Combined Counties League - Combined Counties League Division One

Combined Counties LeagueCherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League Division OneUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 6
PROMOTES TO::PREMIER DIVISION
RELEGATES TO:SURREY ELITE INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE / MIDDLESEX COUNTY LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos

2018–19 promotion to Step 5: 28 teams overall will be promoted to Step 5. These will comprise the leading club in each Step 6 division, together with the nine best second placed clubs, based on points per game during the season.

League Table

Division Last Updated: 14:22, Thursday 14th June 2018

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Worcester Park 36 29 4 3 142 50 15 2 1 71 25 14 2 2 71 25 +92 91
2 Cobham 36 24 7 5 108 44 11 5 2 52 23 13 2 3 56 21 +64 79
3 Sheerwater 36 23 8 5 110 61 13 1 4 66 35 10 7 1 44 26 +49 77
4 Badshot Lea 35 24 4 7 114 63 13 3 2 53 27 11 1 5 61 36 +51 76
5 Raynes Park Vale 36 24 3 9 94 48 13 2 3 49 22 11 1 6 45 26 +46 75
6 Staines Lammas 36 22 5 9 88 57 10 4 4 42 27 12 1 5 46 30 +31 74
7 Frimley Green 36 19 7 10 92 54 12 2 4 52 25 7 5 6 40 29 +38 64
8 AC London 34 19 1 14 75 58 13 0 3 44 17 6 1 11 31 41 +17 58
9 Eversley & California 35 17 5 13 94 78 10 1 6 46 35 7 4 7 48 43 +16 53
10 Ash United 35 15 5 15 64 78 8 4 6 31 37 7 1 9 33 41 -14 53
11 Farleigh Rovers 35 13 6 16 72 87 5 3 9 29 44 8 3 7 43 43 -15 47
12 FC Deportivo Galicia 34 10 5 19 60 79 7 3 8 41 44 3 2 11 19 35 -19 41
13 Chessington & Hook Utd 36 11 4 21 82 105 6 1 11 41 58 5 3 10 41 47 -23 37
14 South Park Reserves 34 7 8 19 49 97 5 4 8 29 47 2 4 11 20 50 -48 32
15 Kensington Borough 35 9 3 23 54 99 6 3 8 27 38 3 0 15 27 61 -45 30
16 Fleet Spurs 36 7 5 24 59 104 4 2 12 31 55 3 3 12 28 49 -45 26
17 Bedfont & Feltham 36 7 4 25 52 97 3 4 11 25 45 4 0 14 27 52 -45 25
18 Cove 36 6 4 26 42 98 2 1 15 15 52 4 3 11 27 46 -56 22
19 Bagshot 35 5 2 28 40 134 3 0 15 22 69 2 2 13 18 65 -94 17

-3 points were deducted from Staines Lammas for: awarded 3 points Chessington & Hook (H) FTF (Issued 20 May 2018

3 points were deducted from Eversley & California for: Played suspended player

-3 points were deducted from Ash United for: awarded 3 points Kensington Borough (A) FTF 7 May 2018 (Issued 20 May 2018

-2 points were deducted from Farleigh Rovers

  • 1 points for: Played ineligible player
  • -3 points for: awarded 3 points Bagshot (H) FTF (Issued 20 May 2018

-6 points were deducted from FC Deportivo Galicia

  • -3 points for: awarded 3 points AC London (A) FTF 01 May 2018 (Issued 20 May 2018)
  • -3 points for: awarded 3 points South Park Reserves (A) FTF 12 May 2018 (Issued 20 May 2018)

-3 points were deducted from South Park Reserves for: awarded 3 points AC London (A) FTF (Issued 20 May 2018)

Tuesday 17th April 2018 - Staines Lammas v Chessington & Hook Utd - Match awarded to Staines Lammas

