The Conference - Conference South

Conference SouthVanarama Conference SouthUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 2
PROMOTES TO:CONFERENCE
RELEGATES TO:SOUTHERN PREMIER / ISTHMIAN PREMIER
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos

League Table

Division Last Updated: 20:46, Wednesday 29th October 2014

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Basingstoke Town 12 9 0 3 21 10 4 0 1 6 2 5 0 2 15 8 +11 27
2 Boreham Wood 13 8 1 4 31 13 4 1 1 15 6 4 0 3 16 7 +18 25
3 Havant & Waterlooville 13 7 1 5 23 14 4 0 3 12 9 3 1 2 11 5 +9 22
4 Ebbsfleet United 13 6 3 4 19 9 4 2 1 11 3 2 1 3 8 6 +10 21
5 Bromley 12 6 3 3 22 16 3 0 3 9 10 3 3 0 13 6 +6 21
6 Maidenhead United 14 6 3 5 25 24 3 1 3 10 8 3 2 2 15 16 +1 21
7 Hayes & Yeading United 12 6 2 4 16 17 3 0 3 7 9 3 2 1 9 8 -1 20
8 Eastbourne Borough 12 5 4 3 17 15 4 0 1 10 5 1 4 2 7 10 +2 19
9 St Albans City 13 6 1 6 21 20 2 1 3 10 11 4 0 3 11 9 +1 19
10 Whitehawk 14 6 1 7 19 21 1 1 4 6 10 5 0 3 13 11 -2 19
11 Sutton United 12 5 3 4 19 19 2 2 2 10 11 3 1 2 9 8 0 18
12 Bishop's Stortford 14 4 5 5 22 23 1 3 3 12 14 3 2 2 10 9 -1 17
13 Chelmsford City 12 5 2 5 14 18 1 1 3 5 8 4 1 2 9 10 -4 17
14 Gosport Borough 10 4 4 2 16 5 1 3 2 7 5 3 1 0 9 0 +11 16
15 Concord Rangers 12 4 4 4 20 20 2 3 2 15 13 2 1 2 5 7 0 16
16 Bath City 11 4 2 5 12 18 1 1 3 4 10 3 1 2 8 8 -6 14
17 Farnborough 13 4 1 8 11 22 1 0 7 5 17 3 1 1 6 5 -11 13
18 Hemel Hempstead Town 11 3 3 5 9 19 0 3 3 4 13 3 0 2 5 6 -10 12
19 Wealdstone 14 2 5 7 13 24 0 2 5 5 15 2 3 2 8 9 -11 11
20 Weston-super-Mare 12 3 2 7 16 29 1 1 4 6 14 2 1 3 10 15 -13 11
21 Staines Town 13 3 0 10 19 29 1 0 6 9 14 2 0 4 10 15 -10 9

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - November 2014

Saturday 1st November 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS Bath City vs. St Albans City 15:00
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Weston-super-Mare 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Bromley 15:00
CONFS Farnborough vs. Gosport Borough 15:00
CONFS Staines Town vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
Sunday 2nd November 2014
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Sutton United 15:00
Saturday 8th November 2014
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Wealdstone 15:00
CONFS Bromley vs. Bishop's Stortford 15:00
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Concord Rangers 15:00
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Staines Town 15:00
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Whitehawk 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. Eastbourne Borough 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Farnborough 15:00
Monday 10th November 2014
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Maidenhead United 19:45
Tuesday 11th November 2014
CONFS Bromley vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 19:45
Saturday 15th November 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. St Albans City 15:00
CONFS Bath City vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Eastbourne Borough 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Farnborough 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Staines Town 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Weston-super-Mare 15:00
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Bromley 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
Monday 17th November 2014
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Wealdstone 19:45
CONFS St Albans City vs. Farnborough 19:45
Tuesday 18th November 2014
CONFS Bath City vs. Gosport Borough 19:45
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Hayes & Yeading United 19:45
Saturday 22nd November 2014
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Gosport Borough 15:00
CONFS Bromley vs. Sutton United 15:00
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS Farnborough vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
CONFS Staines Town vs. Bishop's Stortford 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Concord Rangers 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Whitehawk 15:00
Monday 24th November 2014
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Weston-super-Mare 19:45
Tuesday 25th November 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Bromley 19:45
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Concord Rangers 19:45

