Hellenic League - Hellenic League Premier Division

Hellenic Leagueuhlsport Hellenic Football League Premier DivisionUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 5
PROMOTES TO:SOUTHERN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH & WEST
RELEGATES TO:DIVISION ONE EAST / WEST
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos

2016-2017: Carterton resigned from the division in September 2016 after playing three games.  Their record has been expunged. 

The second placed team in twelve of the fourteen Step 5 divisions will be promoted at the end of the 2017–18 season based upon point per game

League Table

Division Last Updated: 20:45, Thursday 16th November 2017

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Thame United 34 26 6 2 118 39 13 4 0 62 16 13 2 2 56 23 +79 84
2 Bracknell Town 34 26 3 5 113 37 13 2 2 61 17 13 1 3 52 20 +76 81
3 Flackwell Heath 34 23 4 7 94 41 13 1 3 56 18 10 3 4 38 23 +53 73
4 Thatcham Town 34 21 5 8 90 48 10 2 5 38 27 11 3 3 52 21 +42 68
5 Ardley United 34 20 4 10 75 53 11 0 6 37 27 9 4 4 38 26 +22 64
6 Highworth Town 34 19 4 11 87 59 7 4 6 43 32 12 0 5 44 27 +28 61
7 Brimscombe & Thrupp 34 18 4 12 80 58 8 3 6 43 28 10 1 6 37 30 +22 58
8 Binfield 34 16 4 14 65 49 9 1 7 39 21 7 3 7 26 28 +16 52
9 Lydney Town 34 15 6 13 65 64 8 4 5 34 26 7 2 8 31 38 +1 51
10 Tuffley Rovers 34 15 5 14 61 57 11 1 5 36 20 4 4 9 25 37 +4 50
11 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 34 15 3 16 61 64 8 1 8 28 27 7 2 8 33 37 -3 45
12 Longlevens 34 11 3 20 67 83 5 2 10 35 43 6 1 10 32 40 -16 36
13 Brackley Town Saints 34 10 4 20 48 97 5 3 9 29 39 5 1 11 19 58 -49 34
14 Highmoor Ibis 34 8 8 18 52 82 6 4 7 25 34 2 4 11 27 48 -30 32
15 Ascot United 34 8 4 22 49 80 3 2 12 27 46 5 2 10 22 34 -31 28
16 Oxford City Nomads 34 6 6 22 45 87 4 2 11 27 42 2 4 11 18 45 -42 24
17 Burnham 34 6 1 27 42 129 4 0 13 20 62 2 1 14 22 67 -87 19
18 Henley Town 34 4 4 26 40 125 3 3 11 25 62 1 1 15 15 63 -85 16

3 points were deducted from Royal Wootton Bassett Town for: playing an ineligible player at Longlevens on Sat 10 September.

