National League - National League

Vanarama National LeagueVanarama National LeagueUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 1
PROMOTES TO:LEAGUE 2
RELEGATES TO:NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH / SOUTH
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:Soccerlinks
MOBILE PARTNER:Crowdscores Mobile App

League Table

Division Last Updated: 10:26, Sunday 14th January 2018

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Macclesfield Town 29 16 7 6 38 26 7 5 3 19 15 9 2 3 19 11 +12 55
2 Aldershot Town 29 14 9 6 46 30 7 4 3 26 16 7 5 3 20 14 +16 51
3 Sutton United 29 14 7 8 42 34 6 4 4 20 19 8 3 4 22 15 +8 49
4 Wrexham 28 13 9 6 31 22 8 6 1 22 9 5 3 5 9 13 +9 48
5 Tranmere Rovers 29 13 8 8 43 26 9 2 3 29 10 4 6 5 14 16 +17 47
6 Boreham Wood 29 12 11 6 40 29 7 3 4 18 14 5 8 2 22 15 +11 47
7 Dover Athletic 29 11 12 6 38 23 6 5 4 22 12 5 7 2 16 11 +15 45
8 Dagenham & Redbridge 29 12 9 8 46 35 9 2 4 30 19 3 7 4 16 16 +11 45
9 Bromley 29 12 8 9 46 37 6 4 5 24 16 6 4 4 22 21 +9 44
10 Ebbsfleet United 29 10 12 7 41 33 7 5 3 24 14 3 7 4 17 19 +8 42
11 AFC Fylde 28 11 9 8 45 38 5 6 2 22 17 6 3 6 23 21 +7 42
12 Maidenhead United 29 9 11 9 37 40 5 6 4 17 16 4 5 5 20 24 -3 38
13 Maidstone United 28 9 11 8 35 40 3 7 4 15 20 6 4 4 20 20 -5 38
14 Eastleigh 29 8 13 8 42 43 4 8 3 26 24 4 5 5 16 19 -1 37
15 Woking 28 10 5 13 38 44 7 3 5 24 20 3 2 8 14 24 -6 35
16 FC Halifax Town 29 8 10 11 31 38 5 4 5 19 19 3 6 6 12 19 -7 34
17 Hartlepool United 28 8 9 11 31 38 4 4 6 17 17 4 5 5 14 21 -7 33
18 Gateshead 26 7 11 8 32 28 5 4 4 16 12 2 7 4 16 16 +4 32
19 Leyton Orient 29 8 8 13 35 42 5 4 6 21 18 3 4 7 14 24 -7 32
20 Barrow 29 7 10 12 36 40 3 7 5 15 17 4 3 7 21 23 -4 31
21 Chester 28 5 11 12 25 44 3 3 7 11 20 2 8 5 14 24 -19 26
22 Solihull Moors 29 6 6 17 26 45 3 4 7 14 22 3 2 10 12 23 -19 24
23 Guiseley 28 4 10 14 26 52 2 7 4 13 15 2 3 10 13 37 -26 22
24 Torquay United 29 4 8 17 24 47 2 5 7 13 16 2 3 10 11 31 -23 20

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - January 2018

Saturday 20th January 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Macclesfield Town 15:00
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Chester vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Guiseley vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Woking 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 12:30
NAT Torquay United vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
Tuesday 23rd January 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Maidstone United 19:45
NAT Chester vs. Hartlepool United 19:45
NAT Gateshead vs. Woking 19:45
Saturday 27th January 2018
NAT Barrow vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Guiseley 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Torquay United 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Chester 15:00
NAT Woking vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Tranmere Rovers 15:00
Tuesday 30th January 2018
NAT Gateshead vs. Wrexham 19:45

Fixtures - February 2018

Saturday 3rd February 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Guiseley vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT Torquay United vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
Saturday 10th February 2018
NAT Barrow vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Tranmere Rovers 15:00
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Guiseley 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Torquay United 15:00
NAT Woking vs. Chester 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
Saturday 17th February 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Macclesfield Town 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Chester vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Guiseley vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Woking 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT Torquay United vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Bromley 15:00
Tuesday 20th February 2018
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Bromley 19:45
NAT Barrow vs. Gateshead 19:45
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Maidstone United 19:45
NAT Chester vs. Leyton Orient 19:45
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 19:45
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Woking 19:45
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Hartlepool United 19:45
NAT Guiseley vs. AFC Fylde 19:45
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Eastleigh 19:45
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Wrexham 19:45
NAT Torquay United vs. Sutton United 19:45
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Macclesfield Town 19:45
Saturday 24th February 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Chester 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Torquay United 15:00
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Tranmere Rovers 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Guiseley 15:00
NAT Woking vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Aldershot Town 15:00

