South West Peninsula League - South West Peninsula Division One East

South West Peninsula LeagueSouth West Peninsula Football League Division One EastUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 7
PROMOTES TO:PREMIER DIVISION
RELEGATES TO:VARIOUS STEP 8 LEAGUES
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos

League Table

Division Last Updated: 14:54, Thursday 22nd June 2017

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Alphington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Appledore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Axminster Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bovey Tracey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brixham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Budleigh Salterton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Crediton United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Galmpton United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Honiton Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ilfracombe Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Liverton United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Newton Abbot Spurs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sidmouth Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 St Martins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Teignmouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Torridgeside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Totnes & Dartington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 University of Exeter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - August 2017

Friday 11th August 2017
SWP1E Axminster Town vs. Galmpton United 19:30
Saturday 12th August 2017
SWP1E Appledore vs. University of Exeter 15:00
SWP1E Brixham vs. Totnes & Dartington 15:00
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton vs. Newton Abbot Spurs 15:00
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town vs. St Martins 15:00
SWP1E Liverton United vs. Crediton United 15:00
SWP1E Sidmouth Town vs. Torridgeside 15:00
SWP1E Teignmouth vs. Alphington 15:00
Monday 14th August 2017
SWP1E University of Exeter vs. Sidmouth Town 18:30
Tuesday 15th August 2017
SWP1E Bovey Tracey vs. Galmpton United 19:30
SWP1E Crediton United vs. Honiton Town 19:30
SWP1E Liverton United vs. Brixham 18:30
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs vs. Alphington 19:30
SWP1E St Martins vs. Teignmouth 18:30
SWP1E Torridgeside vs. Ilfracombe Town 18:30
Saturday 19th August 2017
SWP1E Brixham vs. Budleigh Salterton 15:00
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town vs. Crediton United 15:00
SWP1E Liverton United vs. Honiton Town 15:00
SWP1E Sidmouth Town vs. Bovey Tracey 15:00
SWP1E St Martins vs. Appledore 15:00
SWP1E Teignmouth vs. Totnes & Dartington 15:00
SWP1E Torridgeside vs. Axminster Town 15:00
SWP1E University of Exeter vs. Alphington 15:00
Monday 21st August 2017
SWP1E University of Exeter vs. Teignmouth 18:30
Tuesday 22nd August 2017
SWP1E Axminster Town vs. Alphington 19:30
SWP1E Honiton Town vs. Budleigh Salterton 18:30
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town vs. Appledore 18:30
Wednesday 23rd August 2017
SWP1E Galmpton United vs. Liverton United 18:30
SWP1E Totnes & Dartington vs. Newton Abbot Spurs 18:30
Saturday 26th August 2017
SWP1E Appledore vs. Alphington 15:00
SWP1E Bovey Tracey vs. Newton Abbot Spurs 15:00
SWP1E Brixham vs. Honiton Town 15:00
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton vs. Totnes & Dartington 15:00
SWP1E Galmpton United vs. Crediton United 15:00
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town vs. Liverton United 15:00
SWP1E St Martins vs. Sidmouth Town 15:00
SWP1E University of Exeter vs. Torridgeside 15:00
Tuesday 29th August 2017
SWP1E Honiton Town vs. Sidmouth Town 18:30
SWP1E Teignmouth vs. Brixham 18:30
Wednesday 30th August 2017
SWP1E Alphington vs. Bovey Tracey 18:30
SWP1E Galmpton United vs. Totnes & Dartington 18:30

Non League Matters 00/00