Results / Fixtures

Results - August 2016

Tuesday 2nd August 2016
HEL Ascot United 1 2 Highmoor Ibis 77
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 0 2 Lydney Town 93
HEL Flackwell Heath 3 1 Bracknell Town 98
HEL Henley Town 1 2 Binfield 83
HEL Longlevens 1 1 Oxford City Nomads 54
HEL Thame United 8 1 Burnham 71
HEL Thatcham Town 0 1 Ardley United 109
HEL Tuffley Rovers 2 1 Highworth Town 82
Saturday 13th August 2016
HEL Binfield 4 1 Lydney Town 49
HEL Brackley Town Saints 0 5 Longlevens 66
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 4 0 Flackwell Heath 50
HEL Burnham 0 2 Tuffley Rovers 48
HEL Henley Town 1 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 52
HEL Highmoor Ibis 1 0 Ardley United 0
HEL Oxford City Nomads 1 4 Bracknell Town 59
HEL Thame United 4 2 Highworth Town 57
Monday 15th August 2016
HEL Binfield 4 0 Burnham 121
Tuesday 16th August 2016
HEL Ardley United 0 5 Flackwell Heath 0
HEL Bracknell Town 0 2 Highmoor Ibis 91
HEL Henley Town 1 3 Brackley Town Saints 52
HEL Lydney Town 3 0 Oxford City Nomads 77
HEL Tuffley Rovers 1 2 Thatcham Town 71
Wednesday 17th August 2016
HEL Highworth Town 2 3 Ascot United 105
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 0 3 Thame United 72
Saturday 20th August 2016
HEL Brackley Town Saints 0 0 Oxford City Nomads 54
HEL Lydney Town 4 1 Burnham 60
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 0 1 Binfield 48
HEL Thatcham Town 2 1 Henley Town 70
Tuesday 23rd August 2016
HEL Ascot United 3 2 Binfield 138
HEL Burnham 0 11 Thatcham Town 49
HEL Oxford City Nomads 3 2 Henley Town 43
HEL Thame United 3 3 Bracknell Town 51
HEL Tuffley Rovers 5 2 Lydney Town 115
Wednesday 24th August 2016
HEL Brackley Town Saints 1 2 Flackwell Heath 80
HEL Highworth Town 0 4 Brimscombe & Thrupp 140
Saturday 27th August 2016
HEL Binfield 1 2 Tuffley Rovers 57
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 4 2 Ardley United 48
HEL Flackwell Heath 1 2 Highworth Town 44
HEL Henley Town 4 2 Burnham 45
HEL Longlevens 4 0 Ascot United 28
HEL Oxford City Nomads 1 1 Highmoor Ibis 28
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 3 0 Brackley Town Saints 53
HEL Thatcham Town 1 4 Bracknell Town 114
Monday 29th August 2016
HEL Ascot United 1 3 Bracknell Town 201
HEL Brackley Town Saints 2 2 Ardley United 114
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 0 0 Tuffley Rovers 99
HEL Burnham 0 4 Binfield 61
HEL Henley Town 2 2 Flackwell Heath 70
HEL Highworth Town 3 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 219
HEL Longlevens 0 1 Lydney Town 70
HEL Thame United 8 1 Oxford City Nomads 71

Results - September 2016

Saturday 3rd September 2016
HEL Henley Town 2 1 Lydney Town 0
HEL Thatcham Town 6 0 Brackley Town Saints 95
Monday 5th September 2016
HEL Binfield 3 0 Highmoor Ibis 106
Tuesday 6th September 2016
HEL Ardley United 4 1 Henley Town 0
HEL Burnham 0 9 Flackwell Heath 98
HEL Lydney Town 1 2 Highworth Town 97
HEL Oxford City Nomads 3 2 Tuffley Rovers 26
HEL Thatcham Town 5 2 Longlevens 86
Wednesday 7th September 2016
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 2 0 Brimscombe & Thrupp 93
Saturday 10th September 2016
HEL Ascot United 6 3 Tuffley Rovers 42
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 3 Thatcham Town 68
HEL Highworth Town 6 1 Burnham 56
HEL Longlevens 1 4 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 25
Monday 12th September 2016
HEL Binfield 2 1 Thatcham Town 219
Tuesday 13th September 2016
HEL Ardley United 3 4 Thame United 62
HEL Ascot United 7 2 Burnham 63
HEL Bracknell Town 1 1 Henley Town 71
HEL Longlevens 3 1 Brimscombe & Thrupp 55
HEL Tuffley Rovers 3 1 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 76
Wednesday 14th September 2016
HEL Highworth Town 2 1 Oxford City Nomads 105
Saturday 17th September 2016
HEL Ardley United 1 4 Longlevens 44
HEL Burnham 0 1 Brackley Town Saints 66
HEL Henley Town 3 3 Tuffley Rovers 30
HEL Lydney Town 2 3 Bracknell Town 60
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 0 1 Flackwell Heath 59
HEL Thame United 3 3 Thatcham Town 82
Tuesday 20th September 2016
HEL Henley Town 2 5 Ascot United 35
HEL Highmoor Ibis 0 3 Flackwell Heath 97
HEL Longlevens 0 2 Highworth Town 65
HEL Lydney Town 2 1 Tuffley Rovers 97
HEL Thatcham Town 1 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 90
Saturday 24th September 2016
HEL Ascot United 0 3 Thatcham Town 71
HEL Flackwell Heath 3 0 Brimscombe & Thrupp 53
Tuesday 27th September 2016
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 5 Thame United 56
HEL Burnham 1 2 Oxford City Nomads 47
HEL Flackwell Heath 1 1 Thatcham Town 97
HEL Highmoor Ibis 1 0 Binfield 90
HEL Longlevens 0 3 Tuffley Rovers 118
HEL Lydney Town 4 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 77
Wednesday 28th September 2016
HEL Brackley Town Saints 1 2 Ascot United 41
HEL Highworth Town 2 2 Ardley United 116