Fixtures - March 2018

Saturday 3rd March 2018
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Barrow vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Macclesfield Town 15:00
NAT Chester vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Guiseley vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Woking 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Torquay United vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Gateshead 15:00
Saturday 10th March 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Guiseley 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Tranmere Rovers 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Torquay United 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Woking vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Chester 15:00
Saturday 17th March 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Tranmere Rovers 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Chester vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Macclesfield Town 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Guiseley vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Torquay United 15:00
NAT Woking vs. Wrexham 15:00
Saturday 24th March 2018
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Barrow vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Woking 15:00
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Chester 15:00
NAT Torquay United vs. Guiseley 15:00
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Maidstone United 15:00
Friday 30th March 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT Chester vs. Torquay United 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Tranmere Rovers 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Guiseley vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Woking vs. Macclesfield Town 15:00

Fixtures - April 2018

Monday 2nd April 2018
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Barrow vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Guiseley 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Chester 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Torquay United vs. Woking 15:00
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
Saturday 7th April 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Chester vs. Tranmere Rovers 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Woking 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Torquay United 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Macclesfield Town 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Guiseley vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Barrow 15:00
Saturday 14th April 2018
NAT Barrow vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Chester 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Guiseley 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Torquay United vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Woking vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
Saturday 21st April 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Chester vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Macclesfield Town 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Tranmere Rovers 15:00
NAT Guiseley vs. Woking 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Torquay United 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Wrexham 15:00
Saturday 28th April 2018
NAT Barrow vs. Chester 12:30
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Guiseley 12:30
NAT Gateshead vs. Leyton Orient 12:30
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 12:30
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Bromley 12:30
NAT Maidstone United vs. FC Halifax Town 12:30
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Eastleigh 12:30
NAT Sutton United vs. Aldershot Town 12:30
NAT Torquay United vs. Ebbsfleet United 12:30
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Hartlepool United 12:30
NAT Woking vs. Dover Athletic 12:30
NAT Wrexham vs. AFC Fylde 12:30

