The Conference - Conference South

Conference SouthConference SouthUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 2
PROMOTES TO:CONFERENCE
RELEGATES TO:SOUTHERN PREMIER / ISTHMIAN PREMIER
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos

League Table

Division Last Updated: 19:58, Wednesday 30th July 2014

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bishop's Stortford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eastbourne Borough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Havant & Waterlooville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Hayes & Yeading United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Salisbury City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 St Albans City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Sutton United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Weston-super-Mare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - August 2014

Saturday 9th August 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Farnborough 15:00
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Gosport Borough 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Bromley 15:00
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Sutton United 15:00
CONFS Salisbury City vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Eastbourne Borough 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Bishop's Stortford 15:00
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Staines Town 15:00
Monday 11th August 2014
CONFS Farnborough vs. Weston-super-Mare 19:45
Tuesday 12th August 2014
CONFS Bath City vs. Basingstoke Town 19:45
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Wealdstone 19:45
CONFS Bromley vs. Whitehawk 19:45
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Chelmsford City 19:45
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Concord Rangers 19:45
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Salisbury City 19:45
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Boreham Wood 19:45
CONFS Staines Town vs. St Albans City 19:45
CONFS Sutton United vs. Havant & Waterlooville 19:45
Saturday 16th August 2014
CONFS Bath City vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
CONFS Bromley vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Weston-super-Mare 15:00
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
CONFS Farnborough vs. St Albans City 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Wealdstone 15:00
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Concord Rangers 15:00
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Whitehawk 15:00
CONFS Staines Town vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. Salisbury City 15:00
Tuesday 19th August 2014
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Maidenhead United 19:45
Saturday 23rd August 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Bromley 15:00
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Sutton United 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Eastbourne Borough 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Staines Town 15:00
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00
CONFS Salisbury City vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Bishop's Stortford 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Farnborough 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Gosport Borough 15:00
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
Monday 25th August 2014
CONFS Bath City vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS Bromley vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. St Albans City 15:00
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Wealdstone 15:00
CONFS Farnborough vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Salisbury City 15:00
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Whitehawk 15:00
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Concord Rangers 15:00
CONFS Staines Town vs. Weston-super-Mare 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
Saturday 30th August 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Staines Town 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Gosport Borough 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Bishop's Stortford 15:00
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Eastbourne Borough 15:00
CONFS Salisbury City vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Sutton United 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Bromley 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Farnborough 15:00

Fixtures - September 2014

Saturday 6th September 2014
CONFS Bath City vs. Whitehawk 15:00
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS Bromley vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Salisbury City 15:00
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. St Albans City 15:00
CONFS Farnborough vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Wealdstone 15:00
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Weston-super-Mare 15:00
CONFS Staines Town vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. Concord Rangers 15:00
Monday 8th September 2014
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Eastbourne Borough 19:45
CONFS St Albans City vs. Bromley 19:45
Tuesday 9th September 2014
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Bishop's Stortford 19:45
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 19:45
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Farnborough 19:45
CONFS Salisbury City vs. Staines Town 19:45
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Ebbsfleet United 19:45
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Sutton United 19:45
Saturday 13th September 2014
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Wealdstone 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00
CONFS Farnborough vs. Bromley 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Whitehawk 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. Staines Town 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Salisbury City 15:00
Tuesday 16th September 2014
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Wealdstone 19:45
Saturday 20th September 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
CONFS Bath City vs. Eastbourne Borough 15:00
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Whitehawk 15:00
CONFS Bromley vs. Gosport Borough 15:00
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Weston-super-Mare 15:00
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Sutton United 15:00
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
CONFS Salisbury City vs. Concord Rangers 15:00
CONFS Staines Town vs. Farnborough 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. St Albans City 15:00

Fixtures - October 2014

Saturday 4th October 2014
CONFS Bromley vs. Salisbury City 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Staines Town 15:00
CONFS Farnborough vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Bishop's Stortford 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Wealdstone 15:00
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
Monday 6th October 2014
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. St Albans City 19:45
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Concord Rangers 19:45
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Havant & Waterlooville 19:45
Tuesday 7th October 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Whitehawk 19:45
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Whitehawk 19:45
CONFS Bath City vs. Gosport Borough 19:45
CONFS Bath City vs. Gosport Borough 19:45
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Bromley 19:45
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Bromley 19:45
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Eastbourne Borough 19:45
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Eastbourne Borough 19:45
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Weston-super-Mare 19:45
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Weston-super-Mare 19:45
CONFS Salisbury City vs. Sutton United 19:45
CONFS Salisbury City vs. Sutton United 19:45
CONFS Staines Town vs. Hayes & Yeading United 19:45
CONFS Staines Town vs. Hayes & Yeading United 19:45
Saturday 18th October 2014
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Salisbury City 15:00
CONFS Bromley vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
CONFS Farnborough vs. Sutton United 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Eastbourne Borough 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS Staines Town vs. Whitehawk 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. St Albans City 15:00

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
2 Bath City 0 0 0 -100.00%
3 Bishop's Stortford 0 0 0 -100.00%
4 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 -100.00%
5 Bromley 0 0 0 -100.00%
6 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 -100.00%
7 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 -100.00%
8 Eastbourne Borough 0 0 0 -100.00%
9 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 -100.00%
10 Farnborough 0 0 0 -100.00%
11 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 -100.00%
12 Havant & Waterlooville 0 0 0 -100.00%
13 Hayes & Yeading United 0 0 0 -100.00%
14 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
15 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 -100.00%
16 Salisbury City 0 0 0 -100.00%
17 St Albans City 0 0 0 -100.00%
18 Staines Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
19 Sutton United 0 0 0 -100.00%
20 Wealdstone 0 0 0 -100.00%
21 Weston-super-Mare 0 0 0 -100.00%
22 Whitehawk 0 0 0 -100.00%

Non League Matters 2014