Results - October 2016

Saturday 1st October 2016
HEL Ardley United 5 0 Ascot United 0
HEL Binfield 1 2 Brackley Town Saints 49
HEL Burnham 3 6 Longlevens 40
HEL Highworth Town 4 4 Thame United 79
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 4 0 Oxford City Nomads 46
HEL Thatcham Town 4 2 Highmoor Ibis 59
HEL Tuffley Rovers 4 0 Flackwell Heath 48
Tuesday 4th October 2016
HEL Oxford City Nomads 1 2 Ardley United 60
Saturday 8th October 2016
HEL Ascot United 0 2 Lydney Town 37
HEL Binfield 1 3 Brimscombe & Thrupp 49
HEL Flackwell Heath 1 2 Thame United 76
HEL Henley Town 0 5 Thatcham Town 45
HEL Highmoor Ibis 2 2 Tuffley Rovers 0
HEL Highworth Town 1 0 Brackley Town Saints 101
HEL Longlevens 1 2 Bracknell Town 40
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 5 1 Burnham 62
Saturday 15th October 2016
HEL Brackley Town Saints 5 2 Highmoor Ibis 52
HEL Burnham 2 1 Ascot United 43
HEL Henley Town 2 1 Oxford City Nomads 35
HEL Longlevens 2 2 Flackwell Heath 35
HEL Lydney Town 0 0 Binfield 77
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 0 6 Bracknell Town 73
HEL Thame United 1 1 Ardley United 65
HEL Thatcham Town 3 2 Highworth Town 119
Monday 17th October 2016
HEL Binfield 0 3 Flackwell Heath 89
Tuesday 18th October 2016
HEL Ascot United 1 1 Oxford City Nomads 33
HEL Bracknell Town 9 0 Brackley Town Saints 73
HEL Burnham 2 3 Ardley United 46
HEL Highmoor Ibis 4 1 Henley Town 42
HEL Tuffley Rovers 0 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp 83
Wednesday 19th October 2016
HEL Highworth Town 4 0 Lydney Town 71
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 0 3 Thatcham Town 68
Saturday 22nd October 2016
HEL Ardley United 2 1 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 56
HEL Henley Town 1 3 Longlevens 43
Tuesday 25th October 2016
HEL Ardley United 3 1 Binfield 72
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 1 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 57
HEL Burnham 3 2 Highmoor Ibis 36
HEL Flackwell Heath 2 0 Ascot United 60
HEL Thame United 2 0 Henley Town 39
HEL Thatcham Town 3 2 Oxford City Nomads 75
Saturday 29th October 2016
HEL Brackley Town Saints 0 3 Bracknell Town 52
HEL Oxford City Nomads 2 3 Highworth Town 54