Results - August 2017

Saturday 5th August 2017
NAT AFC Fylde 2 2 Boreham Wood 1641
NAT Bromley 0 0 Eastleigh 1228
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 Barrow 1362
NAT FC Halifax Town 0 2 Aldershot Town 2108
NAT Guiseley 2 2 Ebbsfleet United 848
NAT Hartlepool United 0 1 Dover Athletic 3954
NAT Maidstone United 1 1 Maidenhead United 2298
NAT Sutton United 2 0 Leyton Orient 3198
NAT Torquay United 0 0 Tranmere Rovers 3162
NAT Woking 2 1 Gateshead 1705
NAT Wrexham 0 1 Macclesfield Town 6118
Tuesday 8th August 2017
NAT Aldershot Town 3 2 Torquay United 2662
NAT Barrow 0 0 FC Halifax Town 1410
NAT Boreham Wood 1 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 635
NAT Chester 1 1 AFC Fylde 2223
NAT Dover Athletic 1 2 Bromley 1145
NAT Eastleigh 1 0 Sutton United 1744
NAT Ebbsfleet United 2 0 Maidstone United 2519
NAT Gateshead 1 0 Guiseley 629
NAT Leyton Orient 3 1 Solihull Moors 4411
NAT Macclesfield Town 1 1 Hartlepool United 1519
NAT Maidenhead United 1 2 Wrexham 1631
NAT Tranmere Rovers 3 1 Woking 4698
Saturday 12th August 2017
NAT Aldershot Town 6 0 Guiseley 1938
NAT Barrow 3 0 Woking 1075
NAT Boreham Wood 4 1 Solihull Moors 319
NAT Chester 0 0 FC Halifax Town 2082
NAT Dover Athletic 1 0 Wrexham 1012
NAT Eastleigh 2 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 1614
NAT Ebbsfleet United 3 3 AFC Fylde 1270
NAT Gateshead 3 0 Torquay United 756
NAT Leyton Orient 2 0 Maidstone United 5085
NAT Macclesfield Town 0 0 Bromley 1281
NAT Maidenhead United 2 1 Hartlepool United 1491
NAT Tranmere Rovers 0 1 Sutton United 5050
Tuesday 15th August 2017
NAT AFC Fylde 1 4 Maidenhead United 1657
NAT Bromley 6 1 Leyton Orient 3346
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 3 3 Ebbsfleet United 1686
NAT FC Halifax Town 1 2 Dover Athletic 1486
NAT Guiseley 0 0 Tranmere Rovers 1231
NAT Hartlepool United 1 1 Chester 3071
NAT Maidstone United 1 1 Aldershot Town 2524
NAT Solihull Moors 3 3 Barrow 558
NAT Sutton United 2 1 Macclesfield Town 1986
NAT Torquay United 2 4 Boreham Wood 1864
NAT Woking 2 1 Eastleigh 1796
NAT Wrexham 1 0 Gateshead 4097
Saturday 19th August 2017
NAT AFC Fylde 2 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 1590
NAT Boreham Wood 2 1 Aldershot Town 809
NAT Bromley 2 0 Hartlepool United 1709
NAT Chester 2 3 Sutton United 1670
NAT Dover Athletic 1 1 Barrow 937
NAT Eastleigh 2 0 Tranmere Rovers 1906
NAT Gateshead 3 0 Macclesfield Town 633
NAT Guiseley 3 2 Torquay United 791
NAT Maidenhead United 1 1 Ebbsfleet United 1628
NAT Maidstone United 2 1 Wrexham 2192
NAT Solihull Moors 0 1 FC Halifax Town 684
NAT Woking 0 2 Leyton Orient 2885
Friday 25th August 2017
NAT Macclesfield Town 1 0 Dover Athletic 1270
Saturday 26th August 2017
NAT Aldershot Town 1 2 Chester 2056
NAT Barrow 1 1 Maidenhead United 1154
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 5 1 Bromley 1415
NAT Ebbsfleet United 0 0 Gateshead 1446
NAT FC Halifax Town 2 0 Guiseley 1777
NAT Hartlepool United 0 2 AFC Fylde 2954
NAT Leyton Orient 1 1 Eastleigh 4373
NAT Sutton United 1 3 Maidstone United 2312
NAT Torquay United 1 2 Solihull Moors 1862
NAT Tranmere Rovers 2 2 Boreham Wood 4295
NAT Wrexham 1 0 Woking 3875
Monday 28th August 2017
NAT AFC Fylde 1 0 Barrow 2234
NAT Boreham Wood 0 1 Wrexham 765
NAT Bromley 0 1 Sutton United 2239
NAT Chester 0 2 Macclesfield Town 2363
NAT Dover Athletic 1 1 Ebbsfleet United 1625
NAT Eastleigh 0 0 Aldershot Town 2525
NAT Gateshead 0 0 FC Halifax Town 1118
NAT Guiseley 0 1 Hartlepool United 1723
NAT Maidenhead United 0 1 Leyton Orient 2544
NAT Maidstone United 0 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 2544
NAT Solihull Moors 0 2 Tranmere Rovers 1312
NAT Woking 4 1 Torquay United 1936