Fixtures - December 2014

Tuesday 2nd December 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Weston-super-Mare 19:45
CONFS Bath City vs. Farnborough 19:45
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Chelmsford City 19:45
Saturday 6th December 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Sutton United 15:00
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Farnborough 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Eastbourne Borough 15:00
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Staines Town 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Bromley 15:00
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Gosport Borough 15:00
Saturday 20th December 2014
CONFS Bath City vs. Wealdstone 15:00
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Concord Rangers 15:00
CONFS Bromley vs. St Albans City 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Weston-super-Mare 15:00
CONFS Farnborough vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. Whitehawk 15:00
Friday 26th December 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Staines Town 15:00
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Bishop's Stortford 15:00
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Bromley 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Gosport Borough 15:00
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Sutton United 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Eastbourne Borough 15:00
Sunday 28th December 2014
CONFS Bath City vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
CONFS Bromley vs. Wealdstone 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS Farnborough vs. Whitehawk 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Concord Rangers 15:00
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Weston-super-Mare 15:00
CONFS Staines Town vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. St Albans City 15:00

Fixtures - January 2015

Thursday 1st January 2015
CONFS Bath City vs. Weston-super-Mare 15:00
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
CONFS Bromley vs. Concord Rangers 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Whitehawk 15:00
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. St Albans City 15:00
CONFS Staines Town vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. Wealdstone 15:00
Saturday 3rd January 2015
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Farnborough 15:00
Sunday 4th January 2015
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Eastbourne Borough 15:00
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Staines Town 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Gosport Borough 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Sutton United 15:00
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Bishop's Stortford 15:00
Saturday 10th January 2015
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS Bromley vs. Farnborough 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Staines Town 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Sutton United 15:00
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Wealdstone 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Bath City 15:00
Monday 12th January 2015
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Eastbourne Borough 19:45
Tuesday 13th January 2015
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. St Albans City 19:45
CONFS Staines Town vs. Gosport Borough 19:45
Saturday 17th January 2015
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Gosport Borough 15:00
CONFS Bath City vs. Staines Town 15:00
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Farnborough 15:00
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Bishop's Stortford 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Concord Rangers 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Eastbourne Borough 15:00
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Bromley 15:00
Sunday 18th January 2015
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
Saturday 24th January 2015
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Whitehawk 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Wealdstone 15:00
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Bromley 15:00
CONFS Farnborough vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Bishop's Stortford 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Sutton United 15:00
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. St Albans City 15:00
CONFS Staines Town vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00
Tuesday 27th January 2015
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Gosport Borough 19:45
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Sutton United 19:45
Saturday 31st January 2015
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Staines Town 15:00
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS Bromley vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Whitehawk 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Concord Rangers 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. Farnborough 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00

Fixtures - February 2015

Saturday 7th February 2015
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
CONFS Bath City vs. Bishop's Stortford 15:00
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. St Albans City 15:00
CONFS Concord Rangers vs. Sutton United 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Farnborough 15:00
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Eastbourne Borough 15:00
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Gosport Borough 15:00
CONFS Staines Town vs. Bromley 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Weston-super-Mare 15:00
CONFS Whitehawk vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
Saturday 14th February 2015
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Concord Rangers 15:00
CONFS Bromley vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS Eastbourne Borough vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
CONFS Farnborough vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Bath City 15:00
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Basingstoke Town 15:00
CONFS Staines Town vs. Wealdstone 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. Weston-super-Mare 15:00
Saturday 21st February 2015
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Bishop's Stortford 15:00
CONFS Bath City vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
CONFS Farnborough vs. Eastbourne Borough 15:00
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United vs. Staines Town 15:00
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Chelmsford City 15:00
CONFS Sutton United vs. Bromley 15:00
CONFS Wealdstone vs. Gosport Borough 15:00
CONFS Weston-super-Mare vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
CONFS Whitehawk vs. St Albans City 15:00
Saturday 28th February 2015
CONFS Basingstoke Town vs. Concord Rangers 15:00
CONFS Bath City vs. Hayes & Yeading United 15:00
CONFS Bishop's Stortford vs. Weston-super-Mare 15:00
CONFS Boreham Wood vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
CONFS Chelmsford City vs. Bromley 15:00
CONFS Ebbsfleet United vs. Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00
CONFS Gosport Borough vs. Farnborough 15:00
CONFS Maidenhead United vs. Whitehawk 15:00
CONFS St Albans City vs. Wealdstone 15:00
CONFS Staines Town vs. Sutton United 15:00