Results - November 2016

Saturday 5th November 2016
HEL Flackwell Heath 10 0 Brackley Town Saints 67
HEL Henley Town 1 3 Highworth Town 55
HEL Longlevens 2 5 Thame United 35
HEL Lydney Town 1 1 Ardley United 87
HEL Oxford City Nomads 1 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp 35
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 3 2 Highmoor Ibis 47
HEL Thatcham Town 1 2 Ascot United 103
HEL Tuffley Rovers 2 1 Bracknell Town 50
Tuesday 8th November 2016
HEL Oxford City Nomads 2 4 Burnham 31
HEL Thame United 5 0 Brackley Town Saints 45
Saturday 12th November 2016
HEL Binfield 1 1 Oxford City Nomads 59
HEL Highmoor Ibis 2 4 Longlevens 37
HEL Thame United 5 1 Lydney Town 64
Tuesday 15th November 2016
HEL Bracknell Town 2 0 Thame United 101
HEL Highmoor Ibis 2 2 Ascot United 53
HEL Lydney Town 3 1 Longlevens 57
Saturday 19th November 2016
HEL Ardley United 0 1 Brimscombe & Thrupp 52
HEL Ascot United 1 3 Brackley Town Saints 47
HEL Bracknell Town 5 2 Thatcham Town 103
HEL Highworth Town 4 0 Binfield 75
HEL Longlevens 1 0 Burnham 35
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 2 0 Tuffley Rovers 36
Tuesday 22nd November 2016
HEL Flackwell Heath 3 0 Ardley United 50
HEL Henley Town 0 5 Bracknell Town 75
HEL Thatcham Town 2 1 Burnham 77
Saturday 26th November 2016
HEL Ardley United 6 3 Highmoor Ibis 52
HEL Ascot United 2 2 Longlevens 43
HEL Flackwell Heath 0 3 Binfield 74
HEL Tuffley Rovers 2 0 Henley Town 41
Monday 28th November 2016
HEL Binfield 3 1 Thame United 97

Results - December 2016

Saturday 3rd December 2016
HEL Ascot United 0 1 Flackwell Heath 55
HEL Brackley Town Saints 1 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 60
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 1 Binfield 48
HEL Burnham 0 5 Bracknell Town 77
HEL Henley Town 2 9 Ardley United 58
HEL Highmoor Ibis 1 0 Oxford City Nomads 31
HEL Highworth Town 3 0 Longlevens 84
HEL Thame United 4 0 Tuffley Rovers 41
Tuesday 6th December 2016
HEL Bracknell Town 3 2 Binfield 476
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 4 Highworth Town 33
HEL Thame United 3 2 Ascot United 44
Saturday 10th December 2016
HEL Ascot United 0 4 Thame United 58
HEL Bracknell Town 4 1 Oxford City Nomads 158
HEL Highworth Town 1 3 Thatcham Town 87
HEL Longlevens 3 5 Binfield 20
HEL Lydney Town 2 4 Flackwell Heath 47
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 4 0 Henley Town 44
HEL Tuffley Rovers 0 2 Ardley United 35
Saturday 17th December 2016
HEL Binfield 1 2 Highworth Town 79
HEL Brackley Town Saints 3 5 Lydney Town 55
HEL Bracknell Town 3 2 Ascot United 175
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 6 1 Burnham 44
HEL Flackwell Heath 2 1 Longlevens 47
HEL Thame United 3 0 Highmoor Ibis 51
HEL Thatcham Town 2 2 Tuffley Rovers 52
Monday 26th December 2016
HEL Ardley United 2 0 Brackley Town Saints 108
HEL Bracknell Town 7 0 Burnham 150
HEL Flackwell Heath 2 1 Highmoor Ibis 89
HEL Lydney Town 0 1 Brimscombe & Thrupp 120
HEL Oxford City Nomads 1 3 Thame United 36
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 0 4 Highworth Town 142
HEL Tuffley Rovers 1 0 Longlevens 149
Tuesday 27th December 2016
HEL Binfield 1 0 Ascot United 152
Friday 30th December 2016
HEL Flackwell Heath 7 1 Henley Town 98
Saturday 31st December 2016
HEL Ardley United 2 0 Oxford City Nomads 65
HEL Brackley Town Saints 1 2 Binfield 56
HEL Highmoor Ibis 0 6 Bracknell Town 102
HEL Highworth Town 1 2 Tuffley Rovers 108
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 1 3 Lydney Town 95