Results - September 2017

Saturday 2nd September 2017
NAT Aldershot Town 1 0 Solihull Moors 1803
NAT Barrow 2 1 Boreham Wood 1159
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 3 1 Gateshead 1358
NAT Ebbsfleet United 2 2 Eastleigh 1423
NAT FC Halifax Town 2 1 AFC Fylde 1775
NAT Hartlepool United 3 1 Maidstone United 4137
NAT Leyton Orient 4 1 Guiseley 4323
NAT Macclesfield Town 1 3 Woking 1289
NAT Sutton United 0 2 Maidenhead United 2158
NAT Torquay United 1 1 Chester 1455
NAT Tranmere Rovers 0 1 Dover Athletic 4101
NAT Wrexham 2 0 Bromley 4032
Tuesday 5th September 2017
NAT Solihull Moors 2 0 Chester 651
Saturday 9th September 2017
NAT AFC Fylde 2 2 Bromley 1514
NAT Aldershot Town 0 2 Dover Athletic 1862
NAT Boreham Wood 2 0 Leyton Orient 1920
NAT Chester 1 1 Ebbsfleet United 1591
NAT FC Halifax Town 3 2 Maidenhead United 1727
NAT Guiseley 0 0 Eastleigh 735
NAT Hartlepool United 1 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 3366
NAT Maidstone United 3 1 Woking 2527
NAT Solihull Moors 0 1 Macclesfield Town 808
NAT Sutton United 1 1 Gateshead 1805
NAT Torquay United 0 0 Wrexham 1814
NAT Tranmere Rovers 1 0 Barrow 4269
Tuesday 12th September 2017
NAT Barrow 0 0 Guiseley 1072
NAT Bromley 3 1 Torquay United 1029
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 1 2 Sutton United 1261
NAT Dover Athletic 0 1 Boreham Wood 1012
NAT Eastleigh 0 1 Maidstone United 1820
NAT Ebbsfleet United 0 2 Aldershot Town 1402
NAT Gateshead 3 2 Chester 657
NAT Leyton Orient 0 3 FC Halifax Town 3600
NAT Macclesfield Town 2 1 AFC Fylde 1065
NAT Maidenhead United 1 0 Tranmere Rovers 1483
NAT Woking 2 1 Solihull Moors 1402
NAT Wrexham 0 0 Hartlepool United 4144
Saturday 16th September 2017
NAT Barrow 1 1 Torquay United 1190
NAT Bromley 1 0 Solihull Moors 1003
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 3 1 FC Halifax Town 1282
NAT Dover Athletic 4 0 Chester 1102
NAT Eastleigh 2 2 AFC Fylde 3312
NAT Ebbsfleet United 0 0 Tranmere Rovers 1525
NAT Gateshead 0 1 Aldershot Town 654
NAT Leyton Orient 1 2 Hartlepool United 3867
NAT Macclesfield Town 1 4 Maidstone United 1347
NAT Maidenhead United 2 1 Boreham Wood 1351
NAT Woking 2 0 Sutton United 2193
NAT Wrexham 1 1 Guiseley 3916
Saturday 23rd September 2017
NAT AFC Fylde 1 2 Woking 1532
NAT Aldershot Town 2 2 Leyton Orient 3060
NAT Boreham Wood 0 1 Ebbsfleet United 622
NAT Chester 2 0 Maidenhead United 1839
NAT FC Halifax Town 2 1 Bromley 1760
NAT Guiseley 1 1 Dover Athletic 805
NAT Hartlepool United 1 2 Eastleigh 3374
NAT Maidstone United 2 2 Gateshead 2530
NAT Solihull Moors 2 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 625
NAT Sutton United 3 2 Barrow 1909
NAT Torquay United 0 1 Macclesfield Town 1835
NAT Tranmere Rovers 0 1 Wrexham 6802
Saturday 30th September 2017
NAT Barrow 0 1 Maidstone United 1097
NAT Bromley 0 1 Tranmere Rovers 2056
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 Torquay United 1421
NAT Dover Athletic 1 0 Solihull Moors 2795
NAT Ebbsfleet United 2 0 FC Halifax Town 1643
NAT Gateshead 1 1 Boreham Wood 606
NAT Leyton Orient 1 2 AFC Fylde 4357
NAT Macclesfield Town 2 0 Aldershot Town 1350
NAT Maidenhead United 3 0 Guiseley 1224
NAT Woking 1 1 Hartlepool United 2479
NAT Wrexham 1 1 Sutton United 4815