Results / Fixtures

Results - August 2017

Saturday 12th August 2017
COCO1 AC London 3 2 Frimley Green 24
COCO1 Badshot Lea 5 2 Ash United 63
COCO1 Cobham 3 3 Cove 65
COCO1 Eversley & California 3 2 FC Deportivo Galicia 17
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 3 1 Staines Lammas 25
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 3 2 Raynes Park Vale 25
COCO1 Kensington Borough 0 3 Bagshot 24
COCO1 Sheerwater 2 5 Worcester Park 53
COCO1 South Park Reserves 0 5 Chessington & Hook Utd 22
Tuesday 15th August 2017
COCO1 Ash United 1 4 Eversley & California 44
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 1 5 Cobham 44
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 1 2 AC London 70
COCO1 Frimley Green 1 4 Sheerwater 49
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 2 1 Farleigh Rovers 33
Wednesday 16th August 2017
COCO1 Cove 1 1 Fleet Spurs 53
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 4 1 Kensington Borough 0
Saturday 19th August 2017
COCO1 Ash United 0 5 Cobham 50
COCO1 Bagshot 3 5 Farleigh Rovers 20
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 1 5 Eversley & California 52
COCO1 Cove 0 2 Kensington Borough 97
COCO1 Frimley Green 3 2 Fleet Spurs 51
COCO1 Sheerwater 2 1 FC Deportivo Galicia 30
COCO1 Staines Lammas 2 3 Worcester Park 26
Tuesday 22nd August 2017
COCO1 AC London 2 1 Raynes Park Vale 12
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 1 4 Staines Lammas 80
COCO1 Eversley & California 6 2 Bagshot 50
Wednesday 23rd August 2017
COCO1 South Park Reserves 2 1 Worcester Park 19
Saturday 26th August 2017
COCO1 Badshot Lea 3 2 AC London 19
COCO1 Eversley & California 3 2 Raynes Park Vale 24
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 5 1 Cove 20
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 0 3 Ash United 40
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 3 3 Chessington & Hook Utd 26
COCO1 Frimley Green 4 0 Bedfont & Feltham 41
COCO1 Kensington Borough 0 5 Worcester Park 10
COCO1 South Park Reserves 2 2 Sheerwater 20
COCO1 Staines Lammas 2 1 Cobham 29
Monday 28th August 2017
COCO1 AC London 3 0 Farleigh Rovers 14
COCO1 Ash United 3 1 Frimley Green 77
COCO1 Bagshot 2 7 Fleet Spurs 60
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 0 4 Staines Lammas 50
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 0 3 FC Deportivo Galicia 53
COCO1 Cobham 5 2 Kensington Borough 68
COCO1 Cove 1 3 Eversley & California 59
COCO1 Worcester Park 4 2 Raynes Park Vale 58

Results - September 2017

Saturday 2nd September 2017
COCO1 AC London 6 0 Bagshot 24
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 5 0 Eversley & California 43
COCO1 Cobham 2 2 Badshot Lea 63
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 1 4 Sheerwater 35
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 2 0 Bedfont & Feltham 28
COCO1 Frimley Green 0 2 Worcester Park 47
COCO1 Kensington Borough 2 2 South Park Reserves 30
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 5 1 Cove 30
COCO1 Staines Lammas 3 1 Ash United 22
Tuesday 5th September 2017
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 2 4 Raynes Park Vale 46
COCO1 Eversley & California 5 0 Fleet Spurs 32
Saturday 9th September 2017
COCO1 Badshot Lea 4 4 Worcester Park 0
COCO1 Kensington Borough 2 3 Farleigh Rovers 25
COCO1 Sheerwater 1 1 Frimley Green 30
COCO1 South Park Reserves 1 3 Staines Lammas 22
Wednesday 13th September 2017
COCO1 Cove 1 2 Bagshot 20
Friday 15th September 2017
COCO1 Badshot Lea 0 2 Fleet Spurs 76
Saturday 16th September 2017
COCO1 AC London 0 1 Sheerwater 14
COCO1 Ash United 4 1 Chessington & Hook Utd 45
COCO1 Bagshot 1 6 Staines Lammas 60
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 0 1 Cove 31
COCO1 Cobham 2 1 Raynes Park Vale 55
COCO1 Eversley & California 3 2 Kensington Borough 35
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 3 3 Frimley Green 20
COCO1 Worcester Park 1 1 FC Deportivo Galicia 46
Tuesday 19th September 2017
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 0 2 Worcester Park 31
Saturday 23rd September 2017
COCO1 Cove 4 1 South Park Reserves 14
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 0 5 Farleigh Rovers 12
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 5 2 Bedfont & Feltham 26
COCO1 Sheerwater 4 1 Bagshot 29
COCO1 Worcester Park 5 4 Eversley & California 35
Saturday 30th September 2017
COCO1 Ash United 3 1 Fleet Spurs 60
COCO1 Bagshot 1 3 South Park Reserves 20
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 1 2 Chessington & Hook Utd 29
COCO1 Cove 1 3 Sheerwater 28
COCO1 Eversley & California 2 0 AC London 20
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 1 3 Badshot Lea 25
COCO1 Frimley Green 3 2 FC Deportivo Galicia 84
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 5 2 Kensington Borough 18