Results - January 2017

Saturday 7th January 2017
HEL Ascot United 1 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 86
HEL Binfield 0 3 Ardley United 72
HEL Flackwell Heath 4 0 Burnham 66
HEL Henley Town 3 6 Brimscombe & Thrupp 50
HEL Highworth Town 6 6 Highmoor Ibis 47
HEL Longlevens 1 3 Thatcham Town 48
HEL Oxford City Nomads 4 4 Lydney Town 35
HEL Tuffley Rovers 5 0 Brackley Town Saints 48
Saturday 14th January 2017
HEL Ardley United 0 4 Highworth Town 86
HEL Bracknell Town 3 0 Tuffley Rovers 178
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 6 1 Brackley Town Saints 58
HEL Burnham 2 1 Henley Town 125
HEL Highmoor Ibis 0 2 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 42
HEL Lydney Town 1 3 Thatcham Town 77
HEL Thame United 3 0 Binfield 72
Saturday 21st January 2017
HEL Brackley Town Saints 0 4 Burnham 57
HEL Bracknell Town 3 0 Lydney Town 248
Saturday 28th January 2017
HEL Burnham 0 4 Lydney Town 62

Results - February 2017

Saturday 4th February 2017
HEL Ardley United 1 0 Thatcham Town 61
HEL Binfield 5 0 Longlevens 81
HEL Burnham 1 3 Highworth Town 63
HEL Flackwell Heath 3 2 Lydney Town 46
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 0 0 Ascot United 67
HEL Thame United 2 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp 60
Tuesday 7th February 2017
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 0 Longlevens 67
Saturday 11th February 2017
HEL Ascot United 1 5 Brimscombe & Thrupp 55
HEL Henley Town 0 0 Highmoor Ibis 58
HEL Highworth Town 0 1 Flackwell Heath 101
HEL Oxford City Nomads 1 2 Longlevens 27
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 1 2 Ardley United 48
HEL Thatcham Town 0 2 Thame United 58
Saturday 18th February 2017
HEL Ardley United 1 0 Tuffley Rovers 65
HEL Binfield 3 1 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 49
HEL Bracknell Town 1 1 Flackwell Heath 362
HEL Highmoor Ibis 0 3 Thame United 32
HEL Longlevens 2 5 Brackley Town Saints 48
HEL Lydney Town 4 1 Henley Town 67
Monday 20th February 2017
HEL Binfield 0 1 Bracknell Town 289
Tuesday 21st February 2017
HEL Ascot United 1 2 Henley Town 87
HEL Oxford City Nomads 2 1 Brackley Town Saints 51
HEL Thame United 5 0 Flackwell Heath 116
HEL Thatcham Town 2 1 Brimscombe & Thrupp 60
Saturday 25th February 2017
HEL Ardley United 0 1 Lydney Town 63
HEL Burnham 2 4 Brimscombe & Thrupp 65
HEL Flackwell Heath 6 1 Oxford City Nomads 52
HEL Highmoor Ibis 2 4 Thatcham Town 68
HEL Highworth Town 1 2 Bracknell Town 100
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 3 1 Longlevens 57
HEL Tuffley Rovers 1 1 Binfield 45
Tuesday 28th February 2017
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 4 3 Oxford City Nomads 40