Results - October 2017

Tuesday 3rd October 2017
NAT AFC Fylde 0 0 Gateshead 1494
NAT Aldershot Town 1 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 1903
NAT Boreham Wood 1 0 Eastleigh 404
NAT Chester 0 2 Woking 1658
NAT FC Halifax Town 0 0 Wrexham 2136
NAT Guiseley 1 2 Macclesfield Town 812
NAT Hartlepool United 1 0 Barrow 3082
NAT Maidstone United 0 2 Bromley 2541
NAT Solihull Moors 1 3 Ebbsfleet United 579
NAT Sutton United 2 2 Dover Athletic 2206
NAT Torquay United 4 0 Maidenhead United 1567
Wednesday 4th October 2017
NAT Tranmere Rovers 2 1 Leyton Orient 4145
Saturday 7th October 2017
NAT Barrow 2 2 Leyton Orient 1796
NAT Boreham Wood 1 1 FC Halifax Town 562
NAT Gateshead 1 2 Bromley 853
NAT Macclesfield Town 1 0 Ebbsfleet United 1635
NAT Maidenhead United 3 3 Aldershot Town 2425
NAT Maidstone United 1 1 Guiseley 2552
NAT Solihull Moors 1 2 Hartlepool United 2658
NAT Sutton United 2 1 AFC Fylde 2127
NAT Torquay United 0 2 Dover Athletic 1915
NAT Tranmere Rovers 0 0 Chester 7172
NAT Woking 1 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 2509
NAT Wrexham 2 1 Eastleigh 3907
Saturday 21st October 2017
NAT Aldershot Town 2 1 Tranmere Rovers 2714
NAT Bromley 2 0 Woking 1577
NAT Chester 1 2 Boreham Wood 1501
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 0 1 Wrexham 1492
NAT Dover Athletic 1 1 Maidenhead United 837
NAT Eastleigh 3 2 Gateshead 1597
NAT Ebbsfleet United 3 2 Barrow 1402
NAT FC Halifax Town 1 1 Torquay United 1764
NAT Guiseley 4 2 Solihull Moors 735
NAT Hartlepool United 1 1 Sutton United 4526
NAT Leyton Orient 0 1 Macclesfield Town 4562
Tuesday 24th October 2017
NAT AFC Fylde 2 0 Wrexham 1816
NAT Aldershot Town 2 2 Sutton United 2259
NAT Bromley 2 3 Maidenhead United 1056
NAT Chester 3 2 Barrow 1548
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 Macclesfield Town 1185
NAT Dover Athletic 3 1 Woking 1017
NAT Eastleigh 1 2 Solihull Moors 2577
NAT Ebbsfleet United 0 1 Torquay United 1525
NAT FC Halifax Town 0 2 Maidstone United 1410
NAT Guiseley 0 0 Boreham Wood 706
NAT Hartlepool United 1 1 Tranmere Rovers 3371
NAT Leyton Orient 0 2 Gateshead 3468
Saturday 28th October 2017
NAT Barrow 3 1 Aldershot Town 1128
NAT Boreham Wood 2 2 Bromley 1128
NAT Gateshead 0 0 Dover Athletic 816
NAT Macclesfield Town 1 2 Eastleigh 1352
NAT Maidenhead United 1 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 1386
NAT Maidstone United 1 0 Chester 2351
NAT Solihull Moors 0 4 AFC Fylde 668
NAT Sutton United 0 0 Ebbsfleet United 2197
NAT Torquay United 0 2 Hartlepool United 1987
NAT Tranmere Rovers 4 2 FC Halifax Town 4826
NAT Woking 2 3 Guiseley 1783
NAT Wrexham 2 2 Leyton Orient 4432