Results - August 2014

Saturday 9th August 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town 0 1 Hemel Hempstead Town 406
CONFS Boreham Wood 2 0 Farnborough 211
CONFS Chelmsford City 0 1 Gosport Borough 675
CONFS Concord Rangers 3 0 Bath City 286
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville 1 3 Bromley 524
CONFS Maidenhead United 2 1 Sutton United 404
CONFS St Albans City 0 1 Hayes & Yeading United 531
CONFS Wealdstone 1 1 Eastbourne Borough 706
CONFS Weston-super-Mare 0 1 Bishop's Stortford 201
CONFS Whitehawk 1 2 Staines Town 188
Monday 11th August 2014
CONFS Farnborough 2 3 Weston-super-Mare 276
Tuesday 12th August 2014
CONFS Bath City 0 4 Basingstoke Town 459
CONFS Bishop's Stortford 2 2 Wealdstone 477
CONFS Bromley 4 1 Whitehawk 532
CONFS Eastbourne Borough 2 0 Chelmsford City 571
CONFS Ebbsfleet United 2 0 Concord Rangers 1046
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town 0 6 Boreham Wood 636
CONFS Staines Town 2 3 St Albans City 293
CONFS Sutton United 1 0 Havant & Waterlooville 457
Saturday 16th August 2014
CONFS Bath City 0 0 Chelmsford City 429
CONFS Bishop's Stortford 1 3 Maidenhead United 310
CONFS Bromley 0 3 Basingstoke Town 818
CONFS Eastbourne Borough 3 1 Weston-super-Mare 410
CONFS Ebbsfleet United 1 0 Havant & Waterlooville 814
CONFS Farnborough 0 1 St Albans City 327
CONFS Gosport Borough 0 0 Wealdstone 601
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United 3 1 Concord Rangers 160
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town 0 2 Whitehawk 432
CONFS Staines Town 2 1 Boreham Wood 216
Tuesday 19th August 2014
CONFS Gosport Borough 1 1 Maidenhead United 362
Saturday 23rd August 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town 2 0 Hayes & Yeading United 483
CONFS Boreham Wood 1 1 Bromley 239
CONFS Chelmsford City 1 1 Sutton United 662
CONFS Concord Rangers 1 3 Eastbourne Borough 258
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville 3 1 Staines Town 488
CONFS Maidenhead United 0 2 Hemel Hempstead Town 389
CONFS St Albans City 2 1 Bishop's Stortford 461
CONFS Wealdstone 1 2 Farnborough 619
CONFS Weston-super-Mare 0 5 Gosport Borough 250
CONFS Whitehawk 1 0 Ebbsfleet United 278
Monday 25th August 2014
CONFS Bath City 1 2 Havant & Waterlooville 481
CONFS Bishop's Stortford 2 3 Chelmsford City 604
CONFS Bromley 4 2 Maidenhead United 605
CONFS Eastbourne Borough 1 0 St Albans City 518
CONFS Ebbsfleet United 0 0 Wealdstone 936
CONFS Farnborough 2 1 Basingstoke Town 370
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United 0 1 Whitehawk 161
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town 1 2 Concord Rangers 367
CONFS Staines Town 0 1 Weston-super-Mare 190
CONFS Sutton United 1 3 Boreham Wood 440
Saturday 30th August 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town 1 0 Ebbsfleet United 506
CONFS Boreham Wood 1 2 Bath City 201
CONFS Chelmsford City 1 3 Staines Town 621
CONFS Concord Rangers 0 0 Gosport Borough 232
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville 0 1 Bishop's Stortford 430
CONFS Maidenhead United 0 0 Eastbourne Borough 755
CONFS St Albans City 2 4 Sutton United 511
CONFS Wealdstone 0 4 Bromley 636
CONFS Weston-super-Mare 2 2 Hayes & Yeading United 215
CONFS Whitehawk 1 1 Farnborough 168

Results - September 2014

Saturday 6th September 2014
CONFS Bath City 1 4 Whitehawk 556
CONFS Bishop's Stortford 2 3 Basingstoke Town 444
CONFS Bromley 0 1 Chelmsford City 1485
CONFS Ebbsfleet United 4 1 St Albans City 1034
CONFS Farnborough 0 5 Havant & Waterlooville 621
CONFS Gosport Borough 0 1 Boreham Wood 643
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United 2 1 Wealdstone 406
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 Weston-super-Mare 614
CONFS Staines Town 1 2 Maidenhead United 430
CONFS Sutton United 1 1 Concord Rangers 628
Monday 8th September 2014
CONFS Boreham Wood 5 2 Eastbourne Borough 249
CONFS St Albans City 2 2 Bromley 403
Tuesday 9th September 2014
CONFS Concord Rangers 3 3 Bishop's Stortford 247
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville 2 0 Hemel Hempstead Town 474
CONFS Maidenhead United 0 1 Farnborough 358
CONFS Wealdstone 1 2 Bath City 614
CONFS Weston-super-Mare 3 2 Ebbsfleet United 499
CONFS Whitehawk 0 2 Sutton United 207
Saturday 13th September 2014
CONFS Bishop's Stortford 1 1 Bath City 354
CONFS Boreham Wood 4 0 Chelmsford City 301
CONFS Concord Rangers 4 2 Wealdstone 267
CONFS Eastbourne Borough 0 2 Hemel Hempstead Town 733
CONFS Farnborough 1 2 Bromley 369
CONFS Gosport Borough 1 2 Whitehawk 517
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville 2 0 Basingstoke Town 790
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United 0 2 Ebbsfleet United 363
CONFS St Albans City 4 1 Maidenhead United 707
CONFS Sutton United 4 2 Staines Town 564
Tuesday 16th September 2014
CONFS Whitehawk 0 1 Wealdstone 209
Saturday 20th September 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town 2 1 Boreham Wood 679
CONFS Bath City 2 0 Eastbourne Borough 428
CONFS Bishop's Stortford 3 1 Whitehawk 318
CONFS Bromley 0 3 Gosport Borough 746
CONFS Chelmsford City 3 2 Weston-super-Mare 664
CONFS Ebbsfleet United 3 0 Sutton United 879
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 Hayes & Yeading United 557
CONFS Maidenhead United 0 2 Havant & Waterlooville 355
CONFS Staines Town 1 2 Farnborough 309
CONFS Wealdstone 0 3 St Albans City 768