Results - October 2017

Wednesday 4th October 2017
COCO1 South Park Reserves 2 1 AC London 18
Saturday 7th October 2017
COCO1 AC London 4 0 Ash United 0
COCO1 Badshot Lea 0 2 Staines Lammas 42
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 3 2 Cove 42
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 6 1 Bagshot 0
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 0 5 Cobham 30
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 3 4 Worcester Park 30
COCO1 Kensington Borough 1 1 Frimley Green 0
COCO1 Sheerwater 9 0 Bedfont & Feltham 42
COCO1 South Park Reserves 2 3 Raynes Park Vale 0
Saturday 14th October 2017
COCO1 AC London 1 0 Kensington Borough 14
COCO1 Ash United 1 3 Sheerwater 44
COCO1 Bagshot 0 2 Frimley Green 45
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 1 2 Farleigh Rovers 22
COCO1 Cobham 5 0 FC Deportivo Galicia 49
COCO1 Staines Lammas 3 1 Eversley & California 48
COCO1 Worcester Park 6 2 Chessington & Hook Utd 40
Saturday 21st October 2017
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 3 1 Bagshot 28
COCO1 Cove 0 3 Raynes Park Vale 28
COCO1 Eversley & California 5 2 South Park Reserves 35
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 2 1 Bedfont & Feltham 26
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 3 4 AC London 8
COCO1 Sheerwater 4 2 Badshot Lea 43
Saturday 28th October 2017
COCO1 AC London 3 0 Cove 14
COCO1 Badshot Lea 3 2 Chessington & Hook Utd 42
COCO1 Cobham 2 1 Eversley & California 48
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 3 3 Farleigh Rovers 22
COCO1 Sheerwater 4 1 Fleet Spurs 34
COCO1 South Park Reserves 1 2 Frimley Green 25
COCO1 Worcester Park 5 1 Ash United 38

Results - November 2017

Wednesday 1st November 2017
COCO1 Cove 1 6 Badshot Lea 42
Saturday 4th November 2017
COCO1 Ash United 1 4 Badshot Lea 56
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 2 2 South Park Reserves 30
COCO1 Cove 2 5 Farleigh Rovers 19
COCO1 Eversley & California 3 0 Sheerwater 61
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 0 6 Cobham 28
COCO1 Frimley Green 2 1 Kensington Borough 24
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 4 3 Chessington & Hook Utd 25
COCO1 Staines Lammas 1 1 FC Deportivo Galicia 22
COCO1 Worcester Park 4 0 Bagshot 34
Saturday 11th November 2017
COCO1 Badshot Lea 2 1 South Park Reserves 46
COCO1 Bagshot 0 5 Bedfont & Feltham 0
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 0 5 Frimley Green 32
COCO1 Cove 1 11 Worcester Park 26
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 1 2 AC London 25
COCO1 Kensington Borough 2 5 Staines Lammas 0
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 2 1 Fleet Spurs 22
COCO1 Sheerwater 1 2 Cobham 51
Saturday 18th November 2017
COCO1 AC London 3 4 Worcester Park 0
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 1 3 Badshot Lea 33
COCO1 Cobham 5 0 Bagshot 41
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 1 4 Raynes Park Vale 0
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 1 6 Chessington & Hook Utd 15
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 3 7 Eversley & California 36
COCO1 Frimley Green 1 1 Cove 49
COCO1 South Park Reserves 3 3 Ash United 21
COCO1 Staines Lammas 2 2 Sheerwater 38
Saturday 25th November 2017
COCO1 AC London 2 3 Cobham 24
COCO1 Ash United 1 4 Raynes Park Vale 45
COCO1 Badshot Lea 2 1 Bagshot 52
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 4 4 Sheerwater 42
COCO1 Eversley & California 2 6 Worcester Park 0
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 3 1 FC Deportivo Galicia 23
COCO1 Kensington Borough 2 1 Cove 0
COCO1 South Park Reserves 0 2 Bedfont & Feltham 20
COCO1 Staines Lammas 2 2 Frimley Green 28

