National League - National League

Vanarama National LeagueVanarama National LeagueUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 1
PROMOTES TO:LEAGUE 2
RELEGATES TO:NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH / SOUTH
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:Soccerlinks

League Table

Division Last Updated: 20:05, Friday 14th July 2017

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aldershot Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FC Halifax Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Hartlepool United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Leyton Orient 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Macclesfield Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Solihull Moors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Sutton United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Torquay United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Tranmere Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Woking 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - August 2017

Saturday 5th August 2017
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Guiseley vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Chester 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Leyton Orient 12:30
NAT Torquay United vs. Tranmere Rovers 15:00
NAT Woking vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Macclesfield Town 15:00
Tuesday 8th August 2017
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Torquay United 19:45
NAT Barrow vs. FC Halifax Town 19:45
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 19:45
NAT Chester vs. AFC Fylde 19:45
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Bromley 19:45
NAT Eastleigh vs. Sutton United 19:45
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Maidstone United 19:45
NAT Gateshead vs. Guiseley 19:45
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Solihull Moors 19:45
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Hartlepool United 19:45
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Wrexham 19:45
Saturday 12th August 2017
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Guiseley 15:00
NAT Barrow vs. Woking 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Chester vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Torquay United 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Sutton United 15:00
Tuesday 15th August 2017
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Maidenhead United 19:45
NAT Bromley vs. Leyton Orient 19:45
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Ebbsfleet United 19:45
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Dover Athletic 19:45
NAT Guiseley vs. Tranmere Rovers 19:45
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Chester 19:45
NAT Maidstone United vs. Aldershot Town 19:45
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Barrow 19:45
NAT Sutton United vs. Macclesfield Town 19:45
NAT Torquay United vs. Boreham Wood 19:45
NAT Woking vs. Eastleigh 19:45
NAT Wrexham vs. Gateshead 19:45
Saturday 19th August 2017
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Chester vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Tranmere Rovers 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Macclesfield Town 15:00
NAT Guiseley vs. Torquay United 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Woking vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
Saturday 26th August 2017
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Chester 15:00
NAT Barrow vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Guiseley 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Torquay United vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Woking 15:00
Monday 28th August 2017
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Chester vs. Macclesfield Town 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Guiseley vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Tranmere Rovers 15:00
NAT Woking vs. Torquay United 15:00

Fixtures - September 2017

Saturday 2nd September 2017
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Barrow vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Guiseley 15:00
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Woking 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Torquay United vs. Chester 15:00
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Bromley 15:00
Saturday 9th September 2017
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Chester vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Guiseley vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Woking 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Macclesfield Town 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Torquay United vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Barrow 15:00
Tuesday 12th September 2017
NAT Barrow vs. Guiseley 19:45
NAT Bromley vs. Torquay United 19:45
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Sutton United 19:45
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Boreham Wood 19:45
NAT Eastleigh vs. Maidstone United 19:45
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Aldershot Town 19:45
NAT Gateshead vs. Chester 19:45
NAT Leyton Orient vs. FC Halifax Town 19:45
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. AFC Fylde 19:45
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Tranmere Rovers 19:45
NAT Woking vs. Solihull Moors 19:45
NAT Wrexham vs. Hartlepool United 19:45
Saturday 16th September 2017
NAT Barrow vs. Torquay United 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Chester 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Tranmere Rovers 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Woking vs. Sutton United 15:00
Saturday 23rd September 2017
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Woking 15:00
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Chester vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Guiseley vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Torquay United vs. Macclesfield Town 15:00
NAT Tranmere Rovers vs. Wrexham 15:00
Saturday 30th September 2017
NAT Barrow vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Tranmere Rovers 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Torquay United 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Chester 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Macclesfield Town vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Guiseley 15:00
NAT Woking vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Sutton United 15:00

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 -100.00%
2 Aldershot Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
3 Barrow 0 0 0 -100.00%
4 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 -100.00%
5 Bromley 0 0 0 -100.00%
6 Chester 0 0 0 -100.00%
7 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 -100.00%
8 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 -100.00%
9 Eastleigh 0 0 0 -100.00%
10 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 -100.00%
11 FC Halifax Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
12 Gateshead 0 0 0 -100.00%
13 Guiseley 0 0 0 -100.00%
14 Hartlepool United 0 0 0 N/A
15 Leyton Orient 0 0 0 N/A
16 Macclesfield Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
17 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 -100.00%
18 Maidstone United 0 0 0 -100.00%
19 Solihull Moors 0 0 0 -100.00%
20 Sutton United 0 0 0 -100.00%
21 Torquay United 0 0 0 -100.00%
22 Tranmere Rovers 0 0 0 -100.00%
23 Woking 0 0 0 -100.00%
24 Wrexham 0 0 0 -100.00%


Non League Matters 2015