Surrey Elite Intermediate League - Surrey Elite Intermediate League

awaiting updateSurrey Elite Intermediate LeagueUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:NOT FOUND
LEVEL:STEP 7
PROMOTES TO:COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE
RELEGATES TO:SURREY COUNTY / SURREY SOUTH EASTERN COMBINATION LEAGUES
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos

League Table

Division Last Updated: 10:16, Friday 31st July 2015

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 AFC Cubo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AFC Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Balham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Battersea Ironsides 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Chobham Burymead 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Godalming & Farncombe Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Horsley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Merrow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 NPL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Project Clapham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Reigate Priory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ripley Village 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Tooting Bec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Virginia Water 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Warlingham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Yateley United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - August 2015

Saturday 15th August 2015
SEIL Godalming & Farncombe Athletic vs. NPL 15:00
SEIL Horsley vs. Balham 15:00
SEIL Merrow vs. AFC Cubo 15:00
SEIL Project Clapham vs. Chobham Burymead 15:00
SEIL Reigate Priory vs. AFC Spelthorne Sports 15:00
SEIL Ripley Village vs. Battersea Ironsides 16:00
SEIL Virginia Water vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
SEIL Warlingham vs. Yateley United 15:00
Saturday 22nd August 2015
SEIL AFC Cubo vs. AFC Spelthorne Sports 15:00
SEIL Balham vs. NPL 15:00
SEIL Battersea Ironsides vs. Horsley 15:00
SEIL Chobham Burymead vs. Merrow 15:00
SEIL Ripley Village vs. Project Clapham 16:00
SEIL Tooting Bec vs. Godalming & Farncombe Athletic 15:00
SEIL Virginia Water vs. Warlingham 15:00
SEIL Yateley United vs. Reigate Priory 15:00
Saturday 29th August 2015
SEIL Balham vs. Project Clapham 15:00
SEIL Chobham Burymead vs. Battersea Ironsides 15:00
SEIL Godalming & Farncombe Athletic vs. AFC Cubo 15:00
SEIL Horsley vs. Yateley United 15:00
SEIL NPL vs. Ripley Village 15:00
SEIL Reigate Priory vs. Virginia Water 15:00
SEIL Tooting Bec vs. Merrow 15:00
SEIL Warlingham vs. AFC Spelthorne Sports 15:00
Monday 31st August 2015
SEIL AFC Cubo vs. Horsley 11:00
SEIL AFC Spelthorne Sports vs. Chobham Burymead 11:00
SEIL Balham vs. Godalming & Farncombe Athletic 11:00
SEIL Battersea Ironsides vs. Warlingham 11:00
SEIL Merrow vs. Ripley Village 11:00
SEIL Project Clapham vs. Reigate Priory 11:00
SEIL Tooting Bec vs. NPL 11:00
SEIL Virginia Water vs. Yateley United 11:00

Non League Matters The Soccerlinks Hit List 00/00