Results - December 2017

Saturday 2nd December 2017
COCO1 Badshot Lea 2 1 Eversley & California 46
COCO1 Bagshot 1 3 Kensington Borough 20
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 4 5 FC Deportivo Galicia 42
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 3 6 Ash United 43
COCO1 Cobham 1 1 Farleigh Rovers 30
COCO1 Cove 0 1 Staines Lammas 20
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 2 4 Frimley Green 25
COCO1 Sheerwater 5 1 AC London 30
COCO1 Worcester Park 6 0 South Park Reserves 22
Saturday 9th December 2017
COCO1 AC London 3 1 Bedfont & Feltham 24
COCO1 Bagshot 4 2 Chessington & Hook Utd 22
COCO1 Eversley & California 1 3 Cobham 25
COCO1 Kensington Borough 4 2 Fleet Spurs 0
COCO1 Sheerwater 1 0 Ash United 20
Saturday 16th December 2017
COCO1 Ash United 3 1 Bagshot 45
COCO1 Badshot Lea 5 1 FC Deportivo Galicia 32
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 2 2 Sheerwater 33
COCO1 Cobham 0 1 Worcester Park 63
COCO1 Eversley & California 3 0 Cove 25
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 1 4 Staines Lammas 16
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 2 1 AC London 15
Saturday 23rd December 2017
COCO1 AC London 3 1 Chessington & Hook Utd 24
COCO1 Badshot Lea 2 0 Cobham 42
COCO1 Cove 0 3 Ash United 45
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 3 0 South Park Reserves 23
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 4 0 Bagshot 23
COCO1 Frimley Green 4 1 Eversley & California 49
COCO1 Sheerwater 0 2 Raynes Park Vale 34
COCO1 Staines Lammas 4 1 Bedfont & Feltham 0
COCO1 Worcester Park 4 0 Farleigh Rovers 57
Wednesday 27th December 2017
COCO1 Frimley Green 1 2 Ash United 72
Saturday 30th December 2017
COCO1 Ash United 2 2 Staines Lammas 50
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 4 2 Kensington Borough 44
COCO1 Sheerwater 7 4 South Park Reserves 40

Results - January 2018

Friday 5th January 2018
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 1 4 Badshot Lea 80
Saturday 6th January 2018
COCO1 AC London 2 1 Staines Lammas 24
COCO1 Ash United 5 4 Bedfont & Feltham 52
COCO1 Cobham 5 2 Chessington & Hook Utd 54
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 2 2 Eversley & California 31
COCO1 Frimley Green 3 2 Farleigh Rovers 30
COCO1 Kensington Borough 4 0 Raynes Park Vale 21
COCO1 Worcester Park 0 1 Sheerwater 56
Saturday 13th January 2018
COCO1 Badshot Lea 3 0 Kensington Borough 42
COCO1 Bagshot 2 0 FC Deportivo Galicia 22
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 1 1 Fleet Spurs 30
COCO1 Cove 0 1 AC London 0
COCO1 Eversley & California 1 2 Ash United 25
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 0 1 Cobham 20
COCO1 Staines Lammas 3 0 South Park Reserves 23
COCO1 Worcester Park 4 3 Frimley Green 44
Saturday 20th January 2018
COCO1 Frimley Green 3 1 AC London 62
Saturday 27th January 2018
COCO1 AC London 2 1 Eversley & California 24
COCO1 Ash United 0 0 Farleigh Rovers 45
COCO1 Bagshot 0 9 Worcester Park 35
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 0 2 Raynes Park Vale 25
COCO1 Cobham 6 2 Fleet Spurs 51
COCO1 Cove 1 3 Chessington & Hook Utd 33
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 0 6 Frimley Green 0
COCO1 Sheerwater 4 1 Staines Lammas 32
Tuesday 30th January 2018
COCO1 Badshot Lea 5 0 Bedfont & Feltham 39