Results - November 2017

Saturday 4th November 2017
NAT Eastleigh 2 2 Chester 1868
Wednesday 8th November 2017
NAT Chester 0 1 Wrexham 4079
Saturday 11th November 2017
NAT Aldershot Town 2 1 AFC Fylde 2011
NAT Barrow 0 2 Macclesfield Town 1644
NAT Boreham Wood 0 0 Hartlepool United 773
NAT Dover Athletic 2 0 Eastleigh 1273
NAT Ebbsfleet United 2 1 Leyton Orient 2021
NAT FC Halifax Town 0 0 Woking 1710
NAT Guiseley 0 1 Bromley 1074
NAT Maidenhead United 0 3 Gateshead 1377
NAT Solihull Moors 0 2 Sutton United 729
NAT Torquay United 0 1 Maidstone United 1799
NAT Tranmere Rovers 2 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 5227
Saturday 18th November 2017
NAT AFC Fylde 2 0 Torquay United 1552
NAT Bromley 1 1 Chester 1129
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 3 2 Guiseley 1116
NAT Eastleigh 0 2 Barrow 1708
NAT Gateshead 1 0 Tranmere Rovers 1140
NAT Hartlepool United 0 2 Aldershot Town 3732
NAT Leyton Orient 1 1 Dover Athletic 4548
NAT Macclesfield Town 0 0 Boreham Wood 1324
NAT Maidstone United 1 1 Solihull Moors 2463
NAT Sutton United 3 2 FC Halifax Town 1986
NAT Woking 1 1 Maidenhead United 1878
NAT Wrexham 2 0 Ebbsfleet United 4150
Tuesday 21st November 2017
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 Dover Athletic 1263
NAT Eastleigh 2 2 Maidenhead United 1525
NAT Gateshead 1 2 Barrow 663
NAT Hartlepool United 4 0 FC Halifax Town 2755
NAT Leyton Orient 2 2 Chester 3352
NAT Macclesfield Town 2 2 Tranmere Rovers 1709
NAT Maidstone United 0 4 Boreham Wood 1945
NAT Sutton United 0 1 Torquay United 1970
NAT Woking 1 0 Ebbsfleet United 1580
NAT Wrexham 1 0 Solihull Moors 3896
Saturday 25th November 2017
NAT Aldershot Town 2 0 Wrexham 2377
NAT Barrow 0 3 Bromley 941
NAT Boreham Wood 2 1 Woking 543
NAT Chester 0 4 Dagenham & Redbridge 1638
NAT Dover Athletic 0 1 AFC Fylde 2860
NAT Ebbsfleet United 3 0 Hartlepool United 1416
NAT FC Halifax Town 3 3 Eastleigh 1407
NAT Guiseley 0 2 Sutton United 929
NAT Maidenhead United 1 1 Macclesfield Town 1165
NAT Solihull Moors 1 1 Gateshead 534
NAT Torquay United 3 0 Leyton Orient 1913
NAT Tranmere Rovers 4 0 Maidstone United 4126
Tuesday 28th November 2017
NAT Bromley 0 2 Aldershot Town 1717

Results - December 2017

Saturday 2nd December 2017
NAT Bromley 2 2 Dover Athletic 1201
NAT FC Halifax Town 0 1 Barrow 1618
NAT Hartlepool United 1 2 Macclesfield Town 3082
NAT Solihull Moors 1 0 Leyton Orient 1118
NAT Sutton United 2 0 Eastleigh 1967
NAT Torquay United 0 0 Aldershot Town 1851
NAT Wrexham 2 0 Maidenhead United 3968
Saturday 9th December 2017
NAT Aldershot Town 0 1 FC Halifax Town 1913
NAT Barrow 0 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 917
NAT Boreham Wood 1 0 AFC Fylde 401
NAT Chester 1 0 Solihull Moors 1438
NAT Dover Athletic 4 0 Hartlepool United 1083
NAT Eastleigh 4 4 Bromley 1751
NAT Ebbsfleet United 4 0 Guiseley 1127
NAT Leyton Orient 4 1 Sutton United 4180
NAT Macclesfield Town 4 1 Wrexham 2402
NAT Maidenhead United 0 0 Maidstone United 1313
NAT Tranmere Rovers 3 0 Torquay United 4569
Tuesday 12th December 2017
NAT Torquay United 1 1 Gateshead 1405
Saturday 23rd December 2017
NAT AFC Fylde 1 1 Ebbsfleet United 1512
NAT Bromley 1 1 Macclesfield Town 1445
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 1 2 Eastleigh 1263
NAT FC Halifax Town 4 0 Chester 2040
NAT Guiseley 1 1 Aldershot Town 820
NAT Hartlepool United 1 2 Maidenhead United 2756
NAT Maidstone United 0 2 Leyton Orient 3225
NAT Solihull Moors 0 0 Boreham Wood 419
NAT Sutton United 1 3 Tranmere Rovers 2237
NAT Woking 1 2 Barrow 1816
NAT Wrexham 0 0 Dover Athletic 4980
Tuesday 26th December 2017
NAT Aldershot Town 3 1 Woking 4181
NAT Barrow 1 1 Wrexham 1648
NAT Boreham Wood 0 4 Sutton United 455
NAT Chester 0 2 Guiseley 1643
NAT Dover Athletic 2 2 Maidstone United 2078
NAT Eastleigh 1 1 Torquay United 2092
NAT Ebbsfleet United 2 1 Bromley 1567
NAT Gateshead 2 2 Hartlepool United 3538
NAT Leyton Orient 2 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 5125
NAT Macclesfield Town 2 1 FC Halifax Town 2313
NAT Maidenhead United 1 0 Solihull Moors 1261
NAT Tranmere Rovers 4 1 AFC Fylde 6669
Saturday 30th December 2017
NAT Aldershot Town 1 1 Maidstone United 2287
NAT Barrow 1 2 Solihull Moors 1315
NAT Boreham Wood 2 0 Torquay United 627
NAT Dover Athletic 0 0 FC Halifax Town 1127
NAT Eastleigh 2 2 Woking 2067
NAT Ebbsfleet United 1 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 1684
NAT Leyton Orient 0 1 Bromley 5227
NAT Macclesfield Town 1 0 Sutton United 2246
NAT Maidenhead United 1 2 AFC Fylde 1315
NAT Tranmere Rovers 4 0 Guiseley 5271

