 8 SL1S Thatcham Town
643 9 ECOP Thetford Town
644 9 NL1 Thornaby
645 10 HEL1W Thornbury Town
646 8 IS1SE Three Bridges
647 8 IS1N Tilbury
648 7 SPS Tiverton Town
649 9 MIDP Tividale
650 6 NS Tonbridge Angels
651 8 IS1SC Tooting & Mitcham United
652 10 COCO1 Tooting Bec
653 5 NL Torquay United
654 1 PREM Tottenham Hotspur
655 9 ESSX Tower Hamlets
656 8 NP1NW Trafford
657 3 LGE1 Tranmere Rovers
658 9 SSMP Tring Athletic
659 7 SPS Truro City
660 9 HELP Tuffley Rovers
661 9 SCEP Tunbridge Wells
662 10 WSSX1 United Services Portsmouth
663 8 IS1SC Uxbridge
664 8 IS1SE V.C.D. Athletic
665 10 NWC1S Vauxhall Motors
666 9 HELP Virginia Water
667 4 LGE2 Walsall
668 9 MIDP Walsall Wood
669 9 ECOP Walsham Le Willows
670 8 IS1SC Waltham Abbey
671 9 ESSX Walthamstow
672 10 COCO1 Walton & Hersham
673 7 SPS Walton Casuals
674 8 SL1C Wantage Town
675 8 IS1SC Ware
676 7 NPP Warrington Town
677 1 PREM Watford
678 6 NS Wealdstone
679 10 WMP Wednesfield
680 9 SCEP Welling Town
681 6 NS Welling United
682 9 UCP Wellingborough Town
683 10 UC1 Wellingborough Whitworth
684 9 WSTP Wellington A.F.C.
685 8 SL1C Welwyn Garden City
686 9 SSMP Wembley
687 9 NL1 West Auckland Town
688 2 CHAMP West Bromwich Albion
689 10 NWC1S West Didsbury & Chorlton
690 9 ESSX West Essex
691 1 PREM West Ham United
692 9 WSTP Westbury United
693 8 IS1SC Westfield
694 9 HELP Westfields
695 7 SPS Weston super Mare
696 6 NS Weymouth
697 9 NL1 Whickham
698 7 NPP Whitby Town
699 9 NWCP Whitchurch Alport
700 10 ES1S White Ensign
701 8 IS1SE Whitehawk
702 9 NL1 Whitley Bay
703 8 IS1SE Whitstable Town
704 9 ECOP Whitton United
705 8 IS1SE Whyteleafe
706 8 NP1NW Widnes
707 2 CHAMP Wigan Athletic
708 8 SL1S Willand Rovers
709 7 SPS Wimborne Town
710 8 SL1S Winchester City
711 9 HELP Windsor
712 7 ISP Wingate & Finchley
713 9 NWCP Winsford United
714 10 SSM1 Winslow United
715 10 NCE1 Winterton Rangers
716 8 NP1SE Wisbech Town
717 8 IS1N Witham Town
718 7 NPP Witton Albion
719 5 NL Woking
720 10 WMP Wolverhampton Casuals
721 10 WMP Wolverhampton S.C.
722 1 PREM Wolverhampton Wanderers
723 9 ECOP Woodbridge Town
724 9 ESSX Woodford Town
725 9 MIDP Worcester City
726 8 NP1NW Workington
727 8 NP1SE Worksop Town
728 7 ISP Worthing
729 5 NL Wrexham
730 9 ECOP Wroxham
731 3 LGE1 Wycombe Wanderers
732 7 SPS Yate Town
733 8 SL1C Yaxley
734 5 NL Yeovil Town
735 6 NN York City
736 9 NCEP Yorkshire Amateur


(This post was edited by John Treleven on Dec 6, 2019, 2:28 PM)


Edit Log:
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Sep 9, 2019, 10:22 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Sep 9, 2019, 10:26 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Sep 9, 2019, 10:26 AM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Dec 6, 2019, 2:04 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Dec 6, 2019, 2:07 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Dec 6, 2019, 2:10 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Dec 6, 2019, 2:12 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Dec 6, 2019, 2:15 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Dec 6, 2019, 2:20 PM
Post edited by John Treleven (Qatar World Cup bid member!) on Dec 6, 2019, 2:28 PM


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3