Results - February 2018

Saturday 3rd February 2018
COCO1 Badshot Lea 3 3 Sheerwater 60
COCO1 Eversley & California 3 3 Chessington & Hook Utd 35
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 1 0 Bedfont & Feltham 30
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 0 2 South Park Reserves 22
COCO1 Kensington Borough 2 0 FC Deportivo Galicia 19
COCO1 Staines Lammas 3 3 Bagshot 17
Tuesday 6th February 2018
COCO1 Bagshot 2 4 Badshot Lea 40
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 0 2 Staines Lammas 21
Saturday 10th February 2018
COCO1 AC London 3 2 Badshot Lea 24
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 0 3 Frimley Green 32
COCO1 Cobham 1 3 Staines Lammas 41
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 2 1 Fleet Spurs 26
COCO1 Worcester Park 2 1 Kensington Borough 39
Saturday 17th February 2018
COCO1 AC London 4 0 Fleet Spurs 24
COCO1 Ash United 1 0 FC Deportivo Galicia 56
COCO1 Bagshot 1 5 Sheerwater 45
COCO1 Cove 1 2 Frimley Green 68
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 1 1 Eversley & California 30
COCO1 Kensington Borough 1 5 Badshot Lea 52
Wednesday 21st February 2018
COCO1 Kensington Borough 1 0 AC London 14
Saturday 24th February 2018
COCO1 Badshot Lea 2 2 Raynes Park Vale 28
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 2 1 Ash United 38
COCO1 Cobham 3 2 AC London 47
COCO1 Eversley & California 0 2 Staines Lammas 30
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 0 2 Kensington Borough 21
COCO1 Frimley Green 4 0 South Park Reserves 33
COCO1 Sheerwater 2 0 Chessington & Hook Utd 50
COCO1 Worcester Park 3 1 Cove 28

Results - March 2018

Saturday 3rd March 2018
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 1 5 Cobham 0
Tuesday 6th March 2018
COCO1 Cobham 1 1 South Park Reserves 51
Friday 9th March 2018
COCO1 Badshot Lea 6 2 Cove 0
Saturday 10th March 2018
COCO1 Ash United 3 2 Kensington Borough 50
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 1 1 Bagshot 28
COCO1 Cobham 2 2 Sheerwater 69
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 1 3 Staines Lammas 16
Tuesday 13th March 2018
COCO1 Worcester Park 7 1 Badshot Lea 48
Saturday 17th March 2018
COCO1 Frimley Green 5 1 Chessington & Hook Utd 34
COCO1 Kensington Borough 2 1 Bedfont & Feltham 22
COCO1 Sheerwater 4 7 Eversley & California 36
COCO1 South Park Reserves 0 10 Badshot Lea 22
COCO1 Staines Lammas 0 4 Raynes Park Vale 15
COCO1 Worcester Park 5 3 Cobham 64
Tuesday 20th March 2018
COCO1 Ash United 0 3 AC London 23
COCO1 Eversley & California 2 1 Frimley Green 40
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 2 5 Cove 42
Wednesday 21st March 2018
COCO1 Kensington Borough 0 2 Sheerwater 41
Friday 23rd March 2018
COCO1 Frimley Green 4 1 Badshot Lea 62
Saturday 24th March 2018
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 2 1 South Park Reserves 49
COCO1 Cobham 1 0 Bedfont & Feltham 62
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 3 1 Ash United 21
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 3 4 Cove 20
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 2 3 Sheerwater 30
COCO1 Kensington Borough 2 3 Eversley & California 27
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 7 1 Bagshot 32
COCO1 Staines Lammas 3 2 AC London 18
Tuesday 27th March 2018
COCO1 Cove 0 3 Bedfont & Feltham 23
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 1 1 Frimley Green 42
Wednesday 28th March 2018
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 5 6 Badshot Lea 82
Saturday 31st March 2018
COCO1 Cobham 3 0 Frimley Green 76