Results - January 2018

Monday 1st January 2018
NAT AFC Fylde 5 2 Tranmere Rovers 3065
NAT Bromley 4 2 Ebbsfleet United 1302
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 Leyton Orient 3144
NAT FC Halifax Town 1 4 Macclesfield Town 1962
NAT Guiseley 1 1 Chester 855
NAT Hartlepool United 2 2 Gateshead 3241
NAT Maidstone United 2 2 Dover Athletic 2502
NAT Solihull Moors 3 1 Maidenhead United 602
NAT Sutton United 1 1 Boreham Wood 2007
NAT Woking 1 2 Aldershot Town 3790
NAT Wrexham 3 3 Barrow 4390
Saturday 6th January 2018
NAT Barrow 1 1 Tranmere Rovers 1470
NAT Bromley 0 1 AFC Fylde 1239
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 4 2 Hartlepool United 1290
NAT Dover Athletic 1 2 Aldershot Town 1237
NAT Eastleigh 4 2 Guiseley 2001
NAT Ebbsfleet United 0 1 Chester 1389
NAT Gateshead 0 2 Sutton United 493
NAT Leyton Orient 0 0 Boreham Wood 4094
NAT Macclesfield Town 0 0 Solihull Moors 1771
NAT Maidenhead United 0 0 FC Halifax Town 1229
NAT Woking 4 4 Maidstone United 1874
NAT Wrexham 4 0 Torquay United 4242
Tuesday 9th January 2018
NAT AFC Fylde 1 1 Chester 1531
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge 2 3 Boreham Wood 1117
NAT Maidstone United 1 2 Ebbsfleet United 2396
Saturday 13th January 2018
NAT AFC Fylde 2 1 Guiseley 1535
NAT Torquay United 1 2 Eastleigh 1486
NAT Woking 0 1 Tranmere Rovers 2115

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 Tranmere Rovers 4101 7172 5087 -1.66%
2 Wrexham 3875 6118 4331 +11.28%
3 Leyton Orient 3352 5227 4305 N/A
4 Hartlepool United 2755 4526 3386 N/A
5 Maidstone United 1945 3225 2471 +3.56%
6 Aldershot Town 1803 4181 2359 +2.74%
7 Sutton United 1805 3198 2148 +29.40%
8 Woking 1402 3790 2116 +47.97%
9 Eastleigh 1525 3312 2007 -10.64%
10 Chester 1438 4079 1944 -4.28%
11 Torquay United 1405 3162 1851 -1.96%
12 FC Halifax Town 1407 2136 1763 -2.60%
13 AFC Fylde 1494 3065 1744 -11.11%
14 Macclesfield Town 1065 2402 1592 +9.42%
15 Ebbsfleet United 1127 2519 1557 +18.49%
16 Bromley 1003 3346 1552 +39.44%
17 Maidenhead United 1165 2544 1522 +50.40%
18 Dagenham & Redbridge 1116 3144 1444 +4.71%
19 Dover Athletic 837 2860 1409 +8.80%
20 Barrow 917 1796 1268 -1.93%
21 Gateshead 493 3538 966 +6.15%
22 Guiseley 706 1723 928 -10.42%
23 Solihull Moors 419 2658 853 -15.46%
24 Boreham Wood 319 1920 712 +49.27%


Non League Matters 2015