Results - March 2017

Wednesday 1st March 2017
HEL Brackley Town Saints 4 1 Henley Town 39
Saturday 4th March 2017
HEL Bracknell Town 2 1 Ardley United 268
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 4 0 Highmoor Ibis 44
HEL Flackwell Heath 5 1 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 115
HEL Thame United 2 0 Longlevens 60
Tuesday 7th March 2017
HEL Highmoor Ibis 1 1 Brackley Town Saints 0
Saturday 11th March 2017
HEL Ardley United 3 1 Burnham 51
HEL Bracknell Town 7 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp 219
HEL Longlevens 8 3 Henley Town 0
HEL Lydney Town 1 1 Highmoor Ibis 67
HEL Thame United 1 0 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 73
HEL Thatcham Town 2 1 Flackwell Heath 91
HEL Tuffley Rovers 2 3 Oxford City Nomads 47
Wednesday 15th March 2017
HEL Brackley Town Saints 1 4 Thame United 42
Saturday 18th March 2017
HEL Ascot United 1 3 Ardley United 93
HEL Brackley Town Saints 2 1 Brimscombe & Thrupp 40
HEL Bracknell Town 6 0 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 180
HEL Burnham 2 3 Thame United 33
HEL Highmoor Ibis 3 1 Lydney Town 34
HEL Highworth Town 3 0 Henley Town 78
HEL Oxford City Nomads 0 3 Flackwell Heath 35
HEL Thatcham Town 3 0 Binfield 77
Tuesday 21st March 2017
HEL Ardley United 4 1 Bracknell Town 92
HEL Oxford City Nomads 0 4 Thatcham Town 35
HEL Tuffley Rovers 1 2 Thame United 68
Saturday 25th March 2017
HEL Ascot United 1 5 Highworth Town 56
HEL Bracknell Town 4 1 Longlevens 202
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 0 Henley Town 65
HEL Burnham 2 1 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 40
HEL Flackwell Heath 3 2 Tuffley Rovers 67
HEL Thatcham Town 1 1 Lydney Town 94
Tuesday 28th March 2017
HEL Highmoor Ibis 1 1 Burnham 0
Wednesday 29th March 2017
HEL Brackley Town Saints 4 1 Tuffley Rovers 42

Results - April 2017

Saturday 1st April 2017
HEL Binfield 9 0 Henley Town 71
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 2 Bracknell Town 75
HEL Longlevens 3 2 Highmoor Ibis 46
HEL Lydney Town 2 2 Thame United 57
HEL Oxford City Nomads 2 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 61
HEL Tuffley Rovers 1 0 Ascot United 61
Wednesday 5th April 2017
HEL Brackley Town Saints 3 1 Highworth Town 44
HEL Oxford City Nomads 1 2 Binfield 29
Saturday 8th April 2017
HEL Bracknell Town 1 2 Highworth Town 703
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 3 Ascot United 56
HEL Henley Town 0 9 Thame United 54
HEL Longlevens 3 4 Ardley United 55
HEL Lydney Town 3 2 Brackley Town Saints 107
Wednesday 12th April 2017
HEL Highmoor Ibis 4 2 Highworth Town 0
Saturday 15th April 2017
HEL Brackley Town Saints 1 1 Thatcham Town 91
HEL Highmoor Ibis 1 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp 63
HEL Lydney Town 1 0 Ascot United 107
HEL Tuffley Rovers 3 2 Burnham 64
Monday 17th April 2017
HEL Oxford City Nomads 2 0 Ascot United 0
HEL Tuffley Rovers 3 1 Highmoor Ibis 82

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 Bracknell Town 71 703 221 0.00%
2 Binfield 49 289 99 0.00%
3 Highworth Town 47 219 98 0.00%
4 Thatcham Town 52 119 84 0.00%
5 Lydney Town 47 120 79 0.00%
6 Ascot United 33 201 73 0.00%
7 Flackwell Heath 44 115 71 0.00%
8 Tuffley Rovers 35 149 69 0.00%
9 Ardley United 0 108 66 0.00%
10 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 36 142 65 0.00%
11 Thame United 39 116 62 0.00%
12 Brimscombe & Thrupp 33 99 59 0.00%
13 Burnham 33 125 59 0.00%
14 Brackley Town Saints 39 114 58 0.00%
15 Highmoor Ibis 0 102 58 0.00%
16 Henley Town 0 83 53 0.00%
17 Longlevens 0 118 49 0.00%
18 Oxford City Nomads 0 61 40 0.00%

Non League Matters 2015