Results - April 2018

Monday 2nd April 2018
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 1 1 Chessington & Hook Utd 102
COCO1 Frimley Green 7 0 Bagshot 84
Saturday 7th April 2018
COCO1 Ash United 1 1 South Park Reserves 40
COCO1 Bagshot 0 4 Raynes Park Vale 20
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 1 6 Badshot Lea 47
COCO1 Eversley & California 2 4 Bedfont & Feltham 30
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 1 3 Sheerwater 37
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 5 3 Kensington Borough 25
COCO1 Frimley Green 2 2 Cobham 31
COCO1 Staines Lammas 0 1 Cove 25
COCO1 Worcester Park 2 0 Fleet Spurs 45
Tuesday 10th April 2018
COCO1 Ash United 1 1 Worcester Park 30
COCO1 Badshot Lea 4 1 Farleigh Rovers 42
COCO1 Frimley Green 5 2 Staines Lammas 36
Saturday 14th April 2018
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 4 2 AC London 19
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 5 0 Kensington Borough 59
COCO1 Cove 0 2 Cobham 27
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 1 2 FC Deportivo Galicia 20
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 0 2 Ash United 38
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 1 1 Eversley & California 18
COCO1 South Park Reserves 3 1 Bagshot 19
COCO1 Worcester Park 6 0 Staines Lammas 38
Tuesday 17th April 2018
COCO1 Bagshot 2 1 Cove 40
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 3 0 AC London 25
COCO1 Staines Lammas 0 0 Chessington & Hook Utd 0
Wednesday 18th April 2018
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 0 3 Worcester Park 0
COCO1 Kensington Borough 1 1 Cobham 0
COCO1 South Park Reserves 4 1 Fleet Spurs 21
Thursday 19th April 2018
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 4 1 Ash United 30
Friday 20th April 2018
COCO1 Badshot Lea 2 1 Frimley Green 79
Saturday 21st April 2018
COCO1 Bagshot 2 4 AC London 25
COCO1 Cobham 5 0 Ash United 87
COCO1 Cove 1 0 FC Deportivo Galicia 32
COCO1 Eversley & California 2 4 Farleigh Rovers 27
COCO1 Kensington Borough 1 4 Chessington & Hook Utd 39
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 0 0 Sheerwater 31
COCO1 Staines Lammas 3 2 Fleet Spurs 27
COCO1 Worcester Park 4 2 Bedfont & Feltham 112
Tuesday 24th April 2018
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 3 5 Cobham 0
COCO1 Frimley Green 0 1 Raynes Park Vale 28
COCO1 South Park Reserves 1 2 Farleigh Rovers 17
Wednesday 25th April 2018
COCO1 Bagshot 0 2 Eversley & California 40
COCO1 Staines Lammas 6 1 Kensington Borough 29
Thursday 26th April 2018
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 1 6 Worcester Park 0
COCO1 South Park Reserves 0 0 Cove 20
Saturday 28th April 2018
COCO1 Ash United 1 0 Cove 70
COCO1 Bagshot 0 2 Cobham 35
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 1 2 Fleet Spurs 0
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 1 0 FC Deportivo Galicia 24
COCO1 Sheerwater 8 1 Kensington Borough 50
COCO1 South Park Reserves 4 4 Eversley & California 24
COCO1 Staines Lammas 5 0 Farleigh Rovers 24
COCO1 Worcester Park 3 3 AC London 18
Monday 30th April 2018
COCO1 Sheerwater 4 3 Farleigh Rovers 89

Results - May 2018

Tuesday 1st May 2018
COCO1 Bagshot 1 5 Ash United 35
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 3 1 Worcester Park 32
Thursday 3rd May 2018
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 4 0 South Park Reserves 18
Saturday 5th May 2018
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 2 2 Fleet Spurs 28
COCO1 Raynes Park Vale 2 0 Badshot Lea 32
COCO1 Sheerwater 4 3 Cove 95
COCO1 South Park Reserves 4 2 Kensington Borough 23
Monday 7th May 2018
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 0 4 Raynes Park Vale 45
COCO1 South Park Reserves 0 5 Cobham 34
COCO1 Staines Lammas 0 2 Badshot Lea 58
Tuesday 8th May 2018
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 3 1 Bedfont & Feltham 56
Wednesday 9th May 2018
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 3 0 South Park Reserves 35
Saturday 12th May 2018
COCO1 Chessington & Hook Utd 3 6 Farleigh Rovers 0
Wednesday 16th May 2018
COCO1 Farleigh Rovers 1 3 Worcester Park 40

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 Cobham 30 87 57 N/A
2 Ash United 23 77 49 N/A
3 Chessington & Hook Utd 0 80 49 N/A
4 Frimley Green 24 84 48 N/A
5 Badshot Lea 0 79 47 N/A
6 Worcester Park 18 112 46 N/A
7 Sheerwater 20 95 44 N/A
8 Cove 0 97 37 N/A
9 FC Deportivo Galicia 0 102 36 N/A
10 Bagshot 0 60 34 N/A
11 Bedfont & Feltham 19 52 34 N/A
12 Eversley & California 0 61 32 N/A
13 Farleigh Rovers 15 45 29 N/A
14 Fleet Spurs 8 80 29 +38.10%
15 Staines Lammas 0 58 28 N/A
16 Kensington Borough 0 52 27 +28.57%
17 Raynes Park Vale 15 33 25 N/A
18 South Park Reserves 0 34 22 N/A
19 AC London 0 24 20 N/A

Non League Matters 2015

2018–19 Promotion to Step 5: 28 teams overall will be promoted to Step 5. These will comprise the leading club in each Step 6 division, together with the nine best second placed clubs, based on points per game during the season.