Results - October 2014

Saturday 4th October 2014
CONFS Concord Rangers 2 3 Basingstoke Town 216
CONFS Eastbourne Borough 4 2 Staines Town 514
CONFS Farnborough 0 3 Ebbsfleet United 329
CONFS Gosport Borough 4 0 Hemel Hempstead Town 530
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville 2 1 Boreham Wood 605
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United 2 1 Bishop's Stortford 192
CONFS St Albans City 0 2 Chelmsford City 694
CONFS Sutton United 1 3 Bath City 706
CONFS Weston-super-Mare 1 2 Wealdstone 110
CONFS Whitehawk 3 4 Maidenhead United 687
Monday 6th October 2014
CONFS Boreham Wood 2 1 St Albans City 538
CONFS Chelmsford City 0 1 Concord Rangers 588
CONFS Wealdstone 2 2 Havant & Waterlooville 618
Tuesday 7th October 2014
CONFS Basingstoke Town 1 0 Whitehawk 570
CONFS Bishop's Stortford 1 1 Bromley 300
CONFS Ebbsfleet United 0 0 Eastbourne Borough 944
CONFS Maidenhead United 6 2 Weston-super-Mare 371
CONFS Staines Town 2 3 Hayes & Yeading United 248
Saturday 11th October 2014
CONFS Farnborough 0 1 Bishop's Stortford 324
Saturday 18th October 2014
CONFS Bromley 1 0 Bath City 693
CONFS Concord Rangers 2 2 Maidenhead United 189
CONFS Farnborough 0 1 Sutton United 413
CONFS Gosport Borough 1 1 Eastbourne Borough 578
CONFS Havant & Waterlooville 2 3 Chelmsford City 579
CONFS Hayes & Yeading United 0 3 Boreham Wood 256
CONFS Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 Ebbsfleet United 725
CONFS Staines Town 1 2 Whitehawk 274
CONFS Wealdstone 0 1 Basingstoke Town 813
CONFS Weston-super-Mare 0 2 St Albans City 0
Saturday 25th October 2014
CONFS Ebbsfleet United 1 2 Hayes & Yeading United 891
CONFS Maidenhead United 2 0 Staines Town 455
CONFS Sutton United 2 2 Bishop's Stortford 514

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 Ebbsfleet United 814 1046 935 +2.86%
2 Bromley 532 1485 813 +29.25%
3 Wealdstone 614 813 682 +0.29%
4 Chelmsford City 588 675 642 -0.77%
5 Havant & Waterlooville 430 790 556 -1.59%
6 Hemel Hempstead Town 367 725 555 +1.09%
7 Sutton United 440 706 552 -14.29%
8 St Albans City 403 707 551 +6.99%
9 Eastbourne Borough 410 733 549 +0.92%
10 Gosport Borough 362 643 539 +23.34%
11 Basingstoke Town 406 679 529 +69.55%
12 Bath City 428 556 471 -20.17%
13 Maidenhead United 355 755 441 +45.54%
14 Bishop's Stortford 300 604 401 +3.08%
15 Farnborough 276 621 379 -1.81%
16 Boreham Wood 201 538 290 +59.34%
17 Whitehawk 168 687 290 +45.73%
18 Staines Town 190 430 280 +0.72%
19 Hayes & Yeading United 160 406 256 +68.42%
20 Weston-super-Mare 0 499 255 -1.92%
21 Concord Rangers 189 286 242 -4.35%

Non League Matters 2014